Открытый новогодний фестиваль по рапиду "Умная семья" A

Общая информация

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7Очки Место Rср RновНор
1RUSШапошников Павел13358ч110б19ч12б½6ч13б15ч½6.0112571370 +35--
2RUSТеймурханлы Теймур130018б121ч113б11ч½3б19ч14б05.5212631333 +33--
3RUSХлыповка Лада130712ч111б16ч15б12ч01ч010б15.0312381324 +17--
4RUSАветисян Давид146422ч16б05ч012б115ч111б12ч15.0411911450 -14--
5RUSБачалиашвили Эдуард131915б117ч½4б13ч022б113ч11б½5.0512531337 +18--
6RUSХлыповка Степан126324б14ч13б018ч11б017ч113б15.0612321288 +25--
7RUSАрхипов Александр137714б113ч017б019ч125б118ч19б15.0711271366 -11--
8RUSБахчинян Симон11191б026ч121б½14ч113б022ч117б14.5811691148 +29--
9RUSАндрианов Евгений128520ч116б11б017ч111ч12б07ч04.0912231284 -1--
10RUSБузин Валентин120826б11ч015б113ч½17б½14б13ч04.01011771213 +5--
11RUSКорочкин Иван117627б13ч019б121ч19б04ч018б14.01111841187 +11--
12Савченко Константин10623б027ч114б04ч019б125ч121б14.01211461084 +22--
13RUSКастиньяни Маттео121623ч17б12ч010б½8ч15б06ч03.51312271219 +3--
14RUSЛитвинцева Арина10877ч023б½12ч18б021б110ч022б13.51411551099 +12--
15Горелик Артём10685ч025б110ч020б14б023ч116ч½3.51511631083 +15--
16RUSДумлер Евгения112919б19ч018б025ч023б120ч115б½3.51610631117 -12--
17RUSВалентинова Ирина122825ч15б½7ч19б010ч½6б08ч03.01712241218 -10--
18RUSАрхипова Елена10702ч028б116ч16б024ч17б011ч03.01811791079 +9--
19RUSТеймурханлы Теймурхан100016ч020б111ч07б012ч0026ч12.01911261000--
20RUSНикитушкина Анастасия10139б019ч027б115ч026ч116б025б13.02010691013--
21Архипов Сергей116428ч12б08ч½11б014ч024б112ч02.52111071133 -31--
22RUSБочаров Тихон11514б024ч½26б123ч15ч08б014ч02.52211431128 -23--
23Синяков Михаил100513б014ч½24б122б016ч015б027ч12.52310941002 -3--
24RUSОрлов Игорь10076ч022б½23ч027б118б021ч001.52411091000 -7--
25Исаев Арсений100017б015ч0016б17ч012б020ч01.02511461000--
26Агафонов Александр100010ч08б022ч0020б027ч119б01.02610821000--
27Борисов Александр100011ч012б020ч024ч0026б023б00.02710441000--
28Осташов Кирилл100021б018ч0000000.02811171000--