Командное первенство Свердловской области среди юношей и девушек до 19 лет

Общая информация

Штат

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7Очки Место Rср RновНор
1RUSЧудинов Константин164425ч19б017б½42ч133ч05б13.515761644--
2RUSМалтыз Никита151726б110ч½18ч043б134б06ч½3.014151490 -27--
3RUSКозлов Максим151927ч111б019б044ч135ч07б13.013331476 -43--
4RUSКозлова Валерия138328б112ч020ч045б+36б18ч½3.514381398 +15--
5RUSФедорцов Яков131517б021ч137б09ч½42б133б01ч02.516071371 +56--
6RUSКарташов Кирилл121318ч022б138ч110б043ч134ч12б½4.514741368 +155--
7RUSСафронов Михаил124119б123ч139б011ч044б135б½3ч03.514101311 +70--
8RUSЛиханова Ольга138220ч024б140ч112б045ч+36ч14б½4.514281420 +38--
9RUSХалиуллин Альберт167421б11ч133ч05б½17б025ч113ч14.515461672 -2--
10RUSГрехов Лука161722ч12б½34б06ч118ч026б114б14.513711588 -29--
11RUSГодов Олег154623б13ч135ч07б119б½27ч115ч+5.513691560 +14--
12RUSДубникова Анастасия179024ч14б136б18ч120ч028б116б16.013071778 -12--
13RUSГрязнов Максим138933ч025б042ч029б021ч½9б00.515031295 -94--
14RUSЧерчён Евгений121234б026ч143б030ч122б110ч03.013661263 +51--
15RUSТимофеев Егор115135ч027б044ч031б123ч011б-1.011941074 -77--
16RUSСеливанова Светлана121736б028ч145б+32ч024б012ч02.013191158 -59--
17RUSСувернёва Алёна16865ч142б11ч½33б19ч137б021ч½5.015541700 +14--
18RUSБучельникова Ксения16146б143ч12б134ч½10б138ч122б½6.014171645 +31--
19RUSАлоян Михаил15857ч044б13ч135б011ч½39б123ч14.513611559 -26--
20RUSХомяк Александра15168б145ч+4б136ч112б140ч124б17.014051603 +87--
21RUSКарезин Василий14229ч05б029ч137ч113б½17б½3.014481429 +7--
22RUSКраев Глеб134710б06ч030б141б014ч018ч½1.513891286 -61--
23RUSВитюк Александр127811ч07б031ч139ч015б119б02.013341247 -31--
24RUSМурзина Аделина115212б08ч032б040б116ч120ч02.013931176 +24--
25RUSЧупина Ульяна14461б013ч129ч137б19б042ч03.014581451 +5--
26RUSШестаков Егор11412ч014б030б141ч010ч043б01.013961120 -21--
27RUSФомин Макар10933б015ч131ч139б011б044ч02.012881104 +11--
28RUSГрязнова Екатерина10774ч016б032б140ч012ч045б+2.013681068 -9--
29RUSХомета Михаил114137ч025б021б013ч142ч033б01.015131149 +8--
30RUSКондырев Степан118638б026ч022ч014б043б034ч00.013211065 -121--
31Моршинин Роман106839ч027б023б015ч044ч035б00.012441000 -68--
32Пахомова Вероника115140б028ч024ч116б145б+36ч03.012341152 +1--
33RUSМахнёв Петр192013б137ч19б117ч01б15ч129ч16.014761917 -3--
34RUSШатун Андрей155414ч138б110ч118б½2ч16б030б15.513831581 +27--
35RUSЖаворонков Данил150015б139ч111б119ч13б17ч½31ч16.513601578 +78--
36RUSКудреватых Анастасия142516ч140б112ч020б04ч08б032б13.013911390 -35--
37RUSРутына Андрей148329б133б05ч125ч021б017ч13.014881481 -2--
38RUSПлесовских Данил132030ч134ч06б018б01.013921286 -34--
39RUSУсубов Богдан141131б135б07ч127ч123б119ч04.012941419 +8--
40RUSФедореева Ксения129932ч136ч08б028б124ч020б02.012841243 -56--
41RUSБочкарёв Максим149426б122ч12.012441510 +16--
42RUSСмирнов Михаил141717ч013б11б05ч029б125б13.014371423 +6--
43RUSСентемов Лев134918б014ч12ч06б030ч126ч13.013141334 -15--
44RUSТычкин Артём103319ч015б13б07ч031б127б13.012761117 +84--
45Комиссарова Екатерина100020б-16ч-4ч-8б-32ч-28ч-0.0--