II этап Кубка Федерации шахмат Брянской области по быстрым шахматам (Группа 4)

Общая информация

Штат

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7тур 8тур 9Очки Место Rср RновНор
1RUSБелоусов Данила227018б112ч18б19ч17б½4ч½3б½2ч½11б17.017902253 -171
2RUSТютюнников Алексей212219ч111б013ч115б18ч½5б16ч11б½4ч17.017512113 -91
3RUSКрючков Евгений208720б026ч122б112ч19б17ч11ч½4б08б05.517072042 -452
4RUSТерещенко Оксана188921ч113б020ч111б110ч11б½7ч½3ч12б06.017841905 +161
5RUSЛандышев Валерий185422б114ч19б018ч024б12ч025б132ч123б16.015391819 -353
6RUSПотапов Олег179823ч115б111ч17б018ч18б½2б09ч020б15.516591782 -162
7RUSШирокун Алексей181024б116ч110б16ч11ч½3б04б½8ч½9б½6.017941847 +372
8RUSФедотов Александр174625ч117б11ч013б12б½6ч½12б17б½3ч16.517981825 +791
9RUSНиколайчик Андрей173526б120ч15ч11б03ч013б111ч½6б17ч½6.017621789 +542
10RUSСветлецкий Иван168127ч135б17ч017б14б015ч022б123ч113ч16.0150716813
11RUSКомшин Богдан161828б12ч16б04ч014б132ч19б½16б½1ч05.017301660 +422
12Зайцев Михаил161629ч11б021ч13б025ч118б18ч015б116ч05.016551628 +123
13RUSКазаков Анатолий156330б14ч12б08ч022б19ч024б114ч110б05.016761621 +583
14RUSЕрохин Александр155331ч15б023ч½25б111ч027б116ч013б019б14.515101530 -233
15RUSПавленко Александр154932б16ч024б12ч026б110б123ч012ч018б15.015801571 +223
16Гамза Дмитрий152633ч17б025ч023б127ч½17б114б111ч½12б16.014871574 +483
17RUSМоргунов Эдуард150334б18ч033б110ч032б016ч035б122ч125б15.013491475 -28--
18RUSКузнецов Евгений14841ч027б135ч15б16б012ч032б024ч115ч04.015771487 +3--
19RUSШкодин Вячеслав14762б028ч030б029ч½+33б127ч031б114ч03.514671400 -76--
20RUSКуземцева Ирина14563ч19б04б028ч½21ч123б029ч127б16ч04.516161505 +492
21RUSПоляков Константин14534б030ч112б032ч020б0+31ч125ч034б14.014371407 -46--
22RUSВолкова Надежда14325ч029б13ч033б113ч031б110ч017б026ч14.015391442 +10--
23RUSБельцев Владимир14156б032ч114б½16ч028б120ч115б110б05ч04.515661476 +613
24Волков Владимир14127ч031б115ч034б15ч026б113ч018б0+4.014981403 -9--
25RUSФомин Илья14098б034ч116б114ч012б030ч15ч021б117ч04.015291442 +33--
26Наливайко Алиса14059ч03б031ч135б115ч024ч030б0+22б03.015061351 -54--
27RUSМоисеев Николай140310б018ч028б130ч116б½14ч019б120ч032б14.514851441 +38--
28RUSДубовой Филипп138811ч019б127ч020б½23ч029б0+30ч½35б14.014071353 -35--
29Булохов Николай137512б022ч032б019б½35ч128ч120б034ч130б½4.013521345 -30--
30RUSКузянова Снежана151113ч021б019ч127б033ч125б026ч128б½29ч½4.013921441 -70--
31RUSЛитвинова Евгения132214б024ч026б0+34ч122ч021б019ч033б13.013491241 -81--
32Осипов Юрий129115ч023б029ч121б117ч111б018ч15б027ч04.015171380 +89--
33Никитин Андрей105816б0+17ч022ч030б019ч034б035ч031ч01.013461000 -58--
34RUSСясин Дмитрий100017ч025б0+24ч031б035ч033ч129б021ч02.013171000--
35Синицын Иван1000+10ч018б026ч029б034б117ч033б128ч03.013621035 +35--