Краевые соревнования по быстрым шахматам "Мемориал А.Г. Эртель"

Общая информация

Штат

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7тур 8тур 9Очки Место Rср RновНор
1Тутов Данил136821б112ч18б14ч13б½6ч02б15ч½10б17.0312021398 +30
2Котляров Георгий120122ч113б024ч19б110ч017б11ч021б116ч05.01211271182 -19
3Смирнов Кирилл128123б114ч110б15ч11ч½7б14б16ч18б07.5212111390 +109
4Гоппе Александр124324ч116б17ч11б09ч110б13ч020б15б06.0511821283 +40
5Тихонова София124925б120ч118б13б015ч18ч013б11б½4ч16.5411681302 +53
6Логвиненко Вера124026ч119б19ч016б120ч11б18ч03б013ч16.0611541266 +26
7Васько Михаил122827б131ч14б018ч135б13ч016б110ч019б16.0711011229 +1
8Павелко Богдан122528ч135б11ч017б122ч15б16б19ч13ч18.0111571362 +137
9Тумасян Альберт117929б137ч16б12ч04б018ч119б18б020ч16.0811141223 +44
10Исаева Милана118030ч138б13ч019б12б14ч022ч½7б11ч05.51011511220 +40
11Новохатько Владислав117531б027ч113ч122б019ч032б120ч036б030ч14.02510261039 -136--
12Бояркин Вячеслав117232ч11б022ч034б121ч036б028ч138б125ч15.01910451110 -62--
13Толоконцев Владимир116833б12ч111б020ч023б135ч15ч022б16б05.01511021151 -17
14Позднякова Екатерина115534ч13б035ч036б128ч119б025ч032б117ч04.02410431043 -112--
15Мельникова Ксения112935б028ч131б121ч15б020б027ч119ч037б15.01710361092 -37--
16Воробьёва Екатерина111936ч14ч037б16ч025б121б17ч035ч12б16.0911041198 +79
17Купцова Ирина108637б029ч140б18ч031б12ч035б023ч114б15.02110661100 +14--
18Сычёв Артём106838ч130б15ч07б032ч19б036ч125б122ч05.01610741102 +34--
19Ганжа Александр102039б16ч041б110ч011б114ч19ч015б17ч05.01811431137 +117
20Бирин Евгений103040ч15б034ч113б16б015ч111б14ч09б05.01411541148 +118
21Родионова Кира10271ч032б136ч115б012б116ч031б12ч035б15.01311101112 +85
22Тулупов Григорий10142б033ч112б111ч18б023ч110б½13ч018б15.51111331159 +145
23Сердюк Елизавета10093ч034б029ч139б113ч022б040ч117б038ч14.03010611016 +7--
24Ажипа Пётр10004б039ч12б035ч037б033ч029ч128б½+3.53210561000--
25Бердюгин Денис10005ч036б030ч140б116ч034б114б118ч012б04.02610851030 +30--
26Бордонос Ангелина10006б041ч033б029б136ч038ч0+40б132ч03.03910301000--
27Волков Дмитрий10007ч011б032ч030б139ч141б115б037ч033б14.03110591011 +11--
28Гречко Константин10008б015б038ч133ч114б037ч½12б024ч½41б14.02810761023 +23--
29Демидов Евгений10009ч017б023б026ч041ч0+24б039б134ч02.04010341000--
30Киреев Ярослав100010б018ч025б027ч0+39б141ч131ч011б03.03510531000--
31Масленников Семён100011ч17б015ч041б117ч040б121ч030б136ч04.02710721021 +21--
32Никольский Тимофей100012б021ч027б137ч118б011ч033б114ч026б14.02910661018 +18--
33Ниценко Елизавета100013ч022б026ч128б040ч024б132ч034б127ч03.03410201000--
34Пиксайкин Захар100014б023ч120б012ч038б125ч037б033ч029б13.03310411000--
35Попандопуло Евгений100015ч18ч014б124б17ч013б017ч116б021ч04.02311261059 +59--
36Сычева Елизавета100016б025ч121б014ч026б112ч118б011ч131б15.02010801088 +88--
37Татевосян Арташес100017ч19б016ч032б024ч128б½34ч127б115ч04.52210571041 +41--
38Усикова Варвара100018б010ч028б0+34ч026б139ч112ч023б03.03610541000--
39Шумкин Тихон100019ч024б0+23ч027б030ч038б029ч040ч01.04110041000--
40Ярошенко Александр100020б0+17ч025ч033б131ч023б026ч039б13.03710161000--
41Красникова Варвара1000026б119ч031ч029б127ч030б0+28ч03.03810031000--