Краевые соревнования по быстрым шахматам "Мемориал А.Г. Эртель"

Общая информация

Штат

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7тур 8тур 9Очки Место Rср RновНор
1Аришин Роман156025ч114б026ч118б19ч022б112ч14б12ч06.0912581504 -56
2Голубятников Даниил156026б113ч18б15ч110б111б14ч03ч11б18.0113431606 +46
3Братолюбов Иван145627ч116б110ч019б112ч19б17ч12б04ч06.0612861443 -13
4Анпилогова Есения135828б117ч19б110ч08б15ч12б11ч03б17.0213581486 +128
5RUSСурова Полина135529ч118б112ч12б022ч14б020ч110б111ч17.0412471420 +65
6Константинов Данил133330б119ч111б½7ч017б015ч032б123ч116б15.51311761295 -38
7Зубенко Артём129031ч120б114ч½6б111ч016ч13б039б113ч16.5512081345 +55
8Дубинин Егор130632б121ч12ч020б14ч024б126ч117б110ч06.0812421345 +39
9Козлов Артём129733ч122б14ч025б11б13ч017б011ч024ч15.01812351288 -9
10Кохан Михаил135234б123ч13б14б12ч017ч111б15ч08б17.0312951448 +96
11Гринь Тимофей120235ч124б16ч½14б17б12ч010ч09б15б05.51112791296 +94
12Вершинин Ростислав126136б149ч15б023ч13б025ч11б014ч022б15.01912081256 -5
13Дудник Даниил125837ч12б028ч122б039ч126б024ч125б17б05.01711501220 -38
14Гнатченко Борис124538б11ч17б½11ч016б030ч131ч112б117ч05.51212071273 +28
15Авагян Артур122539ч037б129ч035б126ч06б125б038ч130б15.02310721165 -60--
16Гудина Елизавета122240б13ч030б½44ч114ч17б039ч026б16ч04.52511751196 -26
17Сергиенко Максим131241ч14б031ч129б16ч110б09ч18ч014б16.0712131335 +23
18Шарый Арсений121242б15ч032б11ч028б038ч129б037ч125ч15.02411111176 -36
19Белокрылова Виктория120943ч16б035ч13ч029б131б028ч122б139ч05.02011051174 -35
20Лапыгина Полина114844б17ч034б18ч047б128ч15б029ч041б15.01611111150 +2
21Сухоносенко Мирон112245ч18б039ч½24б037ч½47б134ч131б026ч04.03210711052 -70--
22Шагидулин Тимур111146б19ч038б113ч15б01ч041б119ч012ч04.02912161143 +32--
23Кузнецова Дарья110847ч110б048ч112б031ч037б144ч½6б043ч14.52611061101 -7
24Урбаневич Артём108248б111ч044б021ч149б18ч013б047ч19б04.03111321086 +4--
25Овсепян Алла10381б036ч149б19ч044б112б015ч113ч018б04.03012011105 +67--
26Дербенева Мария12442ч039б11б034ч115б113ч18б016ч021б15.01512501270 +26
27Головин Александр10253б038ч041б147ч036б144ч030б040ч149б03.04310521000 -25--
28Горовая Мария10234ч041б113б038ч118ч120б019б049ч132б15.02211321126 +103
29Габараев Михаил10215б040ч115б117ч019ч048б118ч120б131ч16.01011631205 +184
30Ершов Артём10106ч043б116ч½39б045ч114б027ч144б115ч04.52711171081 +71
31Нешко Виктор10047б042ч117б048ч123б119ч114б021ч129б05.02111451128 +124
32Оганесян Артур10048ч045б118ч037б½43ч139б06ч035б128ч03.53710971003 -1--
33Азаренко Вера10009б044ч042б149ч038б036ч0+43б040б02.04810371000--
34Бабенкова Полина100010ч047б120ч026б046ч149б121б041ч038б14.03310961034 +34--
35Басов Владислав100011б046ч119б015ч041б040ч138б032ч0+3.04410801000--
36Булатов Дмитрий100012ч025б043ч½45б½27ч033б147ч048б042ч½2.54710361000--
37Душечкин Лев100013б015ч046б132ч½21б½23ч048ч118б044ч03.04111031000--
38Золотухина София100014ч027б122ч028б033ч118б035ч115б034ч03.04210931000--
39Ковалев Дмитрий100015б126ч021б½30ч113б032ч116б17ч019б15.51411761179 +179
40Мартюшенко Ника100016ч029б045ч043б0+35б042ч127б033ч13.04510341000--
41Мелкомукова Ксения100017б028ч027ч042б135ч143б122ч034б120ч04.03410691016 +16--
42Мошковский Лев100018ч031б033ч041ч048б0+40б046ч036б½1.54910271000--
43Половинко Артём100019б030ч036б½40ч132б041ч045б133ч123б03.53910371000--
44Пурескин Кирилл100020ч033б124ч116б025ч027б123б½30ч037б14.52810701050 +50--
45Силаков Арсений100021б032ч040б136ч½30б046ч043ч0+47б02.54610171000--
46Тарабанов Елисей100022ч035б037ч0+34б045б149ч042б148ч½3.54010141000--
47Фесенко Дмитрий100023б034ч0+27б120ч021ч036б124б045ч14.03610611000--
48Худякова Юлия100024ч0+23б031б042ч129ч037б036ч146б½3.53810271000--
49Шевцова София1000+12б025ч033б124ч034ч046б128б027ч14.03510541000--