Весенний Кубок Клубов 2024 Младшая лига 2

Общая информация

Штат

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7Очки Место Rср RновНор
1Ковригин Андрей11555б½31ч134б127ч143б½19ч038б15.012361291 +136--
2Богданова Мария12806ч132б135ч128б144ч120б139ч17.011961417 +137--
3Иванов Егор12317б048ч036б029ч145б121ч½40б13.511861211 -20--
4Гаспарян Вадим125642ч133б137ч130б146ч122б041ч16.010931307 +51--
5Муртазинова Ляйсан12361ч½12ч015б131б138ч18б123ч½5.012321309 +73--
6Чернов Артём13662б047б016ч132ч139б09ч124б14.012341330 -36--
7Кошель Василиса10013ч113ч017б148б040ч010б125ч14.011591116 +115--
8Чеплиёв Владислав113727ч143ч023б015ч012б15ч031б½2.512521140 +3--
9Аршинов Роман113828б044б024ч016б047ч16б032ч12.011991082 -56--
10Меркулов Глеб105929ч045ч025б117ч013б07ч048б01.011491000 -59--
11Сошкин Илья102930б½46б026ч118б½14ч042б033ч02.011071000 -29--
12Шишкин Николай116134ч05б127б023ч08ч031б043б01.012091038 -123--
13Василян Рубен121836ч07б129б025ч110ч148б145б04.011261201 -17--
14Олейников Андрей116537б142ч130ч026б011б133ч046ч03.010821088 -77--
15Шалимов Леонид140823ч034б15ч08б131ч138б127ч15.012211402 -6--
16Чиков Алексей120424б035ч06б09ч132б139ч128б03.012181185 -19--
17Яковлев Мирон111125ч136б07ч010б148ч½40б029ч13.511291121 +10--
18Фоменко Петр110426б137ч042б111ч½33б141ч030б14.510631141 +37--
19Маковозов Артем132343б127ч131б138ч023б11б134ч16.012191400 +77--
20Попов Игорь123044ч028б132ч139б124ч02ч035б½3.511861210 -20--
21Водолагина Дарина122845б129ч048б040ч025б13б½36ч13.511871210 -18--
22Кожухарь Николай104746ч½30б033ч041б126ч14ч137б03.511271092 +45--
23Марков Евгений128715б138ч08ч112б119ч034б15б½4.512411315 +28--
24Агафонов Даниил124516ч139б09б147ч120б135ч16ч05.012401317 +72--
25Волохов Денис100017б040ч010ч013б021ч036б07б00.011401000--
26Солодкова Елизавета Андреевна103118ч041б011б014ч122б037ч042ч01.010711000 -31--
27Стрельников Максим12818б019б012ч11б034ч043ч015б01.012171126 -155--
28Иванов Георгий11589ч120ч047б12ч035б044б116ч14.011781200 +42--
29Артёмов Глеб124110б121б113ч13б036ч045ч117б04.011701233 -8--
30Ефимов Руслан113911ч½22ч114б14ч037б146б018ч03.511261132 -7--
31Артеменко Георгий118638б½1б019ч05ч015б012ч18ч½2.012441128 -58--
32Морозов Сергей114839ч12ч020б06б016ч047б19б02.012631122 -26--
33Ловягина Дарья109141ч04ч022б142б118ч014б111б14.010991125 +34--
34Панкратов Александр113312б115ч01ч043б027б123ч019б02.012601113 -20--
35Гундров Илья112147ч116б12б044ч028ч124б020ч½3.511991165 +44--
36Доровских Леонид Сергеевич110713б117ч13ч145б129б125ч121б06.011801298 +191--
37Дмитриева Анна Александровна106414ч018б14б046ч030ч026б122ч13.011371075 +11--
38Гончаров Никита128831ч½23б143ч119б15б015ч01ч03.512571273 -15--
39Гончаров Константин134832б024ч144б020ч06ч116б02б02.012101213 -135--
40Моисеенко Александр125548ч025б145ч021б17б117ч13ч04.011491234 -21--
41Тарасов Георгий Андреевич109033б126ч146б022ч042ч118б14б04.011071130 +40--
42Кузин Артём Александрович10004б014б018ч033ч041б011ч126б12.011091000--
43Родидял Федор120319ч08б138б034ч11ч½27б112ч14.512111257 +54--
44Попов Максим100020б19ч139ч135б12б028ч047б04.012211145 +145--
45RUSБрежнева Валерия123421ч010б140б136ч03ч029б013ч13.011911190 -44--
46Чекунов Кирилл122022б½11ч141ч137б14б030ч114б15.511131270 +50--
47Устюгов Климентий127335б06ч128ч024б09б032ч044ч12.011681151 -122--
48Матвеев Фёдор123840б13б121ч17ч117б½13ч010ч15.511581302 +64--