Темпотурнир ПМК "Шахматный" 17.02.2024, посвящённый Дню студенческих отрядов в России

Общая информация

Штат

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7Очки Место Rср RновНор
1FIDМиронов Александр177725ч119б112ч14б½5ч16б13ч½6.015531805 +28--
2RUSБерзиньш Гордей176526б120ч111б019ч13б½5ч022б14.514881729 -36--
3Григорьев Валерий175827ч121б116ч15б½2ч½4б11б½5.515781781 +23--
4RUSБадыров Алик169828б122ч124б11ч½11б13ч05б15.515361725 +27--
5RUSГригорьев Юрий166629ч123б137ч13ч½1б02б14ч04.515461678 +12--
6RUSПерминов Павел16080117б121ч124б11ч013б15.014541628 +20--
7RUSБондаренко Мартин163831б124ч026б122ч½37б035б123ч14.512761581 -57--
8RUSДолгодворова Елизавета156232ч034б135ч043б123ч016б031ч13.012621454 -108--
9RUSКисловский Олег154833б½17ч032б120ч042б110ч½28б14.013191498 -50--
10RUSШеляпин Илья1508036ч128б125б½20ч09б½37ч-3.013441489 -19--
11RUSАфанасьев Михаил157734ч130б12ч135б½4ч037б120ч15.513951604 +27--
12RUSМорозов Андрей149636б132ч11б024ч026б122ч118б15.013681511 +15--
13RUSВласов Сергей137137ч038б123ч127б135ч120б06ч04.013141372 +1--
14Исаков Дмитрий149500041б134ч132б036ч13.011591479 -16--
15RUSСоколов Анатолий146930ч039б125ч033ч128б121б044ч14.012241415 -54--
16RUSБерезин Кирилл146038б144ч13б037ч½22б08ч117б03.513311424 -36--
17RUSГлушкова Анна142335ч½9б16ч029б125ч½23б½16ч14.514011455 +32--
18RUSКалинина Лариса141639ч137б027ч032б136ч125б112ч04.012361377 -39--
19RUSБажин Федот134140б11ч031б12б027ч124ч030б14.013841374 +33--
20Некрасов Иван144141ч12б029ч½9б110б113ч111б04.514311482 +41--
21Некрасов Фёдор139442б13ч044б16б045ч115ч124б15.013061439 +45--
22RUSСеменихин Виктор135043ч14б030ч17б½16ч112б02ч03.514851405 +55--
23RUSРумянцев Олег144345б15ч013б031ч18б117ч½7б03.514111437 -6--
24RUSЛеднев Архип130646ч17б14ч012б16ч019б121ч04.014761400 +94--
25Турчанинова Лариса13011б040ч115б110ч½17б½18ч033б14.014021365 +64--
26Поясова Евгения12852ч041б17ч044б112ч036б135ч½3.513151288 +3--
27RUSКаплан Борис12833б042ч118б113ч019б033ч032ч13.013471280 -3--
28Шушунов Сергей13174ч043б110ч046б115ч045б19ч03.013401302 -15--
29RUSТашкин Роман12515б045ч120б½17ч033б½30ч034б13.013261255 +4--
30Карев Кирилл133615б111ч022б036ч046ч129б119ч03.013221305 -31--
31RUSКупцов Иван12197ч046б119ч023б044ч042ч18б02.013051174 -45--
32RUSРогов Евгений13248б112б09ч018ч043б114ч127б03.014001336 +12--
33RUSЧудаков Евгений12189ч½35б034ч115б029ч½27б125ч03.013201237 +19--
34Савран Леонид119611б08ч033б040ч114б043ч129ч02.013001152 -44--
35Найда Алексей119417б½33ч18б111ч½13б07ч026б½3.514391308 +114--
36Корниченко Яков111512ч010б041ч130б118б026ч014б02.013621141 +26--
37Гришин Максим113313б118ч15б016б½7ч111ч010б+4.515211299 +166--
38Савран Анна109416ч013ч042б½45ч040б144б046ч01.511411000 -94--
39Иванов Даниил100018б015ч045б042ч041б040ч143б01.011261000--
40Карпушин Елисей100019ч025б043ч034б038ч039б041ч00.011331000--
41Некрасов Андрей100020б026ч036б014ч039ч146б½40б12.512131033 +33--
42Савран Максим100021ч027б038ч½39б19ч031б045ч12.512201035 +35--
43Степанов Назар100022б028ч040б18ч032ч034б039ч12.012501018 +18--
44Шабалина Ксения1000116б021ч026ч031б138ч115б03.013201061 +61--
45Шаркова Юлия100023ч029б039ч138б121б028ч042б02.012141009 +9--
46Хачатуров Иван115424б031ч0+28ч030б041ч½38б12.512121092 -62--