3 этап, Кубок «Детская шахматная лига 2024» (ЕКП №80662)

Общая информация

Штат

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7тур 8тур 9Очки Место Rср RновНор
1Миронов Григорий149718б110ч16б13ч09б15б08ч111ч14б17.0213871545 +48
2Паричук Даниэль146419ч19б011ч027б120ч016б117ч118б18ч16.0812601437 -27
3RUSКозлов Александр146120б112ч17б11б15ч08ч111б½4ч010б16.5313851505 +443
4Лохмачев Иван145221ч111б½17ч15б06ч½13б120ч13б11ч06.0513501464 +12
5Распутько Кирилл144822б114ч19б14ч13б11ч17б110ч06б½7.5113781536 +883
6Беззубов Максим140223ч116б11ч011б½4б½15ч19б17ч15ч½6.5413581462 +60
7Гречиха Степан140224б130ч13ч015б111ч½17б15ч06б013б15.5912811392 -10
8Тимашков Тихон140025ч117б019ч120б118ч13б01б023ч12б05.01012851370 -30
9RUSЦымпеу Кирилл137426б12ч15ч017б11ч018б16ч019б015ч½4.51713161343 -31
10RUSФролов Фёдор135327ч11б020ч028б121ч123б114ч15б13ч06.0712541377 +24
11Кузин Артём135228б14ч½2б16ч½7б½14ч13ч½1б019ч16.0613551433 +81
12Петров Артём133629ч13б023ч031б133ч120б019ч015б028ч14.02211511214 -122--
13Федоров Платон130130б032ч122б116ч½14б½4ч026б120б17ч05.01312041274 -27
14RUSАмелин Юрий128131ч15б021ч123б113ч½11б010б0003.52612611274 -7--
15Молчанов Петр127732б025ч130б17ч016б16б023ч012ч19б½4.51812181247 -30
16RUSКарпин Марк126433ч16ч032б113б½15ч02ч024б121б½20ч04.01912121212 -52--
17Яценко Иван125734б18ч14б09ч032б17ч02б030ч123б15.01412501281 +24
18RUSКарпин Борис12401ч027б133ч119б18б09ч032б12ч024ч15.01212221256 +16
19RUSБазильян Олег12342б026ч18б018ч030б128ч112б19ч111б05.01512441267 +33
20Лагунцов Потап12233ч029б110б18ч02б112ч14б013ч016б15.01113371315 +92
21Петров Тимофей12124б028ч114б030ч110б024ч½22б116ч½32б04.02111741166 -46--
22Житенёв Олег11845ч031б113ч033б023ч029б121ч027б134ч14.02411251111 -73--
23Никольский Сергей11606б034ч112б114ч022б110ч015б18б017ч04.02012771211 +51--
24Комиссаров Иван10297ч033б028ч029б127ч121б½16ч026ч118б03.52711271031 +2--
25Егерев Денис10278б015б029ч132ч026б030ч034ч128б½27ч02.53110781000 -27--
26Никольская Алёна10279ч019б031ч034б125ч133б113ч024б029б14.02511071047 +20--
27Акопян Арташес100010б018ч034б12ч024б032ч0+22ч025б13.02911621000--
28Акопян Левон100011ч021б024б110ч034ч119б033ч025ч½12б02.53011711000--
29Акопян Саркис100012б020ч025б024ч0+22ч030б034б½26ч01.53211031000--
30Гуминский Роман100013ч17б015ч021б019ч025б129ч117б033ч03.02811901031 +31--
31Косырев Олег100014б022ч026б112ч0000001.03412071000--
32Рунов Глеб100015ч113б016ч025б117ч027б118ч033б121ч15.01611751146 +146
33Сорокин Виктор100016б024ч118б022ч112б026ч028б132ч030б14.02311201049 +49--
34Мичкова Анастасия100017ч023б027ч026ч028б0+25б029ч½22б01.53310821000--