Турнир, посвященный 80-летию снятия Блокады Ленинграда

Общая информация

Штат

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7тур 8тур 9Очки Место Rср RновНор
1RUSСолдатова Екатерина124627ч032б148б133ч128б13ч042б138ч111б17.010221243 -3--
2Желудева Алена104628б034ч127б13ч033б138ч017б14б140ч16.010171116 +70--
3Тяглов Тимофей109929ч124б120ч½2б18ч11б15б111ч125ч18.510771323 +224--
4Аносов Евгений105530б036ч½7б19ч119б142ч125б02ч028б15.510511111 +56--
5Кащенко Артём105431ч126б133ч111б110ч113б13ч025б046ч17.010421194 +140--
6Смаль Дмитрий104532б127ч138б020б035ч140ч018б142ч149б16.010001103 +58--
7Визгин Ростислав103033ч035б04ч022б131ч126б123ч141б014ч04.010281000 -30--
8Шкурин Дмитрий103034б128ч140б113ч03б044ч½20б½35ч036б15.010331062 +32--
9Ломцев Марк102335ч133б028ч04б039ч127б141ч024б116ч04.010171000 -23--
10Пивнев Егор101336б130ч141б138ч15б025ч049б140б148ч17.010561193 +180--
11Папазов Олег100937ч139б146ч15ч038б152б113ч13б01ч06.010441124 +115--
12Алексеев Дмитрий100038б040ч034б137ч049б043ч132б144ч142б15.010001030 +30--
13Алиев Денис100039ч137б152ч18б120ч15ч011б046б038ч16.010101098 +98--
14Анищенко Георгий101240б038ч037б034ч143б129ч135б018ч17б15.010141042 +30--
15Бениов Мирон100041ч042б039ч031б034ч022б½43ч021б050ч11.510031000--
16RUSБуторина Светлана104842б141ч030б036ч045б132ч137б149ч09б15.010251059 +11--
17Власов Даниил100043ч146б029ч141б152ч048б02ч026б031ч14.010351000--
18Власов Лев100044б148ч045б140ч142б049ч06ч014б034ч½3.510161000--
19Власов Мартин100046ч043б135ч148б04ч033б045ч½27б024ч02.510221000--
20Власова Алиса100047б149ч13б½6ч113б036ч08ч½33б141ч16.010481125 +125--
21Голле Артём100048ч044б043ч050ч151б035б031ч015ч132б13.010131000--
22Гусаров Артём100049б045ч036б07ч050б015ч½39ч034б047б00.510351000--
23Желудев Дмитрий109350ч152б042ч039б136б051ч17б037ч030б14.010291014 -79--
24Игнатьев Руслан105351б13ч049б044ч047б130ч½29б19ч019б14.510311037 -16--
25Ковалев Тимофей116252ч050б144ч146б148ч110б14ч15ч13б07.010371222 +60--
26Козачук Савва109445б15ч051б142ч037б07ч047б117ч144б04.010161005 -89--
27Кравченко Екатерина10001б16б02ч045ч140б09ч050б119ч139б15.010431060 +60--
28Кравченко Константин10002ч18б09б149ч11ч041б148ч052б04ч04.010541008 +8--
29Краснощекова Ева10933б047ч117б051ч144б014б024ч032ч143б14.010251011 -82--
30Кузнецова Есения10004ч110б016ч152б041ч024б½33ч045б123ч03.510291000--
31Курта Георгий10005б051ч047б015ч17б045ч021б150ч117б03.010191000--
32Курта Николай10006ч01ч050б143б146ч016б012ч029б021ч02.010511000--
33Лариончев Александр10007б19ч15б01б02ч019ч130б120ч037б15.010441061 +61--
34Лимонов Александр10008ч02б012ч014б015б147ч051б122ч118б½3.510161000--
35Люфусян Дмитрий10009б07ч119б047ч16б021ч114ч18б152ч05.010221046 +46--
36Ляпин Александр119810ч04б½22ч116б123ч120б146ч048б08ч04.510361083 -115--
37Ляпустин Тимофей100011б013ч014ч112б126ч146б016ч023б133ч04.010281000--
38Маслаков Артём100012ч114б16ч110б011ч02б152ч11б013б05.010411059 +59--
39Путина Злата100013б011ч015б123ч09б050ч022б147ч127ч03.010241000--
40Романюков Матвей100014ч112б18ч018б027ч16б144б110ч02б05.010161042 +42--
41Рябухин Иван100015б116б110ч017ч030б128ч09б17ч120б05.010131040 +40--
42Серазетдинова Ринетта100016ч015ч123б126б118ч14б01ч06б012ч04.010651017 +17--
43Серкин Глеб100017б019ч021б132ч014ч012б015б151ч129ч03.010121000--
44Силантьев Оскар100018ч021ч125б024б129ч18б½40ч012б026ч14.510481035 +35--
45Солдатов Михаил100026ч022б118ч027б016ч031б119б½30ч051б13.510161000--
46Тареев Ростислав100019б117ч111б025ч032б137ч136б113ч15б06.010471124 +124--
47Турецкая Надежда106020ч029б031ч135б024ч034б126ч039б022ч13.010271000 -60--
48Хасьянов Рамин108621б118б11ч019ч125б017ч128б136ч110б06.010691162 +76--
49Хитаров Иван100022ч120б024ч128б012ч118б110ч016б16ч05.010181043 +43--
50Шумилов Савелий103023б025ч032ч021б022ч139б127ч031б015б02.010281000 -30--
51Юрченко Сергей100024ч031б126ч029б021ч123б034ч043б045ч02.010371000--
52Юшкин Кирилл100025б123ч113б030ч117б111ч038б028ч135б16.010291111 +111--