Первенство Города Томска по шахматам среди юношей и девушек до 15 лет

Общая информация

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7тур 8тур 9Очки Место Rср RновНор
1RUSКириллов Антон191320б112ч16б14ч19б15ч17б12б119ч19.014151944 +31--
2RUSЗиновьев Алексей175821ч111б17ч½6б13б½9ч½20б11ч04ч½6.014441724 -34--
3RUSПолушкин Василий1621+14ч110б19б02ч½4б½19ч036б½38ч15.514441587 -34--
4RUSЕсиков Семен160122б117ч118б11б07ч½3ч½5б19ч12б½6.514471628 +27--
5RUSАбрамова Мария1547025б123ч116б118ч11б04ч038б036ч04.013921506 -41--
6RUSУнжаков Владислав152823ч113б11ч02ч021б+15б19б011ч118б16.013591510 -18--
7RUSЛысунец Маргарита148124б119ч12б½10ч14б½14ч11ч020б19б17.013821539 +58--
8RUSРыжкова Елизавета133525ч½18б027ч132б+14б012ч021б½32ч111б15.011291234 -101--
9RUSГончарова Ксения132226б116ч112б13ч11ч02б½6ч14б07ч05.514811438 +116--
10RUSЧиндин Семен130527ч115б13ч07б016ч118б-14б113ч½20ч½5.012591329 +24--
11RUSМаковецкий Артём126228б12ч026б118ч029б120ч032б16б08ч04.012221203 -59--
12RUSСальцов Глеб121529ч11б09ч030б115ч08б136ч024б114ч04.012991208 -7--
13RUSЛим Виталий121730б16ч0033б131ч119б015ч+10б½26ч15.511461233 +16--
14RUSБурдукова Анастасия121031ч13б024ч120б½8ч17б010ч026б012б14.512411222 +12--
15RUSСеленчук Даниил119432б110ч031б119ч012б16ч013б-003.011991193 -1--
16RUSСидихин Алексей118137ч19б021б15ч010б032ч00002.012171133 -48--
17RUSРезниченко Дмитрий116833ч14б032ч½23б120ч026б038ч029б124ч14.511591146 -22--
18RUSМедведев Глеб115534б18ч14ч011б15б010ч+26ч119б06ч05.013071229 +74--
19RUSКараченцев Николай114735ч17б033ч115б1013ч13б118ч11б06.013231327 +180--
20RUSМедененко Михаил11391ч029б134ч+14ч½17б111б12ч07ч010б½5.013891234 +95--
21RUSКриволапова Мария11272б028ч+16ч038б16ч-08ч½027ч13.513721191 +64--
22RUSТаращенко Елизавета10614ч033б000000000.013011021 -40--
23RUSИванов Лев10476б030ч15б017ч033б½+0002.512511040 -7--
24RUSБородин Никита10417ч035б+14б026ч036б033ч131б112ч017б03.012201001 -40--
25RUSДульцев Сергей10348б½5ч0029ч028б-00000.512991018 -16--
26RUSЯкупов Иван10329ч037б111ч024б132б½17ч118б014ч113б04.511531115 +83--
27RUSМиронович Артём103110б032ч08б031ч0+30б129ч033ч021б02.010991000 -31--
28Куракин Даниил103311ч021б-38б-36б025ч-00000.014571016 -17--
29RUSХижняк Егор101412б020ч035б+25б111ч036ч027б117ч031б03.011881000 -14--
30RUSПрудников Дмитрий101013ч023б037ч+12ч038б027ч033б131ч032б02.011331000 -10--
31RUSВяткин Георгий100014б0+15ч027б113б038ч024ч030б129ч14.011591021 +21--
32Комиссаров Данил100015ч027б117б½8ч-26ч½16б111ч08б030ч14.011521090 +90--
33Копылов Егор100017б022ч119б013ч023ч½24б030ч027б1+3.510901000--
34Кривкова Виолетта100018ч0020б-0000000.011551000--
35Лебедев Владислав100019б024ч-29ч-0000000.011471000--
36RUSПатышев Антон165100028ч124ч129б112б13ч½5б15.512451673 +22--
37Соколов Юрий100016б026ч030б-0000000.011071000--
38RUSШветко Роман15570028ч+21ч030ч131б117б15ч13б05.012461533 -24--