Полуфинал первенства Кубка города Унеча

Общая информация

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7тур 8тур 9Очки Место Rср RновНор
1Степченко Глеб123315б019ч113ч124б17ч028б12б13ч011б05.0810521155 -78--
2RUSАвтушенко Александр119016ч111б128ч19б13ч07б11ч015б110ч17.0210751256 +66--
3RUSСудденко Роман112017б112ч110б115ч12б15ч111б11б18ч19.0110931370 +250--
4RUSКоношкова Анастасия117318ч113б½9ч016б½20ч129б115ч07б½5ч04.51410321072 -101--
5Сафонов Сергей112019б115ч020б112ч110б13б09ч111ч04б16.0610651170 +50--
6RUSЖелезная Анастасия111120ч028б021ч126б111ч022б129ч18б017ч½4.51510171042 -69--
7Сафонова Алина108321б120ч115б017ч11б12ч010б04ч½24б04.51310751078 -5--
8Кузьмин Владислав108322ч021б124ч013б127б110ч018б16ч13б05.01010351079 -4--
9Гурьев Сергей108323б129ч14б12ч015б012ч15б010ч022б04.01910691043 -40--
10Тёплый Илья108324ч122б13ч028б15ч08б17ч19б12б06.0510751168 +85--
11RUSХулапова Карина107125б12ч023б129ч16б115ч13ч05б11ч17.0310861231 +160--
12RUSАвтушенко Дмитрий105326ч13б022ч15б024ч19б020ч113ч115б05.0910361071 +18--
13RUSБобунова Екатерина100027б14ч½1б08ч023б118ч028ч112б016ч03.52310601000--
14Кожемяко Елизавета100028ч024б026ч019б118ч0+27б122ч021б03.02710001000--
15Куприянов Кирилл10001ч15б17ч13б09ч111б04б12ч012ч16.0411251179 +179--
16RUSПутря Иван10002б023ч019б14ч½29б026ч124б025ч113б14.51710401029 +29--
17Латипов Рустам10003ч026б127ч17б028ч024б½21ч½20б16б½4.51610351025 +25--
18Байбус Никита10004б025ч129б023ч½14б113б18ч024ч026б14.51810281020 +20--
19Грибач Андрей10005ч01б016ч014ч0+25б½23б129ч027б13.52510441000--
20Позняков Максим10006б17б05ч025ч14б027ч112б017ч0+4.02110681000--
21Володченко Дмитрий10007ч08ч06б0+25б½23ч117б½28б014ч14.02210351000--
22Феськов Иван10008б110ч012б027ч026б16ч025ч114б19ч15.01210461063 +63--
23Штанько Савелий10009ч016б111ч018б½13ч021б019ч0+25б13.52410191000--
24Пузик Александр100010б014ч18б11ч012б017ч½16ч118б17ч15.5710591101 +101--
25Мизгунов Никита100011ч018б0+20б021ч½19ч½22б016б023ч02.02810091000--
26Пасюков Владимир100012б017ч014б16ч022ч016б0+27ч118ч03.02610211000--
27Долгополов Илья100013ч0+17б022б18ч020б014ч026б019ч02.02910101000--
28Балаев Дмитрий100014б16ч12б010ч017б11ч013б021ч129б04.02010691018 +18--
29Коваленко Дмитрий1000+9б018ч111б016ч14ч06б019б128ч15.01110551035 +35--