Темпотурнир ПМК "Шахматный" 2.12.2023, посвящённый Дню неизвестного солдата

Общая информация

Штат

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7Очки Место Rср RновНор
1RUSЭстрин Марк165122ч115б021ч½10б114ч½19б18ч½4.514241617 -34--
2RUSПеньков Алексей167423б113ч17б13ч15б19ч115б½6.515101729 +55--
3RUSКоролихин Валентин159224ч117б112ч12б015ч14б014ч15.014741611 +19--
4RUSГригорьев Юрий164925б114ч023б116ч½20б13ч15б½5.014171639 -10--
5RUSБондаренко Мартин160927ч119б115ч½6б12ч011б14ч½5.014901627 +18--
6RUSГончарова Дарья158628б118ч114б½5ч016б010ч035б13.514041525 -61--
7RUSСундуков Александр165329ч121б12ч019б111ч½15б013б14.514301624 -29--
8RUSМаркова Анна15429б120ч025б114ч118б½16ч11б½5.014291565 +23--
9Исаков Дмитрий15068ч010б122ч127б128ч12б012ч04.014101493 -13--
10RUSСоколов Анатолий144830б½9ч038б11ч036ч16б116б03.513721427 -21--
11Шумилов Дмитрий144931ч033б124ч130б17б½5ч018б14.513921469 +20--
12RUSКольва Пётр144132б131ч13б018ч027б133ч19б15.013491470 +29--
13RUSТолчинский Александр145233ч12б027ч031б130ч128б17ч04.013571439 -13--
14RUSРубин Геннадий145726ч14б16ч½8б01б½18ч13б04.015301505 +48--
15RUSРудинский Александр142034б11ч15б½20ч13б07ч12ч½5.015311520 +100--
16RUSДедов Владен141436ч035б129ч14б½6ч18б010ч14.513991450 +36--
17Поясова Евгения139638б13ч028б032ч133б021б½29ч02.512571286 -110--
18RUSКоренько Лидия147139ч16б036ч112б18ч½14б011ч03.513741445 -26--
19RUSЧернова Нина142440б15ч031б17ч034б11ч020б03.013901397 -27--
20RUSМорозов Андрей138041ч18б130ч½15б04ч024б119ч14.513721429 +49--
21RUSВласов Сергей135442б17ч01б½28ч038б117ч½27б14.013121362 +8--
22RUSРезник Исаак13241б032ч19б034ч042б135ч038б13.012531267 -57--
23RUSКалинина Лариса13402ч037б14ч033б031ч130б128ч03.013241306 -34--
24Шабанов Тимофей12803б034ч111б042ч135б120ч033б14.012801303 +23--
25RUSЛогачев Вячеслав11274ч039б18ч036б041ч026б031ч01.012621028 -99--
26RUSОвечкин Владимир121814б038ч½32б039ч040б125ч134б13.511431184 -34--
27Стишенко Пётр12315б040ч113б19ч012ч036б121ч03.013541257 +26--
28Михальский Руслан12116ч041б117ч121б19б013ч023б14.013761306 +95--
29RUSБажин Федот12367б042ч116б035ч032б134ч½17б13.512911255 +19--
30RUSРумянцев Олег128810ч½36б120б½11ч013б023ч041ч13.013121277 -11--
31RUSСеменихин Виктор128211б112б019ч013ч023б037ч125б13.013191276 -6--
32Рогожин Ярослав119712ч022б026ч117б029ч042б136ч13.012481194 -3--
33RUSБиячуев Минкаил116313б011ч039б123ч117ч112б024ч03.013401223 +60--
34Коренько Лариса115715ч024б041ч122б119ч029б½26ч02.512721158 +1--
35Коробейников Федор1217016ч040б129б124ч022б16ч03.013071249 +32--
36Чернов Тихон111816б130ч018б025ч110б027ч032б02.013111125 +7--
37Чистый Тимофей1000023ч042б038ч0+31б040ч12.011331000--
38Мефодьева Ольга104417ч026б½10ч037б121ч041б122ч02.512491081 +37--
39Полунин Ярослав102218б025ч033ч026б10001.012451022--
40Баклаев Глеб100019ч027б035ч041б026ч0+37б01.011821000--
41Шаркова Юлия100020б028ч034б040ч125б138ч030б02.011721000--
42Юрков Савалан100021ч029б037ч124б022ч032ч0+2.012321000--