Первенство г.Костромы по шахматам среди школьных команд "Белая ладья"

Общая информация

Штат

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7Очки Место Rср RновНор
1RUSТараканов Кирилл182824б18ч½4ч113б120б116ч½26ч16.015231831 +32
2RUSПарусов Алексей134257б110ч½6ч114б122б118ч128ч16.512151440 +98
3RUSГазиева Дарья127525ч011б07б015ч123ч119б129б03.011721206 -69--
4RUSКулаков Тимофей1599138ч11б020ч116б18ч024ч15.015001622 +23--
5RUSБудкин Михаил136330ч039б158ч121б117ч19б156б16.013141470 +1073
6RUSИльяшевич Майя124031б+37ч12б022ч½18б110ч057ч14.512331265 +25--
7RUSРычихина Ольга112032ч½40б13ч123б019ч111б025б03.511881156 +36
8RUSХаринов Никита173033ч01б½13ч116б026ч14б120ч14.515611714 -163
9RUSУшаков Илья142534б158ч012б117ч027б15ч021б14.013661425
10RUSЛапшин Тимофей134935ч+2б½14ч018б½28ч16б122ч½4.512491338 -11--
11RUSСеменова Софья122636б13ч115б119ч129б17ч123б17.011471366 +140
12RUSПопов Дмитрий139246б121б09ч058б030ч053ч12.012631299 -93--
13RUSВиноградов Дмитрий144345ч120ч08б01ч059б+52б13.015171438 -5--
14RUSУчамприн Михаил123147ч122ч010б12ч031б154б14.011751262 +31--
15Брусова Злата1000123б111ч03б032ч055ч+3.011901000--
16RUSТолстов Егор146850б126ч120б½8ч14ч01б½33ч04.015611520 +523
17RUSГубкин Константин161549ч127б121ч19б15б058ч134б16.013131622 +73
18RUSКузнецов Ярослав132648б½28ч122б010ч½6ч02б035ч13.012211258 -68--
19RUSТимонина Елизавета100051ч+29б023ч-11б07б03ч036б01.012321000--
20RUSАминова Диана153941ч113б116ч½4б01ч024б½8б03.015661527 -12--
21RUSАминов Даниэль134642б112ч117б05ч058б056ч19ч03.013441323 -23--
22Дементьев Алексей134743ч114б118ч16б½2ч057б110б½5.012131366 +19
23RUSСергеева Арина109744б+15ч019б+7ч13б025ч011ч03.012051047 -50--
24RUSКризская Ева14361ч050б141ч126б133ч020ч½4б03.515221466 +303
25RUSЛяпустина Дарья14053б151ч+44б+29ч136б123б17ч17.012061456 +51--
26Буев Иван144852б½16б033ч024ч08б059ч+1б01.515591378 -70--
27Буев Егор126553ч117ч034б156б19ч030б058ч03.012771243 -22--
28Чёнко Денис100954б118б035ч157ч110б031ч02б03.011471045 +36--
29RUSЗолотова Василиса135555ч+19ч136б125б011ч032б13ч15.012081351 -4--
30Харченко Мирон11985б134ч146ч139б112б127ч16.012071382 +184--
31Семенцов Михаил10116ч-35б047б½37ч014ч028б11.510551000 -11--
32RUSЛаптева Марина11617б½36ч0140б115б129ч03.511621160 -1--
33RUSКулаков Пётр16038б1126б141ч124б145ч½16б16.514561653 +50--
34RUSКрасавин Михаил10929ч030б027ч042б056ч046б-17ч00.012711000 -92--
35RUSЖуков Егор100010б-31ч128б043ч157б147ч018б03.010581024 +24--
36RUSКулакова Василиса118311ч032б129ч044б+25ч0119ч14.012291171 -12--
37Виноградов Владислав10346б048ч031б147б154ч143ч14.010851116 +82--
38Иванов Виктор10004б050ч159б+45б052ч041ч02.013451011 +11--
39Морозов Лев10075ч049б030ч046ч053б142б+2.011771000 -7--
40Мишанина Алиса11507ч051б+32ч0155б+44б+4.011411089 -61--
41RUSСандалова Полина145620б052ч124б033б050ч138б13.013411428 -28--
42Сидоров Илья100821ч053б156ч-34ч149б039ч-2.011611053 +45--
43Нигмядзинов Кирилл100022б054ч157б135б048ч037б02.011071000--
44Бойцова Дарья100023ч-55б-25ч-36ч-51б-40ч-0.0NaN--
45Головлев Михаил119913б059ч+52б½38ч133б½50ч14.013031262 +63--
46RUSЗахаров Никита112012ч030б053ч139б134ч+49б½3.511611135 +15--
47Тупицын Максим100014б031ч½54б137ч035б148ч02.510891011 +11--
48RUSГузанов Кирилл126018ч½57ч137б154ч143б147б15.510601311 +51--
49RUSЯблоков Тимур120617б056б039ч153б142ч146ч½3.511441201 -5--
50Тихомиров Дмитрий118016ч024ч038б052ч041б045б00.013081055 -125--
51Радомская Мария100019б-25б-40ч-55б-44ч-00.0NaN--
52Шитов Вячеслав129026ч½41б045ч½50б138б113ч03.012881291 +1--
53Хохлов Георгий100027б042ч046б049ч039ч012б00.011661000--
54Румянцев Илья100028ч043б047ч048б037б014ч00.010891000--
55Румянцева София100029б-44ч+151ч+40ч-15б-3.0NaN--
56RUSСмирнов Алексей111658б049ч142б+27ч034б121б05ч03.012941134 +18--
57Ковеня Алёна10002ч048б043ч028б035ч022ч06б00.011711000--
58RUSТретьяков Савва149156ч19б15б012ч121ч117б027б15.013601506 +153
59Тюкалов Никита129645б-38ч-13ч-26б-0.0NaN--