Темпотурнир ПМК "Шахматный" 21.10.2023, посвящённый памяти Бориса Яковлевича Бебчука

Общая информация

Штат

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7Очки Место Rср RновНор
1RUSШихалиев Леонард214628б117ч113б18ч12б06ч½4б15.516592127 -19--
2RUSМанин Виктор186929ч116б122ч13б11ч15б18ч½6.516941919 +50--
3FIDМиронов Александр182030б120ч126б12ч05б023ч118б½4.515631791 -29--
4RUSМишин Данила180331ч122б029ч114б125ч135б11ч05.015571792 -11--
5RUSБрындин Владимир177232б124ч½38б127б13ч12ч06б04.516081764 -8--
6RUSМихайлов Сергей179133ч123б031ч124б126ч11б½5ч15.515801805 +14--
7RUSЛазарев Михаил165834б126ч030б128ч127б½8ч012б03.514761603 -55--
8RUSБадыров Алик167235ч125б123ч11б039ч17б12б½5.516181721 +49--
9RUSТитаренко Андрей164436б127ч032б033ч122б119ч126б04.014461601 -43--
10RUSСундуков Александр163437ч139б127ч023б½35ч021б119ч03.514271571 -63--
11RUSКоролихин Валентин157938б018ч½46б144ч½28б124ч½27б14.513991559 -20--
12RUSАфанасьев Михаил151539ч037б050ч141б121ч½32б17ч14.513541501 -14--
13RUSСоколов Анатолий154353ч141б11ч025б024ч037б129ч14.014441525 -18--
14RUSГригорьев Юрий159940б138ч½44б14ч023б½26ч024б14.014311563 -36--
15RUSРубин Геннадий153441ч043б133ч126б030ч044б136ч½3.513291463 -71--
16RUSГончарова Дарья153142б12ч034б½36ч132б127ч117б15.514651585 +54--
17RUSЧинилин Геннадий149243ч11б035ч037б131ч125б116ч04.015031498 +6--
18RUSТрубин Григорий151646ч½11б½37ч135б036ч139б13ч½4.514331526 +10--
19RUSШеляпин Илья151244б½47ч124б½32ч½38ч19б010б14.514401527 +15--
20RUSТрифонова Дарья146445ч13б039ч043б144ч130б135ч15.013871493 +29--
21RUSХорев Михаил137747б040ч136б042ч112б½10ч038б02.513921332 -45--
22RUSТолчинский Александр149348ч14ч12б039б09ч041б130ч03.015011473 -20--
23Макаров Виталий147649б16ч18б010ч½14ч½3б033ч½3.515741510 +34--
24RUSМаркин Георгий147750ч15б½19ч½6ч013б111б½14ч03.515611508 +31--
25RUSСмирнов Владимир147451б18ч047б113ч14б017ч028б03.014841460 -14--
26RUSБорисов Александр141654ч17б13ч015ч16б014б19ч15.015781532 +116--
27RUSБондаренко Мартин156352ч19б110б15ч07ч½16б011ч03.515491570 +7--
28Вахтлер Вадим14421ч045б141ч17б011ч052б125ч14.014841462 +20--
29RUSРудинский Александр14222б042ч14б045ч½40б½38ч113б03.014821413 -9--
30RUSКоренько Лидия14293ч048б17ч053б115б120ч022б14.014531460 +31--
31Базыров Шамиль13954б049ч16б047ч117б040ч½46б13.514321403 +8--
32RUSВласов Сергей13945ч050б19ч119б½16ч012ч040б02.514811380 -14--
33RUSРезник Исаак13816б051ч115б09б043ч142ч123б½3.514361401 +20--
34RUSКалинина Лариса12977ч052б116ч½38б037ч049б139ч13.513391314 +17--
35Шачнев Сергей13698б053ч117б118ч110б14ч020б04.015121454 +85--
36RUSЧернова Нина13669ч054б121ч116б018б045ч115б½3.514111390 +24--
37Тетерин Михаил136010б012ч118б017ч034б113ч047б13.014781388 +28--
38Куликов Мирон134311ч114б½5ч034ч119б029б021ч13.515081411 +68--
39Абдужабборов Хушнуд133112б110ч020б122ч18б018ч034б03.015131384 +53--
40RUSСеменихин Виктор126314ч021б052ч½48б129ч½31б½32ч13.513451300 +37--
41RUSРумянцев Олег122715б113ч028б012ч047б122ч042б02.014501247 +20--
42RUSКаплан Борис127416ч029б054ч121б053ч133б041ч13.012771253 -21--
43RUSЛогинов Петр124317б015ч049б120ч033б046ч050б12.013331206 -37--
44RUSБажин Федот124219ч½46б114ч011б½20б015ч051б02.014271241 -1--
45RUSКупцов Иван127820б028ч051б129б½52ч½36б002.013021239 -39--
46Трубина Ирина120718б½44ч011ч052б054ч143б131ч02.512861187 -20--
47Матыгулин Василий134721ч119б025ч031б041ч053б137ч02.013351271 -76--
48RUSОвечкин Владимир120522б030ч053б040ч050б151ч½49б01.512181108 -97--
49Коробейников Федор112223ч031б043ч054б½51б134ч048ч12.512441123 +1--
50Щербак Андрей112824б032ч012б051ч048ч054б143ч01.012751048 -80--
51Коренько Лариса109125ч033б045ч050б149ч048б½44ч12.512611117 +26--
52Зеленин Александр102627б034ч040б½46ч145б½28ч002.013421087 +61--
53Мефодьева Ольга100013б035б048ч130ч042б047ч054б12.013101043 +43--
54Спиридонов Владимир100026б036ч042б049ч½46б050ч053ч00.512161000--
55Пламадяла Вадим1325000000+1.0NaN--