Кубок города Усинска 7 этап 2023

Общая информация

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7тур 8тур 9тур 10тур 11Очки Место Rср RновНор
1RUSСагиров Эльдар174119ч111б18ч14б12ч½9б13ч010б06ч113б15ч07.5414111687 -543
2RUSФёдоров Матвей152620б113ч15б19ч01б½7ч110б036ч116б13ч04б06.5814711535 +93
3RUSСкобцов Виталий164021ч112б110ч18б19ч013б11б15ч14ч02б16ч19.0314151672 +323
4RUSСалтанов Павел161722б115ч17б11ч011б110ч19б016ч13б15б12ч19.0214581667 +503
5RUSГабдрахимов Даниил142323ч116б12ч012б110ч021б113ч13б038б14ч01б17.0514051472 +493
6RUSПанькив Дмитрий141324б017ч122б113ч036ч128б112ч021б11б038ч13б06.01313831413
7RUSТрофимов Максим150825ч118б14ч016б113ч02б028ч127б112ч19ч011б06.01213251445 -63
8Казаков Арсений102426б124ч11б03ч033б029ч117б138ч022б037ч128б16.01513161238 +214
9RUSДавдян Ролан149528ч138б136ч12б13б11ч04ч112б110ч17б115б110.0114371644 +1493
10Кондранин Евгений141529б133ч13б035ч15б14б02ч11ч19б011ч½22б½7.0614321484 +693
11Трубчик Мария148230ч11ч024б121б14ч038б116ч013б½17ч110б½7ч17.0713841492 +103
12RUSТрофимова Кристина130131б13ч026б15ч017б133ч16б19ч07б022ч038б05.02313401305 +4--
13RUSПавлий Евгений141732ч12б028ч16б17б13ч05б011ч½36б11ч017б16.51014391473 +56
14Гороховатский Константин100033б036б030ч126ч124б017ч022б032ч134ч121б116ч½5.52212111159 +159
15Саргелю Татьяна124934ч14б038ч018б128ч026б136ч029б121ч116б19ч06.01412351261 +12
16Щербинин Елисей124835б15ч033б17ч037б124ч111б14б02ч015ч014б½5.51813261297 +49
17RUSКозин Никита147536ч½6б023ч138б112ч014б18ч019б111б020ч113ч05.51912491367 -108
18Корнылива Анастасия100037б17ч034б½15ч022б035ч129б030ч124б½28ч023б15.02812101131 +131--
19Давлетбаев Артур10711б029ч135б033ч034б137ч030б117ч028б025б120ч04.03112301084 +13--
20Гурьянов Тихон13092ч028б032ч129б138ч036б035ч126б127ч½17б019б15.52112221250 -59
21Бикмеев Артем11973б031ч137б111ч035б15ч033б16ч015б014ч026б15.02512481199 +2--
22RUSСелезнёва Мария13164ч030б16ч028б018ч127б014ч133б18ч112б110ч½6.51112371313 -3
23Александров Ярослав11645б035ч017б027ч030б032ч125б131ч133ч034б118ч04.03311471054 -110--
24RUSГорбатова Виктория13076ч18б011ч031б114ч116б038ч028б118ч½27б033б04.52911891179 -128--
25Давлетбаев Ринат10007б037ч029б032ч127б034ч023ч035б031б119ч030б13.03611361000--
26Мартынова Василина10488ч032б112ч014б031ч115ч034б120ч035б136б021ч04.03211441034 -14--
27Мыкоц Глеб123600023б125ч122ч137б17ч020б½24ч136ч05.52012621324 +88--
28Трусов Захар12559б020ч113б022ч115б16ч07б024ч019ч118б18ч05.02412831251 -4--
29Хайбулин Лев115010ч019б025ч120ч032б18б018ч115ч037б031б035ч03.03411191000 -150--
30Золотухина Богдана110911б022ч014б037ч023ч131б119ч018б032б133ч025ч03.03511261000 -109--
31Марихин Родион100012ч021б0+24ч026б030ч032б123б025ч029ч137б03.03711391000--
32Никишина Анастасия100013б026ч020б025б029ч023б031ч014б030ч035ч034б00.03811211000--
33Нуриев Динияр123614ч110б016ч019б18ч112б021ч022ч023б130б124ч16.01611961233 -3
34Погребняк Матвей101415б0+18ч½36б019ч025б126ч037ч114б023ч032ч14.53011021000 -14--
35Скобцов Данил112316ч023б119ч110б021ч018б020б025ч126ч032б129б15.02711461110 -13--
36Филимонов Лев137117б½14ч19б034ч16б020ч115б12б013ч026ч127б16.5912891373 +2
37Хлебников Никита111718ч025б121ч030б116ч019б127ч034б029ч18б031ч15.02610951068 -49--
38Шамкаев Даниль1189+9ч015б117ч020б111ч024б18б15ч06б012ч16.01713481306 +117--