Краевой турнир по быстрым шахматам в поддержку Херсонской области (Новороссийск)

Общая информация

Штат

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7Очки Место Rср RновНор
1RUSШведов Глеб169022ч112б16ч14б12ч042б15ч16.013911706 +16--
2RUSТретьяк Иван167223б113ч17б15ч11б18ч112б17.013881723 +51--
3RUSИбадлаев Денис155324ч+14б18ч½6б14ч026б½18ч15.012911530 -23--
4RUSЖидков Иван153025б115ч19б11ч03б15ч08б15.014011552 +22--
5RUSТынкалюк Никита148726ч116б110ч12б029ч14б11б05.013771518 +31--
6Костин Александр148227б117ч11б03ч00002.013651465 -17--
7RUSСурова Анастасия146928ч118б12ч08б½10ч130б120ч15.512701491 +22--
8RUSПоцхораиа Кира141229б119ч13б½7ч½28б12б04ч04.013671423 +11--
9RUSЕрмолаев Ярослав140830ч120б14ч018б142ч028б126ч15.011441387 -21--
10RUSХохонин Артем140431б143ч15б019ч½7б011ч040ч13.512351354 -50--
11RUSЩербаков Матвей136432ч142б026ч½30б037ч110б119ч14.511371323 -41--
12RUSСоколова Ангелина128833б11ч042ч122б130ч½14б12ч04.512801328 +40--
13RUSКороленко Владислава123234ч12б028ч026б035ч132б122ч14.011471213 -19--
14RUSПавлов Артём113935б13ч023б128ч021б112ч027б03.011721119 -20--
15RUSСмит Алёна117936ч14б030ч032б120ч037б128ч14.011191172 -7--
16Крагулец Даниил120137б15ч025б129ч027б031ч123б03.011241138 -63--
17Пархоменко Даниил114538ч16б040ч142б022ч118б029ч03.011311104 -41--
18RUSТарасов Артем109939б17ч027б19ч025б117ч13б04.012461191 +92--
19RUSКрагулец Дарья129140ч18б032ч110б½26ч029б111б03.511881249 -42--
20RUSСурова Полина112141б19ч029б033ч115б127ч17б04.011691171 +50--
21Тумасян Альберт115442ч032б036ч134б114ч040б037ч02.010201000 -154--
22RUSДжалилов Эмир12781б033ч143б112ч017б025ч113б03.012051217 -61--
23RUSСагов Адам11382ч034б114ч037б036ч143б116ч14.011451153 +15--
24RUSКаменев Михаил11403б-0000000.0NaN--
25Ляшенко Милана10784ч035б116ч040б118ч022б036ч13.011581081 +3--
26Шведов Дмитрий10825б037ч111б½13ч119б13ч½9б04.013341227 +145--
27Широковский Роман10706ч036б118ч043б116ч120б014ч14.011491137 +67--
28Глиган Михаил10007б039ч113б114б18ч09ч015б03.012631088 +88--
29Крагулец Ярослав10578ч038б120ч116б15б019ч017б14.012371172 +115--
30Сиканов Максим11799б041ч115б111ч112б½7ч042ч03.512441213 +34--
31Иванова Кира103510ч040б037ч035б134ч116б043ч13.010861027 -8--
32Астахов Савелий100011б021ч119б015ч041б113ч035б13.011741059 +59--
33Демичев Александр100012ч022б038ч120б040ч036б041б½1.510981000--
34RUSДжалилов Адиль100013б023ч039б121ч031б041ч038ч12.010801000--
35Дорошенко Екатерина100014ч025ч041б131ч013б038б132ч02.010691000--
36Зимницкая Арина100015б027ч021б039ч123б033ч125б02.010881000--
37Клейман Матвей100016ч026б031б123ч111б015ч021б13.011651057 +57--
38Коротких Демид100017б029ч033б041ч0+35ч034б01.010341000--
39Лавриченко Михаил100018ч028б034ч036б043ч0+01.010201000--
40RUSМегрикян Роберт100019б031ч117б025ч033б121ч110б03.011581050 +50--
41Сафарова Виктория100020ч030б035ч038б132ч034б133ч½2.510431000--
42Улезько Алексей100021б111ч112б017ч19б11ч030б15.013181223 +223--
43Хачатуров Илья1000+10б022ч027ч039б123ч031б02.011541000--