Краевые соревнования "Кубок главы МО Усть-Лабинский район по быстрым шахматам", группа С

Общая информация

Штат

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7тур 8тур 9Очки Место Rср RновНор
1RUSАбрамян Эдгар129920б111ч17б14ч012б18ч16б19ч15ч07.0211821354 +55
2Николаева Анна119621ч112б014ч025б033ч13б039ч128б119ч15.02110791144 -52--
3RUSЗиновьев Елисей1279+14б½12ч16б023ч02ч134б17ч½11б05.01311341204 -75--
4RUSГабрилян Эмильен125822б113ч19б11б16ч15ч17б18ч023б18.0111761384 +126
5Гусев Егор123823ч116б18ч½14б½37ч14б015ч16ч01б16.0411521262 +24
6Козлов Артём122924б115ч136б13ч14б010ч11ч05б18б06.0511751273 +44
7RUSЛогинова Милана120225ч137б11ч08б½13ч123б14ч03б½16ч05.01211501197 -5
8Васютина Анастасия119626б117ч15б½7ч½14б11б016ч14б16ч17.0311721330 +134
9Фещенко Борис117727ч138б14ч023б½16ч112б½25ч11б026ч16.0611041215 +38
10Диваев Матвей114328б136ч024б122ч115б16б027ч½23ч014б½5.01510731122 -21--
11Аникеец Матвей113629ч11б026ч028б035ч122б120ч127б13ч16.0910841188 +52
12RUSЕпифанов Никита113130б12ч13б026б11ч09ч½23б014ч025б03.53011331071 -60--
13RUSРоманенко Дмитрий111331ч14б027ч035б17б024ч032б119ч017б03.03210781000 -113--
14Солнцев Андрей111332б13ч½2б15ч½8ч027б037ч½12б110ч½5.01411341158 +45
15Головинова Дарья110833ч16б028ч127б110ч037б15б034ч024б04.02310761053 -55--
16RUSБыстриченко Максим109634б15ч030б136ч19б019ч18б025ч17б16.0711041191 +95
17Красников Дмитрий109435ч18б037ч038б126ч028б136ч020б013ч14.02410451027 -67--
18Степанова Полина107936б028ч029б124ч134б032ч130б126б020ч04.02510161002 -77--
19Циклаури Марк107737ч027б031ч139б128ч116б026ч013б12б04.02610501025 -52--
20Герасименко Никита10731ч029б138ч137б027ч039б111б017ч118б15.01910701100 +27--
21Авдеева София10672б030ч032б134ч024б036ч0+33б½39ч13.53110311000 -67--
22Никифоров Константин10674ч031б139ч110б030ч011ч024б035б138ч14.02710661036 -31--
23RUSГлущенко Михаил10655б032ч134б19ч½3б17ч012ч110б14ч05.51011591191 +126
24Снимщиков Данил10546ч033б110ч018б021ч113б122ч136б015ч15.02010901109 +55--
25RUSЕпифанов Данила10467б034ч033б12ч136б130ч19б016б012ч15.01710891108 +62--
26Индюхин Артём10208ч035б111б112ч017б134ч019б118ч19б05.01810991107 +87--
27RUSОлейникова Полина10219б019ч113б115ч020б114ч110б½11ч037б04.52211041083 +62
28Абеленцев Евгений100010ч018б115б011ч119б017ч033б12ч032б14.02810931037 +37--
29RUSЕпифанов Тимофей100011б020ч018ч030б039ч0+31б032ч035ч01.03910361000--
30RUSЕпифанов Фёдор100012ч021б116ч029ч122б125б018ч037б0+4.02910611000--
31Епифанова Полина100013б022ч019б032ч0+35б029ч139б033ч13.03710321000--
32RUSЛюбавин Егор100014ч023б021ч031б138ч118б013ч029б128ч03.03510491000--
33RUSМотохова Ульяна100015б024ч025ч0+2б038б128ч021ч½31б02.53810591000--
34Никулин Елисей100016ч025б123ч021б118ч126б13ч015б136ч05.01610841090 +90--
35Новикова Ольга100017б026ч0+13ч011б031ч138б022ч029б13.03310541000--
36RUSНовосельцева Ульяна100018ч110б16ч016б025ч021б117б124ч134б16.0810901155 +155
37Пачев Кирилл100019б17ч017б120ч15б015ч014б½30ч127ч15.51111031134 +134
38RUSПоверинова Арина100039б19ч020б017ч032б033ч035ч1+22б03.03410511000--
39RUSАнушьян Микаэл100038ч0+22б019ч029б120ч02б031ч121б03.03610601000--