Темпотурнир ПМК "Шахматный" ПМЦ ВО 24.06.2023, посвящённый Дню молодёжи России

Общая информация

Штат

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7Очки Место Rср RновНор
1RUSЩеглов Дмитрий201724ч113б19ч14б½23ч114б12ч16.516332029 +12--
2RUSБуянов Глеб188726б115ч110б131ч16б14ч½1б05.516431897 +10--
3RUSКруковский Александр1803035б121ч032б122ч½27б½19ч03.014021732 -71--
4RUSКунин Максим179628ч116б120ч11ч½7б12б½33ч05.016441810 +14--
5RUSБарханов Джамир179529б117ч½31б015ч½19б111ч½21б14.514831746 -49--
6RUSБороздин Леонид174730ч118б123ч½9б12ч017б113б15.515741767 +20--
7Григорьев Валерий174131б038ч122б118ч14ч016б114ч04.014821693 -48--
8RUSСедунов Андрей171933ч120б027ч123б026ч138б131ч15.013641681 -38--
9RUSЭстрин Марк166234б122ч11б06ч020б131ч026б14.015361642 -20--
10RUSЛазарев Михаил163435ч121б12ч033б013б0002.015001590 -44--
11RUSЛобанов Кирилл162236б131ч017б138ч133б05б½22ч03.514081566 -56--
12RUSМостовиков Николай159637ч123б028ч121б½45ч133ч027б½4.013441542 -54--
13RUSВалов Даниил157927ч11ч026б145б½10ч123б16ч04.515251607 +28--
14RUSФокин Анатолий154438б036ч129б120ч131б11ч07б15.014731576 +32--
15RUSЕрмолаев Александр155839ч12б030ч½5б½27ч035б½38ч13.514211519 -39--
16RUSБондаренко Мартин155040б14ч038б029ч134б17ч020б03.014091492 -58--
17RUSПавленко Дарья156041ч15б½11ч030б121ч16ч023б½4.014941566 +6--
18RUSМорозов Андрей153342б16ч039б17б038ч034ч½45б02.512921435 -98--
19RUSСоколов Анатолий1487037б133ч035б15ч036ч13б14.014411511 +24--
20RUSБайбордин Всеволод148543ч18ч14б014б09ч037б116ч14.015021518 +33--
21RUSПавлов Валерий147544б110ч03б112ч½17б045ч15ч03.515121494 +19--
22RUSМирошников Эдуард147245ч19б07ч037б13б½30ч111б14.514881523 +51--
23RUSМаркин Георгий145546б112ч16б½8ч11б013ч017ч½4.016031522 +67--
24RUSЖуков Геннадий15081б039ч040б134ч030ч046б137ч+3.013041414 -94--
25RUSБерезин Дмитрий14350045ч042б137ч040б134б13.011201387 -48--
26RUSРезник Исаак14152ч041б113ч039б18б044ч19ч03.014541405 -10--
27RUSРудинский Александр141013б040ч18б036ч115б13ч½12ч½4.015091463 +53--
28RUSПрокопенко Владимир15254б042ч112б000001.014681505 -20--
29Базыров Шамиль13445ч043б114ч016б039ч½32б135ч13.513671350 +6--
30RUSШеляпин Илья13446б044ч115б½17ч024б122б039ч13.514511388 +44--
31Кубарский Станислав13327ч111б15ч12б014ч09б18б04.017101490 +158--
32Пламадяла Вадим13140042б13ч044б029ч040ч12.012841271 -43--
33RUSНовиков Глеб13028б046ч119б110ч111ч112б14б16.015511519 +217--
34RUSКаплан Борис12859ч045б041ч124б116ч018б½25ч02.513871278 -7--
35Ильин Дмитрий125610б03ч044б119ч043б115ч½29б02.514321266 +10--
36Тетерин Михаил124611ч014б043ч127б046ч119б044ч02.013231201 -45--
37Прохоренко Эдуард124112б019ч046б122ч025б120ч024б-2.014131253 +12--
38Потёмкин Владислав114614ч17б016ч111б018б18ч015б03.016101292 +146--
39Мефодьева Ольга111215б024б118ч026ч029б½42ч130б02.513881176 +64--
40Коренько Лариса106416ч027б024ч043б041ч025ч032б00.013201000 -64--
41RUSОвечкин Владимир102117б026ч034б044ч040б143ч½42ч12.512191046 +25--
42Дряхлов Артём101118ч028б032ч025ч0+39б041б01.013231000 -11--
43Никулин Павел100020б029ч036б040ч135ч041б½46ч01.512021000--
44RUSКоренько Лидия119721ч030б035ч041б132ч126б036б13.012961220 +23--
45Матыгулин Василий100022б034ч125б113ч½12б021б018ч13.514821172 +172--
46Перекрестенко Егор100023ч033б037ч0+36б024ч043б12.012921000--