2 этап кубка МО г. Новороссийс по быстрым шахматам первая лига

Общая информация

Штат

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7тур 8тур 9Очки Место Rср RновНор
1RUSКозыревич Матвей127317ч112б17ч14б15ч06б110ч025б13ч17.011861347 +74
2RUSКаменев Михаил115118б111ч½15б17б014ч120ч15б06б04ч04.511661162 +11
3RUSКороленко Владислава124719ч114б½6ч025б032б117ч111б½18ч11б05.011081192 -55
4RUSКузьменко Владимир123620б113ч124б11ч010б015ч021б111ч½2б15.511151215 -21
5Красько Данил129021ч116б110ч114б11б19ч½2ч18б16ч½8.011631391 +101
6RUSХохонин Артем126622б115ч03б124ч125б11ч09б½2ч15б½6.011441272 +6
7Авакумов Александр125123ч125б11б02ч115б110ч08ч016б114ч05.011231200 -51
8Твердов Ратмир120324б026ч120б115ч011б118ч17б15ч09б16.011201230 +27
9RUSДжалилов Эмир119325ч023б122ч116б112ч15б½6ч½10б08ч05.011331179 -14
10RUSКрагулец Дарья116726б133ч15б028ч14ч17б11б19ч115б07.011491306 +139
11RUSСмит Алёна114727ч12б½14ч019б18ч016б13ч½4б½17ч04.511261133 -14
12RUSПотапенко Владислава114228б11ч030б132ч19б025ч020б021ч123б15.010631114 -28--
13RUSСурова Полина111629ч14б025ч022б031ч132б114ч024б116ч15.010521099 -17--
14RUSПавлов Артём111430б13ч½11б15ч02б028ч113б115ч07б15.511451195 +81
15RUSТарасов Артем110031ч16б12ч08б17ч04б125ч½14б110ч16.511551259 +159
16RUSДмитренко Михаил107132б15ч033б19ч024б111ч030б17ч013б04.011121069 -2--
17RUSСагов Адам10711б024ч026б130ч128б½3б022ч120ч111б15.510831138 +67
18RUSЧегодаева Анжелика10502ч027б132ч023б122ч18б024ч13б029ч15.010741095 +45--
19Нерубацкий Владимир10453б028ч027б111ч030б029ч0+26б031б02.010491000 -45--
20Астахов Сергей10404ч029б18ч031б133ч12б012ч117б025ч04.010901044 +4--
21Артемов Александр10335б030ч028б027ч129ч133б14ч012б026ч14.010741029 -4--
22Багдасарьянц Руслан10316ч031б19б013ч118б024ч017б0+33ч03.010881000 -31--
23RUSТретьяк Светлана10207б09ч029б118ч027б130ч032ч128б112ч04.010711025 +5--
24RUSНиколашин Роберт10108ч117б14ч06б016ч022б118б013ч0+4.011311024 +14--
25RUSШкарлат Ярослава10049б17ч013б13ч16ч012б115б½1ч020б15.511811186 +182
26RUSДжалилов Адиль100010ч08б017ч033б0+31ч128б019ч121б03.010651000--
27Заболотный Алексей100011б018ч019ч021б023ч0+31б033б032ч01.010371000--
28RUSЗеер Злата100012ч019б121ч110б017ч½14б026ч123ч030б03.510661000--
29Злобин Платон100013б020ч023ч0+21б019б133ч130ч118б04.010381000--
30Кошелев Святослав100014ч021б112ч017б019ч123б116ч029б028ч14.010551011 +11--
31Лучинский Дмитрий100015б022ч0+20ч013б026б027ч132б119ч14.010421000--
32Монахов Александр100016ч0+18б112б03ч013ч023б031ч027б13.010811000--
33Романенкова Екатерина1000+10б016ч026ч120б021ч029б027ч122б14.010431000--