Спортивное мероприятие «Кубок PremiumChess 2023» Группа C (Рейтинг ФШР 1001-1150) (ЕКП №64980)

Общая информация

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7тур 8тур 9тур 10Очки Место Rср RновНор
1Жидких Александр115018б½2ч012б032ч035ч0+22б024б033ч115б02.53410651000 -150--
2Курасов Николай115019ч01б123ч120б125ч½3б013ч05б015ч134б15.51310901131 -19--
3Годня Александр116320б126ч117б128ч04б12ч127ч131б06б07ч17.0411081237 +74
4Середа Арсений114921ч123б119ч½5б13ч013б131ч½27б18ч½25ч17.5210931252 +103
5Алпеев Тихон110122б128ч026б14ч014б032ч½18б12ч117б013ч15.51411051136 +35
6Храбрунов Александр114023ч015б127ч021б116ч129б117ч128б13ч131б07.0510851214 +74
7Сухарев Михаил113924б130ч128б019б129ч127б011ч117б131ч03б06.01010901158 +19
8RUSМаркосян Арамаис113225ч127б029ч023б120ч134б128ч016б14б½17ч16.5810881185 +53
9RUSСавельев Пётр113726б020ч018б022ч123б033ч124ч129б119ч030б04.02910691021 -116--
10Санников Степан112227ч021б125ч026б024ч015б135ч123б½30ч½20б04.02810571009 -113--
11RUSКашапов Дмитрий112528б022ч130б117ч032б112ч17б014ч021б029ч04.02710911036 -89--
12Муравьев Денис110829ч025б01ч133б126ч111б023ч134б128ч021ч½5.51610831117 +9--
13Кондауров Артем110730б024ч132б134ч117б½4ч02б125ч014б05б04.52210841058 -49--
14Петрович Полина110931ч033б134ч035б15ч119б029ч111б113ч127б06.01110601128 +19
15Мещерякова Анастасия101832б06ч022б130ч½34б010ч0+18ч12б01ч14.52610921013 -5--
16Кириченко Евгений109833ч129б131ч025б06б018ч126б18ч034ч023б15.01810711076 -22--
17Третьяков Пётр109834б132ч13ч011б113ч½25б16б07ч05ч18б05.51211031132 +34
18RUSРакутин Платон11021ч½31б09ч129б030ч116б05ч015б0+26ч14.52410761022 -80--
19RUSТерехин Валерий10932б135ч14б½7ч031б014ч125б032ч19б128б16.5710991188 +95
20Трубкина Дарья10903ч09б135б12ч08б026ч033б0+24ч110ч15.02010951064 -26--
21RUSСавенков Герман10824б010ч024б16ч033ч135б134ч026б111ч112б½5.51510801111 +29--
22RUSНасонов Андрей10785ч011б015ч09б0+30б01ч135б026ч½33б13.53210721000 -78--
23Топчиев Аарон10916б14ч02б08ч09ч124б112б010ч½32б116ч04.52311141080 -11--
24RUSАхметзянова Агата10697ч013б021ч0+10б123ч09б01ч120б035ч14.03011021003 -66--
25Дагдаверян Грант10728б012ч110б116ч12б½17ч019ч113б127ч14б06.5611111195 +123
26Герасимов Михаил10559ч13б05ч010ч112б020б116ч021ч022б½18б03.53111081009 -46--
27RUSФедорова Алиса105410б18ч16б131ч128б17ч13б04ч025б014ч17.0311231232 +178
28Насырова Агата117111ч15б17ч13б127ч031б08б16ч012б119ч06.0911091180 +9
29Ковалевская Валерия104612б116ч08б118ч17б06ч014б09ч035ч111б15.01911091099 +53
30RUSКарпенко Иван104313ч17б011ч015б½18б022ч132б033ч110б½9ч15.02110881081 +38--
31RUSБердиев Дамир103314б118ч116б127б019ч128ч14б½3ч17б16ч18.5111221316 +283
32Малышев Михаил103315ч117б013ч01б111ч05б½30ч119б023ч0+4.52510921016 -17--
33Шотин Филипп102316б014ч0+12ч021б09б020ч130б01б022ч02.03510991000 -23--
34Сиротин Владимир101317ч0+14б113б015ч18ч021б112ч016б12ч05.01711001048 +35--
35Герасимов Глеб1000+19б020ч014ч01б121ч010б022ч129б024б03.03310931000--