Областные соревнования по шахматам - рапид среди юношей

Общая информация

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7тур 8тур 9Очки Место Rср RновНор
1RUSИовлев Михаил195323б113ч112б18ч17б13ч110б12ч121ч19.015011980 +272
2RUSЛуппов Максим174624ч115б017ч119б026ч113б15ч11б020ч16.014621704 -423
3RUSСмялковский Георгий162125б114ч116б110ч½8б11б019ч112ч07б½6.015061626 +53
4RUSКоркина Елизавета160026ч034б123ч17б029ч117б111ч121б013ч05.013741531 -69
5RUSГойал Аниш140327б116ч025б115ч110б112ч02б018ч111б½5.514471461 +58
6RUSТитов Александр153028ч117б024ч121б09ч029б125ч031б126б15.013141460 -70
7RUSАирапетян Сергей150829б118ч120б14ч11ч019б½12б½8ч½3ч½6.015271571 +633
8RUSФилиппов Максим152930ч119б111ч11б03ч020б19ч17б½15ч½6.015271584 +553
9RUSЯковлев Михаил160231б120ч027б116ч½6б121ч08б023ч½44б15.013351535 -67
10RUSОхотников Евгений149632ч121б115ч13б½5ч014б11ч019б017ч04.514731478 -18
11Антонов Андрей146833б122ч18б020ч016б144ч14б025б15ч½5.513581466 -2
12RUSГребенников Ярослав146334ч126б11ч017б120ч15б17ч½3б119ч06.514881546 +833
13RUSБаранов Андрей145735б11б026ч122ч025б12ч016б144ч14б16.014191498 +413
14RUSАлексеев Михаил144436ч13б029ч131б121ч½10ч023б115б032ч15.513191432 -12
15RUSШмаков Лев143537б12ч110б05б031ч122ч121б½14ч18б½6.013801475 +40
16RUSЕгорова Елизавета143438ч15б13ч09б½11ч032б113ч020б031ч14.513721413 -21
17RUSИлларионов Александр140239б16ч12б012ч027б14ч044б034ч110б15.013821417 +15
18Булатов Максим139240ч17б031ч032б041ч136б143ч15б025ч½4.511791286 -106
19RUSМедведев Владимир142641б18ч033б12ч122б17ч½3б010ч112б16.514271511 +853
20RUSБелов Семен149442ч19б17ч011б112б08ч027б116ч12б05.014491501 +7
21RUSИлларионова Татьяна135543б110ч039б16ч114б½9б115ч½4ч11б06.014541476 +1213
22RUSБуйлов Тимофей133844ч111б043ч113б119ч015б031ч½32б036ч03.512391240 -98--
23RUSСмялковская Виктория13341ч035б14б033ч132ч½24б114ч09б½27б15.014031378 +443
24Кручинкин Стефан12892б037ч16б034ч144б023ч040б127ч028б03.012811203 -86--
25Леонов Артем13003ч036б15ч043б113ч034б16б111ч018б½4.513621337 +37
26Кондаков Кирилл12984б112ч013б040ч12б027ч035б143б16ч04.013561300 +2--
27Крупина Дарья12875ч038б19ч036б117ч026б120ч024б123ч04.013301287--
28Кондаков Тимофей12716б039ч030ч144б036ч038б134ч040б124ч14.011701190 -81--
29Кондратьев Иван12617ч040б114б039ч14б06ч036ч½30б137ч14.512811269 +8
30Вильгельм Юрий12398б041ч½28б035ч040б042б138ч129ч033б½3.011521112 -127--
31Ромащенко Архип10499ч042б118б114ч015б040ч122б½6ч016б03.513541150 +101--
32Каримова Диана121610б043ч041б118ч123б½16ч037б122ч114б04.512801253 +37
33Гусаров Платон112711ч044б119ч023б037ч½43б041ч136б030ч½3.011831069 -58--
34Соколов Милан128412б04ч038б124б039ч125ч028б117б043ч14.012661250 -34--
35Комиссаров Илья110513ч023ч040б030б143ч039б126ч037б038ч13.011641050 -55--
36Нурматов Амаль110414б025ч042б127ч028б118ч029б½33ч122б14.512691213 +109
37RUSНеунывалова Дарья106115ч024б044ч042ч133б½41б132ч035ч129б03.511611066 +5--
38Сивуха Иван104116б027ч034ч041б042ч128ч030б039ч135б02.011851000 -41--
39Зернов Артем103017ч028б121ч029б034б035ч042ч½38б041б½2.011931000 -30--
40Соколов Богдан101318б029ч035ч126б030ч131б024ч028ч042б02.012121000 -13--
41Молочников Станислав101919ч030б½32ч038ч118б037ч033б042б139ч½3.011701024 +5--
42Анициферов Вениамин100020б031ч036ч037б038б030ч039б½41ч040ч11.511171000--
43Воробьев Григорий100021ч032б122б025ч035б133ч118б026ч034б03.012681079 +79--
44Кусовников Дмитрий100022б033ч037б128ч124ч111б017ч113б09ч04.013351149 +149--