"Белая ладья" Октябрьского района г.Новосибирска

Общая информация

Штат

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7Очки Место Rср RновНор
1Боченин Святослав152731б134ч046б153ч15б113ч117б16.012161532 +5--
2Ефремов Михаил132632ч+35б148ч151б16ч114б018ч16.012411393 +67--
3Ульянов Степан124233б+36ч149б150ч17б115ч119б17.011311350 +108--
4Гомулько Екатерина121330ч137б147ч152б18ч116б120ч17.010521315 +102--
5RUSКарачевцев Александр130021ч146б113б134ч01ч042б09ч14.012411299 -1--
6Федотов Ярослав128422б148ч014ч035б02б043ч110б13.011791214 -70--
7Боронбаев Даниель120123ч149б015б136ч13ч044б111ч04.011321195 -6--
8Казакова Екатерина116128б147ч116ч137б14б045ч112б16.010991277 +116--
9RUSКоноферчук Валерия118539б017ч042б055ч146б059ч05б01.011581020 -165--
10Пыресев Роман118440ч018б143ч056б148ч060б06ч02.011141056 -128--
11Тардаскина Валерия107841б119ч044б054ч149б061ч17б14.010841111 +33--
12Галанина Алена123538ч120б145ч157б147ч158б18ч06.010431276 +41--
13Ханнанов Ярослав125542ч059б15ч046ч153б11б034ч03.012601231 -24--
14Быков Тимофей131343б160ч16б148б151ч12ч135б17.012261451 +138--
15Спирин Максим129644ч161б17ч049ч050б13б036ч14.010981236 -60--
16Кретинина София100045б058ч18б047б052ч14ч037б½2.510621000--
17Нагибин Роман100053ч09б134б042ч059б121ч11ч03.012271074 +74--
18Барашкин Андрей104651б110ч035ч043б½60ч022б12б02.511841057 +11--
19Голубков Матвей106150ч111б136б½44ч061б123ч13ч04.510581119 +58--
20Ефременко Мария113752б112ч037ч145б158ч128б14б05.011031208 +71--
21Крецул Светослав10005б025ч155б059ч031ч017б01.011451000--
22Жуков Василий10086ч026б056ч060б032б+18ч01.011021000 -8--
23Березов Ярослав10707б024ч154б161ч133ч+19б04.010521092 +22--
24Маяков Никита100049ч023б061ч054б-33б-50ч-0.010971000--
25Андреев Руслан105246ч021б059ч055б031б053ч00.011431000 -52--
26Дупляков Дмитрий100048б022ч160б056ч132ч+51б03.011541026 +26--
28Старикова Александра12128ч029б157ч158б130б120ч04.010561202 -10--
29Шлома Ксения103747б028ч058б½57ч130ч152б02.510411008 -29--
30Закирова Медина10004б052ч038б128ч029б057ч12.010831000--
31RUSУшакова Мария12911ч053б139ч121б125ч155б15.011941354 +63--
32Курдюмов Егор11252б-51ч-40б-22ч-26б-56ч-0.0NaN--
33Гладских Игорь10833ч-50б-41ч-23б-24ч-54б-0.0NaN--
34RUSКожаро Иван132955ч11б117ч15б142ч½46ч½13б16.012351413 +84--
35Санин Роман121656б12ч018б16ч143б048б½14ч03.511691196 -20--
36Костенич Григорий100054ч13б019ч½7б044ч149ч015б02.511481017 +17--
37Полякова Полина103057б14ч020б08ч045б147б116ч½3.510731055 +25--
38Малых Екатерина100012б045ч052б030ч057б158ч12.010451000--
39Шевелев Александр11889ч142б053ч031б055ч159б13.012001195 +7--
40Лебедев Михаил108410б143ч151б032ч+56б160ч04.011481137 +53--
41Жданов Александр109011ч044б150ч033б+54ч161б14.010191091 +1--
42Хаванцев Иван127213б139ч19ч117б134б½5ч146б16.511961388 +116--
43Рассохин Петр100014ч040б010б118ч½35ч16б048ч13.511911100 +100--
44Ерошков Никита101415б041ч011ч119б136б07ч049б02.011351000 -14--
45Чиркова Софья100016ч138б112б020ч037ч08б047ч13.010801013 +13--
46Евпланов Артем111825б15ч01ч013б09ч134б½42ч02.512741137 +19--
47Аксенова Ирина100029ч18б04б016ч112б037ч045б02.010971000--
48RUSДимитриев Матвей120726ч16б12б014ч010б135ч½43б03.511891200 -7--
49RUSХван Никита122224б17ч13ч015б111ч136б144ч16.011191301 +79--
50Байков Артем100419б033ч+41б13б015ч024б+3.011721000 -4--
51RUSКамалетдинов Даниэль137718ч032б+40ч12ч014б026ч13.011541287 -90--
52Гулак Мария103320ч030б138ч14ч016б029ч13.010651047 +14--
53Котов Денис122117б131ч039б11б013ч025б13.012191219 -2--
54Цибульников Давид100036б023ч011б024ч+41б033ч+2.010601000--
55Солиев Амиран117434б021ч19б025ч139б031ч02.011741115 -59--
56Куликов Максим100535ч022б110ч026б040ч032б+2.010981000 -5--
57Цибульникова Таисия100037ч028б012ч029б038ч030б00.010861000--
58Соколова Кира100016б029ч½28ч020б012ч038б00.511041000--
59Фомин Никита105413ч025б121б117ч09б139ч03.011131082 +28--
60Скибина Мария117414б026ч122ч118б110ч140б15.011061262 +88--
61Сташкова Алиса100015ч024б123б019ч011б041ч01.010991000--