Студенческий шахматный фестиваль ПГНИУ

Общая информация

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7Очки Место Rср RновНор
1RUSГейн Владимир205025б114ч16б14ч½3б12ч18б16.515692064 +14--
2RUSЕзерский Максим188126ч113б18ч13б112ч11б04б16.015301909 +28--
3RUSБелоусов Александр184727б116ч110б12ч01ч019б111ч15.013891838 -9--
4RUSКрапивина Галина177028ч115б19ч11б½5ч16б12ч05.515601809 +39--
5RUSГагарин Иван171429б120ч112б017ч14б022ч124б15.011601681 -33--
6RUSНекрасов Руслан172130ч117б11ч019б19ч14ч029б15.013411718 -3--
7RUSАнисимов Всеволод161831б122ч047б120ч½21б114ч113б15.510571585 -33--
8RUSСоснина Екатерина160032ч119б12б022ч138ч112б11ч05.013111606 +6--
9RUSСубботина Мария142233б124ч14б029ч16б011б½20ч03.512581378 -44--
10RUSБуланкин Лев134334ч121б13ч026б½13ч½38б112ч04.011841296 -47--
11RUSГорбунов Даниил130035б147ч½22б112ч020б19ч½3б04.012151280 -20--
12RUSКамаева Аксинья122136ч142б15ч111б12б08ч010б15.014051345 +124--
13RUSБармин Илья121937б12ч028б124ч110б½26ч17ч04.512631264 +45--
14Худяков Илья116538ч11б034ч121б½36ч17б026б03.512381149 -16--
15RUSХолодарь Александр113039б14ч029б041ч140б124ч021б½3.511101090 -40--
16Данилова Дарья112240ч13б038ч042б126ч044б143ч14.011211116 -6--
17Бушуева Ирина111541б16ч037б15б034ч+29ч038ч14.012391127 +12--
18Шабунин Николай103742ч036б½48ч138б047ч041ч½45б½2.510001000 -37--
19Ананин Дмитрий102743б18ч040б16ч049б13ч037б14.013101123 +96--
20RUSОкунцев Михаил101344ч15б042ч17б½11ч036б19б14.512931165 +152--
21Аскаров Никита100045б110ч043б114ч½7ч047б115ч½4.011791102 +102--
22Бузмаков Антон100046ч17б111ч08б039ч15б040ч14.013191127 +127--
23Ганеева Мария100047б037ч033б½49ч043б032б0+1.510001000--
24Герасимов Максим100048ч19б046ч113б044ч115б15ч04.012121108 +108--
25Гущин Юрий10001ч038б036ч032б142ч048б147ч02.011501000--
26RUSДолгиев Магомед10002б039ч145б110ч½16б113б014ч14.512471148 +148--
27Елхов Илья Андреевич10003ч040б039ч033ч141б050б142ч02.011211000--
28Епифанцев Владимир Сергеевич10004б041ч113ч044б048ч142б146ч14.011411072 +72--
29Ефимов Егор10005ч044б115ч19б046ч117б16ч04.013001126 +126--
30Захарова Анастасия10006б043ч041б031ч145б140ч049ч13.011031000--
31Карташева Александра10007ч046б044ч030б0+45ч048б½1.511031000--
32Князев Андрей10008б045ч049б025ч033б123ч139б02.010861000--
33Кожевников Иван10009ч048б023ч½27б032ч0+50б01.510701000--
34Корюкин Иван100010б049ч114б043ч117б-46б044ч02.010851000--
35Лыкова Валерия100011ч00000000.013001000--
36Маликов Руслан100012б018ч½25б147ч114б020ч041б02.510621000--
37Медко Владислав100013ч023б117ч046б050ч149б119ч03.010521000--
38Митин Виктор100014б025ч116б118ч18б010ч017б03.011971054 +54--
39Нурбаков Данил100015ч026б027б145ч122б043ч032ч13.010191000--
40Рязанов Алексей100016б027ч119ч048б115ч030б122б03.010401000--
41Поносов Евгений100017ч028б030ч115б027ч118б½36ч13.510401023 +23--
42Сидоренко Михаил100018б112ч020б016ч025б128ч027б13.010561001 +1--
43Сорокин Егор100019ч030б121ч034б023ч139б116б03.010211000--
44Старков Антон100020б029ч031б128ч124б016ч034б13.010191000--
45Топопольский Максим100021ч032б126ч039б030ч031б118ч½2.510051000--
46Чудинов Андрей100022б031ч124б037ч129б034ч128б03.010001000--
47Шелковников Виктор100023ч111б½7ч036б018б121ч025б13.511361049 +49--
48Шерстобитов Дмитрий100024б033ч118б040ч028б025ч031ч½1.510051000--
49Рунов Максим1000034б032ч123б119ч037ч030б02.010051000--
50Соловаров Юрий1000000+37б027ч033ч12.010001000--