Турнир по быстрым шахматам, посвященный Дню знаний Категория H (Open > 1100)

Общая информация

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7Очки Место Rср RновНор
1RUSКоннов Олег231018ч110б16ч14б12ч03ч½7б15.518182298 -12--
2RUSИрха Алексей211219б111ч15б13ч½1б17б½12ч16.017832135 +23--
3RUSКарлов Алексей206220ч112б135ч12б½4ч11б½5ч05.017452074 +12--
4RUSПетров Александр202021б113ч17б11ч03б015ч18б15.016932019 -1--
5RUSПестов Сергей199022ч114б12ч016б110ч16б13б16.016672016 +26--
6RUSЩёлоков Валерий181623б115ч11б017ч111б½5ч016б14.516211806 -10--
7RUSМулюков Артур181024ч116б14ч014б135б12ч½1ч04.516501822 +12--
8RUSЛяпина Мария156425б117ч021б135ч023б½24ч14ч03.513381496 -68--
9RUSМурашов Лев152826ч135б018ч½24б113ч111б010ч03.513331469 -59--
10RUSПанакулов Тимур154027б11ч017б125ч15б016ч½9б14.515721567 +27--
11RUSЗапрометов Прохор151528ч12б022ч126б16ч½9ч135б½5.014501550 +35--
12RUSБородкин Кирилл149229б13ч025б031ч117б126ч12б04.014751485 -7--
13RUSБаранов Алексей139430ч14б024ч½18б19б023ч115б½4.014241414 +20--
14RUSОльховик Анна145231б15ч029б17ч021б135ч026б03.013731400 -52--
15RUSДружинина Ульяна144532ч16б026ч030б122ч14б013ч½3.514321427 -18--
16RUSСахарнов Арсений142533б17ч034б15ч025б110б½6ч03.515071440 +15--
17RUSТришкина Евгения141734ч18б110ч06б012ч031б132ч14.013921430 +13--
18RUSОхременко Юлия13651б027ч19б½13ч026ч019б½33ч13.014391334 -31--
19RUSКупцова Надежда13022ч026б030ч132б½24ч018ч½21б13.013581271 -31--
20RUSНургалиев Владимир12883б029ч031б027ч132ч½34б123б02.512751202 -86--
21Гаманов Арсений12654ч028б18ч033б114ч032б019ч02.013851214 -51--
22Литовкин Михаил12655б031ч111б029ч115б025ч024б02.013751213 -52--
23RUSКипчикбаева Офелия12466ч030б028ч134б18ч½13б020ч13.513481274 +28--
24RUSТыщенко Глеб12297б033ч113б½9ч019б18б022ч13.514241297 +68--
25Семенов Олег11908ч032б112ч110б016ч022б129ч14.013631301 +111--
26RUSКаврев Григорий12889б019ч115б111ч018б112б014ч14.014431384 +96--
27RUSСтоляров Сергей114610ч018б032ч020б0+28ч130б13.012631135 -11--
28RUSОбухова Виктория114311б021ч023б0+33ч027б034ч12.012301059 -84--
29RUSБадретдинов Алан114012ч020б114ч022б034ч133б125б03.012701175 +35--
30RUSУкраинченко Максим113213б023ч119б015ч031б0+27ч02.012751076 -56--
31RUSЛогунов Кирилл111514ч022б020ч112б030ч117ч0+3.013411150 +35--
32Пышкин Александр111215б025ч027б119ч½20б½21ч117б03.012931177 +65--
33RUSМасленников Сергей110416ч024б0+21ч028б129ч018б02.012611054 -50--
34Воробьев Роман110217б0+16ч023ч029б020ч028б01.012771000 -102--
35Видиборенко Виктор1000+9ч13б08б17ч014б111ч½4.516551181 +181--