Спортивное детство - этап Кубка Свердловсокй области среди мальчиков до 13 лет

Общая информация

Штат

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7тур 8тур 9Очки Место Rср RновНор
1RUSШатун Андрей151527ч116б18ч110б15ч07б16ч011ч113б17.013081524 +9--
2RUSПичкасков Вадим150728б115ч½13б017ч034б125ч146б145ч021б½5.011361391 -116--
3RUSЖаворонков Данил149429ч118б110ч020б113ч15б016ч112б14ч06.012721458 -36--
4RUSДурнев Дмитрий146330б117ч½15б111ч16б½46ч15б09ч13б17.012821489 +26--
5RUSКозлов Максим144631ч120б112ч113б11б13ч14ч16б½11б½8.013251534 +88--
6RUSЗыков Роман141432б119ч111б½7ч14ч½8б½1б15ч½45б17.013001468 +54--
7RUSПечеркин Михаил138133ч122б124ч16б016ч11ч011б031б114ч05.012431331 -50--
8RUSСуслов Семён135034б123ч11б024ч119б16ч½9б½13ч017б½5.512621350--
9RUSХудяков Станислав133935ч124б033ч126б145ч½10б18ч½4б022ч½5.511861307 -32--
10RUSГорин Никита130336б126ч13б11ч028б½9ч019б½21ч½16б15.512491322 +19--
11RUSБрагин Фёдор128937ч147б16ч½4б017ч145б17ч11б05ч½6.012751361 +72--
12RUSТиунов Иван124138б140ч15б023ч146б028ч121б13ч030б05.011691224 -17--
13RUSГордеев Владислав125139ч151б12ч15ч03б023ч130б18б11ч06.012861346 +95--
14RUSЕсаулков Глеб125140б038ч117б128ч030б033б127ч123ч17б16.011271256 +5--
15RUSГрязнов Максим124441ч12б½4ч045б051ч½35б131ч024б½37ч½4.011431161 -83--
16RUSРусинов Матвей123642б11ч030б140ч17б032ч13б028ч½10ч04.512161223 -13--
17RUSКухальский Артём122743ч14б½14ч02б111б051ч128б½46ч18ч½5.512201273 +46--
18RUSСабаляускас Ричардс121144б13ч034б146ч032б036ч123б039ч043б14.010871113 -98--
19RUSКутарев Роман120945ч16б035ч127б18ч024б½10ч½22б028б½4.511891197 -12--
20RUSАбзалтдинов Руслан119546б15ч036б13ч040б037ч132б130ч039б04.011241112 -83--
21RUSМедетов Олег118847ч037б043ч135б126ч140б112ч010б½2ч½5.011361180 -8--
22RUSРогоза Глеб118748б17ч040б036ч152б130ч039б119ч19б½5.511151197 +10--
23Долгирев Максим118349ч18б037ч112б027ч113б018ч114б033ч04.011641139 -44--
24RUSВащенко Тимур118550б19ч17б08б031ч119ч½45б015ч½36б15.011801211 +26--
25RUSЩелконогов Григорий115651ч039б145ч037б133ч½2б040ч½27б146ч15.010751122 -34--
26RUSВайнштейн Пётр110752б110б047ч19ч021б039ч043б136ч034б14.010991067 -40--
27RUSСторожук Егор11021б042ч144б119ч023б047ч114б025ч052б03.011461036 -66--
28Устьянцев Тимофей11232ч041б151ч114б110ч½12б017ч½16б½19ч½5.012191216 +93--
29RUSМарков Максим10993б044ч046б048ч043б049ч141б½50ч038б-1.510621000 -99--
30RUSВозмилов Лев10814ч043б116ч039б114ч122б113ч020б112ч16.012031252 +171--
31Матаков Евгений10675б046ч042б144ч124б052ч115б17ч040б15.011401140 +73--
32RUSБолотов Кирилл10436ч045б049ч147б118ч116б020ч037б½35ч14.511241095 +52--
33RUSЛебедев Григорий10407б048ч19б050ч125б½14ч051б140ч½23б15.011461137 +97--
34RUSПрибылов Павел10358ч049б118ч051б02ч043ч050б147б126ч03.011311000 -35--
35Чупрына Николай10379б050ч119б021ч042б115ч047б½51ч132б03.511141029 -8--
36Ягодин Никита102610ч052б120ч022б044ч118б048ч126б124ч04.011321068 +42--
37RUSКоломыс Михаил102711б021ч123б025ч048б120б044ч132ч½15б½4.011441078 +51--
38Дайбов Кирилл100712ч014б052ч043б147ч044б049ч041б129ч+3.010621000 -7--
39Антонов Максим100013б025ч048б130ч050б+26б122ч018б120ч15.011491092 +92--
40RUSБеляев Кирилл100014ч112б022ч116б020ч121ч025б½33б½31ч04.011731090 +90--
41RUSБеринцев Матвей100015б028ч050б052ч049б0+29ч½38ч042б01.510591000--
42Бессонов Степан100016ч027б031ч049б135ч048б052б143ч041ч13.010491000--
43RUSГордин Дмитрий100017б030ч021б038ч029ч134б126ч042б118ч03.011061000--
44Игнатов Ярослав100018ч029б127ч031б036б038ч137б052ч051б02.010601000--
45RUSКолесников Владислав100019б032ч125б115ч19б½11ч024ч12б16ч05.512651218 +218--
46Коробейников Тимофей100020ч031б129ч118б112ч14б02ч017б025б04.012411113 +113--
47Кузнецов Константин100021б111ч026б032ч038б127б035ч½34ч048б13.510901002 +2--
48Никитин Кирилл100022ч033б039ч029б137ч042ч136б049б147ч03.010421000--
49Одинцов Александр100023б034ч032б042ч041ч129б038б148ч050б02.010411000--
50Пешков Лев100024ч035б041ч133б039ч-034ч029б149ч13.010571002 +2--
51Хачатурян Николай100025б113ч028б034ч115б½17б033ч035б044ч13.511241026 +26--
52Чичилимов Артём100026ч036ч038б141б122ч031б042ч044б127ч14.010551010 +10--