"Кубок Главы муниципального образования города Усть-Лабинска" по быстрым шахматам, группа С

Общая информация

Штат

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7тур 8тур 9Очки Место Rср RновНор
1RUSЛоба Евгений14880000000000.042NaN--
2RUSЗяблов Денис129422ч115б113ч037б117б014ч018б112ч024б15.01511411231 -63
3Дьяченко Егор127823б114ч16б18ч020б018ч113б14ч112б17.0311921352 +74
4RUSОганесов Эдуард127124ч117б132ч113б18ч019б028ч13б011ч16.0611421273 +2
5Дьяченко Захар127026б118ч18б017ч016б125ч½14б037ч½22б15.01411131205 -65
6Лещин Назар125727ч119б13ч022б115ч028б032ч½16б125ч15.51010961215 -42
7RUSСероштан Ника125029б½42ч112б016б028ч033ч126б141ч115б15.51110611193 -57
8RUSДавыденко Степан124730ч125б15ч13б14б113ч117б019ч014б17.0211711328 +81
9RUSИванов Назар122231б120ч026б125ч023б½29ч½34б113ч128б05.01810481147 -75--
10RUSЧачхиани Софья122132ч028б035ч130б137ч027б122ч033б129б04.03010121076 -145--
11Поливанов Богдан122033б016ч131б120ч032б042ч129б122ч14б05.01910701158 -62--
12Бирюков Тимофей121728ч132б07ч119б024ч122б115ч02б13ч05.01211451200 -17
13RUSЗиновьев Елисей120534б133ч12б14ч025б18б03ч09б031ч15.01611491199 -6
14RUSГабрилян Эмильен120435ч13б024ч128б119ч02б15ч115б18ч06.0711631256 +52
15Савин Глеб119936б12ч033б132ч16б120ч012б114ч07ч05.01711511196 -3
16Гусева Елизавета111937ч½11б038б17ч15ч032б125б06ч041б14.52311141115 -4
17RUSМакаров Богдан115238б14ч040б15б12ч137б18ч120ч119б18.0111501361 +209
18RUSГлинков Захар114239ч15б025ч031б127ч13б02ч034б137б04.02510961078 -64--
19RUSКовалева Вераника113440б16ч041б112ч114б14ч120б½8б117ч06.5411651277 +143
20Демирчян Артём113341ч19б137ч011б13ч115б119ч½17б023ч05.5911391197 +64
21RUSМотохова Аделина112342б031ч029б133ч038б134ч040б124ч030ч14.03210051005 -118--
22Зиновьева Есения11072б034ч142б16ч033б112ч010б111б05ч04.02411641117 +10--
23Бадалян Давид10493ч035б128ч039б19ч½41б137ч125б120б16.5510731185 +136
24Самарский Михаил10424б036ч114б038ч112б031ч141ч021б12ч04.02611231067 +25--
25Логвинов Матвей1025+8ч018б19б113ч05б½16ч123ч06б04.52111891096 +71--
26RUSГлущенко Михаил10185ч039б19ч041б½29ч035б17ч027б132б03.53410831000 -18--
27Ваниян Энрик10016б038ч034б142ч118б010ч033б026ч0+3.03710801000 -1--
28FINKokkonen, Kristian100012б010ч123б114ч07б16ч14б032ч19ч16.081000
29Васютина Анастасия10007ч½37б021ч040ч126б19б½11ч038б110ч15.02011171111 +111
30Жариков Егор10008б040ч036б110ч041ч039б138ч0+21б03.03810741000--
31Зиновьева Таисия10009ч021б111ч018ч040б124б036ч142б113б04.02811061044 +44--
32Изабакарова Светлана100010б112ч14б015б011ч116ч06б½28б026ч14.52211691116 +116
33Каспарян Роберт100011ч113б015ч021б122ч07б027ч110ч038б14.02711471073 +73--
34Кузнецов Борис100013ч022б027ч035б139ч121б19ч018ч042б03.03610891000--
35RUSМацуков Савелий100014б023ч010б034ч0+26ч039б036б140ч02.04010621000--
36RUSМихайлюк Анастасия100015ч024б030ч0+42б040ч031б035ч039б01.04110301000--
37RUSНамёткин Максим100016б½29ч120б12ч010б117ч023б05б½18ч15.01311531136 +136
38Никифоров Константин100017ч027б116ч024б021ч0+30б129ч033ч03.03510551000--
39RUSОлейникова Полина100018б026ч0+23ч034б030ч035ч140б036ч13.03910261000--
40Пачев Кирилл100019ч030б117ч029б031ч036б121ч039ч135б14.02910451003 +3--
41RUSСлободянюк Даниил100020б0+19ч026ч½30б123ч024б17б016ч03.53310931000--
42Солнцев Андрей100021ч17б022ч027б036ч111б0+31ч034ч14.03110881000--