Темпотурнир ПМК "Шахматный" 25.06.2022, посвящённый Дню молодёжи России

Общая информация

Штат

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7Очки Место Rср RновНор
1RUSБебчук Борис194917б113ч17б16ч13б½4ч½2б16.016161951 +2--
2RUSБуянов Глеб175521ч115б111ч½3б017ч18б11ч04.515711739 -16--
3Григорьев Валерий175522б114ч110б12ч11ч½5б14б16.516281825 +70--
4RUSЭстрин Марк171723ч09б119ч118б120ч11б½3ч04.515311702 -15--
5RUSБадыров Алик162324б030ч112б122ч17б13ч011б15.014351626 +3--
6RUSФокин Анатолий159325ч118б120ч11б08ч015б021ч03.014791531 -62--
7RUSСоколов Анатолий157526б116ч11ч011б15ч018б114б04.015191573 -2--
8RUSТолчинский Александр157427ч120б031ч121б16б12ч019б04.013911540 -34--
9RUSВалов Даниил155328б½4ч026б112ч138б111ч017б14.513891542 -11--
10RUSКоролихин Валентин156029ч123б13ч020б021ч125б115ч15.013811560--
11RUSСмирнов Владимир148830б124ч12б½7ч014б19б15ч04.514841529 +41--
12RUSБайбордин Всеволод148131ч½37б15ч09б025ч033б127ч02.512551379 -102--
13Исаков Дмитрий148032б11б021ч027б½31ч128ч½23б14.013101442 -38--
14RUSБорисов Александр146533ч13б023ч125б111ч020б17ч15.013951504 +39--
15RUSВласов Сергей145934б12ч022б024ч123б16ч110б04.014061464 +5--
16RUSЖуков Геннадий145235ч17б025ч033б½37ч119ч038б13.512001381 -71--
17Мельник Фёдор14361ч029б137ч½31б12б038ч19ч03.513791415 -21--
18RUSРудинский Александр141336б16ч024б14ч022б17ч025б14.013941429 +16--
19RUSКравченко Виктор139837ч032б14б026ч127ч116б18ч15.013241446 +48--
20RUSФилиппов Никита134738б18ч16б010ч14б014ч028б14.014671422 +75--
21RUSКравченко Виталий13392б034ч113б18ч010б026ч16б14.014621414 +75--
22RUSРогов Евгений13303ч033б115ч15б018ч027б031ч13.013701318 -12--
23RUSШеляпин Илья12994б110ч014б032ч115ч035б113ч03.013891312 +13--
24Шушунов Сергей12775ч111б018ч015б035ч037б130ч02.013031214 -63--
25Быков Виктор12696б036ч116б114ч012б110ч018ч03.014231311 +42--
26RUSСтремянов Леонид12417ч035б19ч019б030ч121б029ч13.013141245 +4--
27RUSРезник Исаак12408б038ч½28б113ч½19б022ч112б14.013751323 +83--
28RUSКупцов Иван12339ч½31б027ч035б133ч113б½20ч03.012461212 -21--
29Патрикеева Людмила119910б017ч038б034ч132б036ч126б02.012051107 -92--
30Ремизов Евгений113711ч05б035ч036б126б034ч124б13.012371145 +8--
31RUSСветлицкий Артемий106712б½28ч18б017ч013б032ч122б02.513681137 +70--
32Азимов Рустам104513ч019ч034б123б029ч131б035ч02.012101032 -13--
33Мефодьева Ольга103414б022ч036б116ч½28б012ч034б01.512841023 -11--
34RUSОвечкин Владимир102915ч021б032ч029б036ч030б033ч11.011731000 -29--
35RUSКаплан Борис100016б026ч030б128ч024б123ч032б13.012411086 +86--
36Козырев Петр100018ч025б033ч030ч034б129б037ч01.011541000--
37Фенцель Иван100019б112ч017б½38ч016б024ч036б12.513101071 +71--
38Рак Иван112720ч027б½29ч137б19ч017б016ч02.513181158 +31--