Квалификационный турнир города Сочи по шахматам, 3 этап, 2013-2014 г.р.

Общая информация

Штат

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7тур 8Очки Место Rср RновНор
1RUSГилева Екатерина138117ч110б15ч14б12ч06б13б128ч17.012221455 +743
2RUSЗакарян Богдан137318б112ч17б13ч½1б15б16ч119ч17.512081469 +96
3RUSСтамболян Давид137219ч114б16ч12б½4ч128б11ч012б16.512061418 +46
4RUSБерулава Елизавета129520б125ч19б11ч03б014ч119б05б½4.511641257 -38
5RUSКиселев Андрей126221ч116б11б011ч17б12ч09б14ч½5.511681291 +29
6RUSСуворова Камилла128323б122ч13б013ч133б11ч02б09ч15.011671277 -6
7RUSАпресова Юлианна112524ч128б12ч014б15ч08б112ч010б15.011271184 +59
8Якуба Владимир110925б023ч126б115ч½11б17ч028ч016б14.510441096 -13--
9Чупахин Александр110426ч130б14ч019б128ч021б15ч06б04.011361123 +19
10RUSКожинов Тимофей112827б11ч025б133ч015б119ч013б17ч04.011111115 -13
11RUSКесян Эдвард106728ч033б130ч15б08ч022б116ч021б14.010621063 -4--
12RUSВарельджян Владимир106429б12б028ч026ч122б133ч17б13ч05.011251156 +92
13Лебедев Сёмен104330ч021б132ч16б019ч024б110ч017б14.010741061 +18--
14Аппанов Рустам101732б13ч027б17ч025б14б030ч133ч½4.511071099 +82
15Лебеденко Роман109533ч024б134ч18б½10ч016б021ч½20б14.010381058 -37--
16Юдин Илья100034б15ч033б027ч026б115ч111б18ч04.010761047 +47--
17Ахмедов Амир10001б027ч023б018ч132б½26ч025б113ч02.510541000--
18Блинов Лев10002ч026б021ч017б0+32ч027б025ч01.010551000--
19RUSБуторин Ярослав11793б029ч122б19ч013б110б14ч12б05.011641230 +51
20Денисов Иван10004ч032б024ч128б029ч+27ч133б015ч03.010741000--
21Деревянко Марк10005б013ч018б132ч127б19ч015б½11ч03.510721014 +14--
22Заславский Исаак100031б+6б019ч029б112ч011ч032б½26ч02.510861000--
23RUSИсмаилов Абдул-Малик10006ч08б017ч130б034ч-0001.010981000--
24Колесник Павел10007б015ч020б0+30ч113ч026б132ч½3.510391000--
25Мамишева Амина10008ч14б010ч034б114ч030б017ч018б13.010691000--
26Морозова Влада10079б018ч18ч012б016ч017б124ч022б13.010351000 -7--
27Пашян Инесса100010ч017б114ч016б121ч020б018ч130б03.010181000--
28RUSРоманов Платон105911б17ч012б120ч19б13ч08б11б05.011531172 +113
29Тишининов Макар100012ч019б0+22ч020б-0001.010811000--
30Топко Власта100013б19ч011б023ч124б025ч114б027ч14.010291019 +19--
31Учадзе Георгий100022ч-00000000.0NaN--
32RUSЧекменев Лев100214ч020ч113б021б017ч½18б122ч½24б½3.510081000 -2--
33RUSШишов Даниил106415б111ч016ч110б16ч012б020ч114б½4.510821104 +40
34Шпиков Лев100016ч0+15б025ч023б-0001.010321000--