Классификационный турнир по шахматам, 1 этап - Турнир B

Другие турниры в соревновании: А

Общая информация

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7тур 8Очки Место Rср RновНор
1Покатов Матвей128621б114ч110б120ч12б011ч17б04ч05.0811711276 -10
2RUSОганесян Тигран128322ч113б17ч112б½1ч14б116ч½5б17.0111801378 +95
3Беляев Владимир124923б119ч½20б08ч½27б16ч111б017ч15.01011261234 -15
4RUSИщенко Георгий124124ч115б111ч119б½12ч12ч014б½1б16.0211651300 +59
5RUSЧеглаков Макар121825б120ч019б031ч129б124ч18б12ч05.01211001206 -12
6RUSМандрик Глеб120326ч117б112ч015б½28ч13б025ч119б½5.01111131205 +2
7RUSРундау Даниил120527б138ч12б014ч120б119ч11ч111б06.0311381270 +65
8RUSСахно Кирилл120428ч09б125ч½3б½15ч126б15ч024б15.01311231211 +7
9Головизин Владислав119529б½8ч031б116ч018б125б038ч128ч03.52710671085 -110--
10RUSМалинка Вера118130ч128б11ч017б026ч033б112ч036б03.03010821057 -124--
11Галаган Егор117231б141ч14б023ч124б11б03ч17ч16.0511381272 +100
12Морозов Тихон115832ч136б16б12ч½4б016ч010б114ч15.5711451240 +82
13Мунгалов Степан114033б12ч027б124ч041б120ч029б122ч15.01410691153 +13
14Раджабов Магомед112534ч11б026ч17б037ч130б14ч½12б04.51511171150 +25
15Костантиниди Константин113435б14ч029б16ч½8б028ч120б018ч½4.01811121120 -14
16Сохт Наима112836ч030б128ч½9б117ч112б12б½20ч05.0911111177 +49
17Башун Тимофей112837б16ч038б110ч116б036ч119б03б04.02111081115 -13
18Скрынников Даниил111238ч-29ч½22б128б09ч031ч123б½15б½3.52910701088 -24--
19Дрыков Савелий110239б+3б½5ч14ч½36б17б017ч16ч½5.5611781206 +104
20Коситских Артем109240ч15б13ч11б07ч013б115ч116б16.0411701262 +170
21Манаенко Егор10701ч032б136ч037б025ч034б135ч138б14.02610421049 -21--
22Сугера Егор10622б031ч018ч039б134ч135б130ч113б04.02410671063 +1--
23Онькова Стефания10603ч034б137ч111б030ч038б018ч½40б13.52810671034 -26--
24Дарбинян Алиса10594б033ч141б113б111ч05б037ч18ч04.01911221099 +40
25Зруев Мирон10505ч039б18б½36ч021б19ч16б026ч14.51611171123 +73
26Баянов Никита10476б035ч114б033ч110б18ч036б125б04.02210951077 +30--
27RUSЕлисеев Семён10477ч040б113ч038б13ч037б041ч130б03.03110741002 -45--
28RUSАгаджанян Семён10348б110ч016б½18ч16б015б033ч19б14.51711451135 +101
29RUSПантелейко Кирилл10089ч½18б½15ч040б15ч041б113ч037б03.03211001006 -2--
30Агеев Дамир100010б016ч034б135ч123б114ч022б027ч14.02510751049 +49--
31Бурнос Алексей100011ч022б19ч05б038ч018б0+32ч02.03711081000--
32Бурнос Игорь100012б021ч035б041ч0+40б034ч031б12.04110331000--
33Галустян Аарон100013ч024б039ч126б040ч110ч028б041б02.03810581000--
34Данилевская Алиса100014б023ч030ч0+22б021ч032б139ч13.03510451000--
35Зруев Назар100015ч026б032ч130б039ч122ч021б0+3.03610451000--
36Мелентьев Андрей100016б112ч021б125б119ч017б026ч010ч14.02011081070 +70
37Мельцов Александр100017ч0+23б021ч114б027ч124б029ч14.02310711011 +11--
38Попова Рада100018б+7б017ч027ч031б123ч19б021ч03.03311011000--
39Скрынников Яков100019ч-25ч033б022ч035б0+40ч134б02.04010191000--
40Сулим Екатерина100020б027ч0+29ч033б032ч139б023ч02.03910301000--
41Цой Роберт1000+11б024ч032б113ч029ч027б033ч13.03410611000--