Квалификационный турнир города Сочи по шахматам, 2 этап, 11-12

Другие турниры в соревновании: 09-10

Общая информация

Штат

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7тур 8Очки Место Rср RновНор
1RUSЖежель Елисей147920б114ч16б14ч12б18ч016б110б17.011661489 +10
2RUSКозиков Богдан135921ч111б17ч18б11ч03б115ч14б06.012011381 +22
3Щербина Василиса128022б116ч½10б15ч½12б12ч08б114ч16.011521314 +34
4RUSМеркушев Михаил126323ч113б19ч11б015ч019б112ч12ч16.011681315 +52
5RUSПривалов Владимир123324б117ч18б03б½11ч118ч½14б016ч15.011061217 -16
6RUSБарышев Фёдор120125ч119б11ч015б018б022ч120б111ч½4.511001171 -30
7RUSЕгоров Андрей117726б135ч12б014ч110б016ч024б118ч15.010891181 +4
8RUSГлянь Егор117028ч132б15ч12ч023б11б13ч015б16.011801294 +124
9Зомарев Герман115129б140ч14б017ч116б023ч035б128ч15.010491145 -6
10Спас Никита114030ч138б13ч019б17ч115б018б01ч04.011361132 -8
11Малюк Софья113631б12ч016б118ч½5б017ч123б16б½5.011201183 +47
12RUSБабаян Арарат113432ч027б125ч121б13ч030б14б023ч½4.510711123 -11
13RUSАсланян Тельман110433б14ч024б123ч031б-0002.010671091 -13--
14RUSКармаков Владислав109834ч11б030ч17б021ч128б15ч13б05.011491184 +86
15RUSЧернуха Анастасия108335б029ч132б16ч14б110ч12б08ч05.011421179 +96
16RUSМуселимян Мирон107436ч13б½11ч026б19ч17б11ч05б04.511821166 +92
17RUSАпресова София105037б+5б034ч19б030ч011б025ч124ч½3.510741003 -47--
18Каракулов Андрей103738ч028б137ч+11б½6ч15б½10ч17б05.011271117 +80
19RUSКарапетьян Георгий103039б16ч035б110ч024б14ч028б034ч½3.510761028 -2--
20RUSЗахаренко Тимофей10261ч030б029ч134б128ч025б16ч036ч½3.510851021 -5--
21Шевелев Фёдор10202б031ч138б112ч014б035ч022б040ч13.010751000 -20--
22Мумджян Даниэль10103ч034б031ч036б140ч16б021ч130б14.010631042 +32--
23Лымарь Мария10054б033ч140б113б18ч09б111ч012б½4.511201108 +103
24Астахов Дмитрий10005ч036б113ч040б119ч034б17ч017б½3.510741016 +16--
25Вахромов Михаил10006б039ч112б032ч033б120ч017б029ч13.010511000--
26Веселова Софья10007ч037б136ч½16ч032б-0001.510631000--
27Домбровский Александр1000012ч033б039ч135б029ч½34б0+2.510221000--
28Зубанев Ярослав10008б018ч039б133ч120б114ч019ч19б04.010641041 +41--
29Коробкин Григорий10009ч015б020б0+34ч027б½40ч025б01.510371000--
30Крыжановский Степан100010б020ч114б035ч117б112ч036б½22ч03.510571007 +7--
31Пономарёв Денис100011ч021б022б138ч+13ч+0003.010551000--
32Потапов Алексей100012б18ч015ч025б126ч-0002.010971031 +31--
33RUSРоманцова Милана100013ч023б027ч128б025ч036б039ч-01.010181000--
34Сакания Мсауст100014б022ч117б020ч029б124ч027ч119б½3.510271000--
35Струганов Родион100015ч17б019ч030б027ч121б19ч039б½3.510581007 +7--
36Суслов Дмитрий100016б024ч026б½22ч039б133ч130ч½20б½3.510141000--
37Тимофеев Марк100017ч-26ч018б-000000.010001000--
38Тополян Роланд100018б110ч021ч031б-00001.010661000--
39Тулегенов Тамерлан100019ч025б028ч027б036ч040б133б+35ч½2.510041000--
40Шишканов Владислав1000+9б023ч024ч022б039ч029б121б02.010271000--