Квалификационный турнир города Сочи по шахматам, 2 этап, 1 3-14

Другие турниры в соревновании: 5

Общая информация

Штат

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7тур 8Очки Место Rср RновНор
1RUSЛуженцов Глеб133119ч110б16ч013б12ч011б015ч132б15.010721257 -74
2RUSБелоусов Владимир122320б111ч19б14ч½1б16б13ч117ч½7.011371329 +106
3RUSКиселев Андрей122221ч117б18ч123б16ч04б12б07ч16.011051262 +40
4Боровик Артём122022б112ч132б12б½10ч13ч05б16б05.511111238 +18
5RUSГолоднов Сергей118723ч025б127ч16б035ч112б14ч011б15.010581168 -19
6RUSСуворова Камилла118424б114ч11б15ч13б12ч017б04ч16.011501283 +99
7RUSАпресова Юлианна111425ч123б029ч115б117ч013б111ч13б05.010411125 +11
8Астахова Инга109826б130ч13б012ч034б132ч020б114ч04.010301055 -43--
9Чупахин Александр107327ч135б12ч017б031ч115б132ч123б05.010291104 +31
10RUSКожинов Тимофей106828б11ч022б132ч14б014ч123б012ч15.010711128 +60
11RUSВарельджян Владимир106012б023ч029б127ч11ч17б05ч04.011221064 +4--
12Кротов Александр100029ч14б035ч18б113ч05ч028б110б04.010761047 +47--
13Кленин Александр103430б016ч128б11ч012б17ч027б018ч14.010561044 +10--
14Лебеденко Роман101631ч16б036ч116б123ч010б029ч18б15.010451095 +79
15RUSГорохов Кирилл100832б026ч134б17ч028б19ч01б029ч14.010651041 +33--
16Учадзе Георгий100633ч½13б019ч114ч026б127б025ч036б02.510061000 -6--
17Струц Архип100434б13ч030б19ч17б123ч16ч12б½6.511021215 +211
18Авидзба Сандро100035ч027б033ч131б025ч½36б126ч113б03.510041000--
19Амелькин Артемий10001б028ч016б024ч021б+33б036ч034ч01.010481000--
20RUSАрзуманян Арсен10002ч029б025ч021б124ч131б18ч035б03.010401000--
21Ахмедов Амир10003б034ч026б020ч019ч-0000.010561000--
22Ашуба Осман10004ч031б110ч035б029ч0+33б½24ч02.510411000--
23RUSБуторин Ярослав10005б17ч111б13ч014б117б010ч19ч16.010931179 +179
24RUSВартеванян Лика10006ч036б031ч019б120б026ч0+22б13.010261000--
25Зантария Руслан10007б05ч020б128ч018б½30ч116б127ч03.510381000--
26RUSКарапетьян Соня10008ч015б021ч136б½16ч024б118б033ч13.510141000--
27Куряев Иван10009б018ч15б030ч111б016ч113ч125б15.010451089 +89
28RUSМоторин Марк100010ч019б113ч025б115ч035б112ч031б14.010141009 +9--
29Поспелова Анастасия100012б020ч17б011ч022б134ч114б015б03.010251000--
30Пугачев Мирослав100013ч18б017ч027б033ч½25б035ч0+2.510191000--
31Пугачев Станислав100014б022ч024б118ч19б020ч034б128ч03.010111000--
32RUSРоманов Платон100015ч133б14ч010б036ч18б19б01ч04.011001059 +59--
33Сидорова Виталина100016б½32ч018б034ч030б½19ч122ч½26б02.510011000--
34Терешонок Александра100017ч021б115ч033б18ч029б031ч019б13.010141000--
35Хвистани Елизавета100018б19ч012б022ч15б028ч030б120ч14.010331020 +20--
36RUSЧекменев Лев1000024ч114б026ч½32б018ч019б116ч13.510031002 +2--