Командное первенство С-Петербурга среди юношей и девушек до 19 лет (полуфинал)

Общая информация

Штат

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5Очки Место Rср RновНор
1RUSГринблат Артемий210826б117ч½9б½48ч½52б13.517622110 +2--
2RUSХлопушин Дмитрий177630ч118б½49б01.515721771 -5--
3RUSПостаногов Дмитрий163829б110ч053ч12.014901643 +5--
4RUSВоробьёва Варвара147328ч120б056ч01.014011460 -13--
5RUSПавлов Михаил143419ч150ч½1.518061459 +25--
7RUSАтовмян Артём164713б½64б00.515591636 -11--
8RUSЩедрова Татьяна136716ч051б11.016251379 +12--
9RUSАзимов Ильяс215952б148ч01ч½17б157ч13.517502156 -3--
10RUSБеховский Михаил203053ч03б118ч162б13.015182022 -8--
11RUSХрамов Андрей201364б149б119б059ч13.014672007 -6--
13RUSПетрушев Никита19627ч½0.516471955 -7--
14RUSСапегин Ярослав171650ч11.017201726 +10--
16RUSМоскалева Арина149954ч½51б08б120ч½60б13.014971511 +12--
17RUSБорисовский Дмитрий221542ч11б½33ч19ч048б13.518692206 -9--
18RUSТризна Вадим191163б12ч½34б110б049ч13.517281911--
19RUSСтепанов Андрей189143ч15б011ч150б13.016941895 +4--
20RUSГоловкина Анастасия185044б14ч116б½51ч½3.016181848 -2--
21RUSЕфименко Александр165835ч11.012461660 +2--
24RUSТитиевская Елизавета150536б11.010791507 +2--
26RUSГригоренко Иван11191ч033б057б142ч01.016001123 +4--
28RUSКорнеева Милена10004б044б00.016111000--
29Мирзоян Вазген10003ч035б059б145ч01.012861001 +1--
30RUSТрепов Михаил10382б034ч062ч163б01.014821044 +6--
32RUSСеребрицкая Катарина100036ч060ч11.010401002 +2--
33RUSМежис Дмитрий146548б126ч117б042ч02.017371480 +15--
34RUSКуижев Адам159549ч½30б118ч063б12.515481605 +10--
35RUSРоманов Александр124650б029ч121б01.014591247 +1--
36RUSМатвеева София107951ч032б124ч044б01.015011082 +3--
37RUSМартиросян Грант154143ч00.016091533 -8--
42RUSГаталов Дмитрий171317б057ч133б126б13.014781718 +5--
43RUSНечаев Игорь160919б037б11.017161614 +5--
44RUSВолкова Арина174820ч060б136ч128ч13.012321746 -2--
45RUSМаквиц Василий120859ч129б12.010261218 +10--
48RUSПостников Роман190133ч09б152ч11б½17ч02.518721903 +2--
49RUSГлухов Дмитрий176734б½11ч053б12ч118б02.517471765 -2--
50RUSБелогаев Данила172035ч114б064ч05б½19ч01.514891681 -39--
51RUSШкаликова Марина175136б116ч154б18ч020б½3.514621745 -6--
52RUSМакеев Константин14149ч057б½48б01ч00.518201402 -12--
53RUSБулсоев Александр144010б162ч149ч03б02.016291453 +13--
54RUSАгеева Василиса151616б½51ч00.516251511 -5--
56RUSВершинина Анастасия135460ч04б11.012371349 -5--
57RUSЯрошенко Степан111252ч½42б026ч09б00.516011106 -6--
59RUSДубков Никита105264ч045б029ч011б00.013441026 -26--
60RUSШугаева Элина100056б144ч032б016ч01.014001005 +5--
62RUSЗуев Максим108253б063ч030б010ч00.014961066 -16--
63RUSЕрусалимцев Пётр147418ч062б134ч030ч12.014071469 -5--
64RUSСоловьёв Михаил115611ч059б150б17ч13.016081198 +42--