Областной шахматный фестиваль "Надежда-2022" им. И.А. Копытовского, турнир Е2

Общая информация

Штат

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7тур 8Очки Место Rср RновНор
1Аксенова Арина100022б026ч042б034ч116б118ч032б112б03.03510001000--
2Астахов Кирилл100023ч119б129ч039б035ч012б015ч125б03.03310001000--
3Виноградов Илья100024б122ч133б026ч025б120ч136б129ч05.0810001060 +60--
4Воронцов Иван100025ч129б041ч127б037ч135б042б136ч04.01610001000--
5Голоненко Владислав100026б128ч018б½42ч141б030ч021б½37ч½3.52510001000--
6Григорян Ариана100027ч131б017ч014б½21ч019б138ч118б14.51410001030 +30--
7Гусева Стефания100028б030ч025б032ч123б110ч126б021ч½3.52910001000--
8Долгов Алексей100029ч021б119ч015б013ч137б125ч120б04.01910001000--
9Дюкарев Кирилл100030б133ч020б016ч138ч½21б122ч042б14.51510001030 +30--
10Ерощук Мария100031ч023б122ч025ч032б17б019ч113б14.02310001000--
11Зайцев Дмитрий100032б135ч136б129ч028б127ч133б030ч16.0410001120 +120
12Зинченко Илья100033ч025б127ч035б034б12ч128б01ч14.02210001000--
13RUSИсаева Екатерина100034б136ч026б038ч08б014ч116б110ч03.03410001000--
14RUSКатков Евгений100035ч027б034ч16ч½42б013б023ч138б13.53010001000--
15Клименко Ева100036б032ч130б08ч140б025ч02б016ч13.03210001000--
16Коваленко Тимофей100037ч034б140ч09б01ч023б113ч015б02.03910001000--
17Крмаджян Мане100038б137ч06б130ч136б028ч141б040ч15.01010001060 +60--
18Лазарев Максим100039ч038б15ч½31б127ч01б120ч06ч03.52610001000--
19Леонтьев Клим100040б12ч08б136ч030б06ч010б032ч13.03110001000--
20Лысиков Артемий100041ч½39б½9ч137б122ч½3б018б18ч15.5510001090 +90
21Мамонтов Иван100042б½8ч035б141ч06б19ч05ч½7б½3.52410001000--
22Мизюрин Михаил10001ч13б010б140ч120б½41ч09б126ч15.5710001090 +90
23Митрошкин Лев10002б010ч032б0+7ч016ч014б034ч01.04010001000--
24Назаров Тимофей10003ч000000000.04210001000--
25Несен Владислав10004б012ч07ч110б13ч015б18б02ч14.02010001000--
26Никитин Никита10005ч01б113ч13б139ч040б07ч122б04.01810001000--
27Ночевалов Олег10006б014ч112б14ч118б111б035ч133ч05.0910001060 +60--
28Петрович Максим10007ч15б131ч133б011ч017б012ч135б04.01710001000--
29Прищепа Никита10008б14ч12б111б133ч036ч139б03б16.0310001120 +120
30Пятунин Андрей10009ч07б115ч117б019ч15б140ч111б05.01310001060 +60--
31Романченко Арсений100010б16ч128б018ч000002.03710001000--
32Серов Константин100011ч015б023ч17б010ч034б11ч019б02.03810001000--
33Скубанович Никита100012б19б13ч128ч129б139б011ч127б17.0210001180 +180
34Стадник Игорь100013ч016ч014б01б012ч032ч037б023б11.04110001000--
35Трензенок Дарья100014б111б021ч012ч12б14ч127б028ч15.01110001060 +60--
36Федорчак Константин100015ч113б111ч019б117ч129б03ч04б15.01210001060 +60--
37Фролов Роман100016б117б139ч020ч04б08ч034ч15б½3.52810001000--
38Ханшоян Максимилиан100017ч018ч0+13б19б½42ч06б014ч02.53610001000--
39RUSШабалин Матвей100018б120ч½37б12ч126б133ч129ч141б17.5110001210 +210
40Шахназарян Григорий100019ч0+16б122б015ч126ч130б017б04.02110001000--
41Широков Александр100020б½42ч14б021б15ч122б117ч139ч05.5610001090 +90
42Шумкова Валерия100021ч½41б01ч15б014ч138б14ч09ч03.52710001000--