Областной шахматный фестиваль "Надежда-2022" им. И.А. Копытовского, турнир D

Общая информация

Штат

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7тур 8Очки Место Rср RновНор
1RUSЗальвовский Максим109921б111ч120б136ч16б12ч018б04ч16.0310611194 +95
2Плугин Платон109922ч113б½19ч132б115ч11б13ч118ч06.5210591223 +124
3Фролов Роман109723б½12ч½33б118ч136б132ч12б038ч16.0510351176 +79
4Платонов Георгий109524ч115б028ч134б07ч119б130ч11б05.0910451121 +26
5Палий Ярослав108825б117ч½18б020ч119б½16ч16б½34ч04.51410501092 +4--
6RUSГеворкян Степан108726ч119б½13ч17б11ч034б15ч½15б16.0410581187 +100
7RUSБелоусов Ярослав107727б118ч½17б16ч04б033ч114б136ч15.5610491149 +72
8Козлова Анфиса107728ч132б030ч038б026ч022б029ч0+2.03710161000 -77--
9Оганян Дарий107629б120ч035б125ч031б136ч016б011ч03.02810311000 -76--
10Карабанов Ярослав107130ч134б132ч015б035ч118б026ч131б04.01810231039 -32--
11Долгинцев Иван106631б11б034ч033ч½13б012б137ч19б14.51710421080 +14--
12Цвыт Яна106532ч03б½37б117ч033б011ч039б½29б02.03610341000 -65--
13Бессарабов Даниил106033б12ч½6б019ч011ч130б022ч039б13.52510461021 -39--
14Кокутин Глеб106034ч029б131ч130б132ч038б07ч026б14.01910201033 -27--
15Манешкин Александр106035б14ч136б010ч12б025ч132б16ч05.0810511114 +54
16Ночевалов Илья106036ч030б029ч140б137ч15б09ч132б04.02210271038 -22--
17Щепин Даниил106037б15б½7ч012б118ч020ч138б033ч14.51610441079 +19--
18Вялов Иван105338ч17б½5ч13б017б110ч11ч12б16.5110741217 +164
19Косулин Матвей105239б16ч½2б013б15ч½4ч031б025ч14.02010591057 +5--
20Свечников Аркадий104840ч19б11ч05б030ч017б027ч137б14.02110451046 -2--
21Дашук Мария10381ч031б038ч029б128ч-0001.04010331000 -38--
22Баханова Николь10362б033ч023б137ч039б08ч113б128ч03.03210381000 -36--
23Будяну Андрей10333ч½36б022ч035ч040б024ч0+27б01.53910281000 -33--
24RUSГавриков Гордей10304б035ч027б039ч029ч123б133б040ч02.03810231000 -30--
25Ручка Диана10295ч038б140ч19б134ч015б035ч019б03.02710371000 -29--
26Коба Ксения10186б037ч039б131ч08б140ч110б014ч03.02910401000 -18--
27Панюшкин Владимир10187ч040б024ч128б138ч037б020б023ч13.03110271000 -18--
28Лукьянова Милана10178б039ч14б027ч021б+31ч040б122б14.02310351000 -17--
29Гаврилькова Анна10169ч014ч016б021ч024б0+8б112ч13.03410581000 -16--
30Ковылин Денис101410б016ч18б114ч020б113ч14б035б15.01210601104 +90
31Асламов Владислав101311ч021ч114б026б19ч028б119ч110ч15.01310501098 +85
32RUSМосквитин Андрей101112б18ч110б12ч014б13б015ч016ч15.01010741113 +102
33Здановский Алексей101013ч022б13ч011б½12ч17б024ч117б03.52610611015 +5--
34Иванов Михаил100814б110ч011б14ч125б16ч036б½5б15.5710631135 +127
35Павлюченко Матвей100815ч024б19ч023б110б039ч125б130ч04.02410401028 +20--
36Буря Иван100516б123ч115ч11б03ч09б134ч½7б04.51510641075 +70
37Ручка Даниэль100517ч026б112ч022б116б027ч111б020ч03.03010461000 -5--
38Ляпин Родион100318б025ч021б18ч127б114ч117ч13б05.01110541097 +94
39Новик Антон100319ч028б026ч024б122ч135б012ч½13ч02.53510361000 -3--
40Свинцова Варвара100020б027ч125б016ч023ч126б028ч024б13.03310321000--