Квалификационный турнир групп 601-602. Осень

Общая информация

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7тур 8тур 9Очки Место Rср RновНор
1RUSПостаногов Дмитрий20602б15ч17б10000003.018122075 +15--
2RUSМинеев Сергей19101ч06б14ч17ч119б116ч½20б1005.517441928 +181
3RUSСорокин Артём18304б0000000000.018441816 -14--
4ISRЭтингоф Юрий18443ч113б-2б05б06ч100002.018071838 -6--
5RUSИльин Константин178621б11б010ч14ч19б119ч½27ч120б126б17.516811849 +632
6RUSКоротких Мирон17039б½2ч025б118ч14б020ч026б023б121ч-3.516721673 -30--
7RUSБатаев Никита174016б126ч11ч02б024ч017б10003.017161732 -8--
8RUSФедин Кирилл170120ч09ч027б117б1000002.015811680 -21--
9RUSРевзин Павел16686ч½8б120ч-12б05ч027б113ч121ч115б½5.016491697 +292
10RUSТерман Александр172411б124ч15б026ч-23ч100003.016661749 +25--
11RUSТимонтеев Александр172810ч020б½15б119ч1+24б10004.516221738 +10--
12RUSИсмаилов Магомед169422б114ч½18б19ч121б100004.516391751 +57--
13RUSИсмаилов Артём163118б14ч-17ч125б126ч023б09б0003.015991621 -10--
14RUSСадыхов Али1682+12б½24ч127ч116б026б018ч115б023ч15.515911666 -163
15RUSИзюмов Фёдор163517ч023б111ч0+25ч118б021б014ч19ч½4.516311616 -19--
16RUSЖуков Константин16387ч021б122ч120б½14ч12б½23ч019б-27б15.016561679 +412
17RUSГорн Константин159715б125ч113б08ч018б17ч00003.016421611 +14--
18RUSСантаров Александр161213ч027б½12ч06б017ч015ч114б026ч024б12.516071540 -72--
19RUSКурьеров Тимофей159826ч022б123ч111б02ч05б½24ч016ч-20ч½3.016731588 -10--
20RUSАксёнов Егор16258б111ч½9б-16ч½06б12ч05ч019б½3.517231656 +312
21RUSВиноградов Артём16095ч016ч026б½23б112ч025б015ч19б06б-2.516421569 -40--
22RUSПучков Андрей162612ч019ч016б024б027ч½00000.515781545 -81--
23RUSВеренич Пётр162324б115ч019б021ч010б013ч116б16ч014б03.016381578 -45--
24RUSКожемякин Данила152623ч010б014б022ч17б111ч019б127ч018ч03.016411521 -5--
25RUSМаркин Георгий153227б117б06ч013ч015б021ч10002.016021515 -17--
26RUSСолнышкин Максим156219б17б021ч½10б-13б114ч16ч118б15ч05.516701668 +1062
27RUSВлащенко Иван143525ч018ч½8ч014б022б½9ч05б024б116ч02.016411427 -8--