Областной турнир, посвящён освобождению г.Калинина - Кубок "Добрый Доктор", М9

Общая информация

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7Очки Место Rср RновНор
1Баранов Матвей101021ч120б116ч123б039ч141б113ч05.010591129 +119--
2Соколов Тимофей120122б123ч028б120ч17б113ч015б04.010631163 -38--
3Дашкевич Ярослав119423ч024б033ч19б121ч116б135ч15.010291194--
4Пак Георгий100024б128ч113б030ч135б½40ч039б14.510201071 +71--
5Акопова Ева100025ч½29б042ч037б½38ч½36б026б12.510001000--
6Барматов Владимир100026б130ч117б17ч041ч018б032б03.010601004 +4--
7Бондаренко Дмитрий116327ч131б118ч16б12ч023б041ч15.010721201 +38--
8Веселов Максим100028б026ч130б024ч022б131ч034б02.010001000--
9Виноградов Егор100029ч½12б123б03ч027б120ч014ч02.510521000--
10Воронин Кирилл105330б036ч131б135ч029б139ч028б03.010041000 -53--
11Горячев Владимир100031ч027б½25ч139б012ч129б½24ч03.010001000--
12Громов Яков100032б½9ч027б129ч011б022ч½30б13.010171000--
13Гусарова Марина110933ч135б14ч132б123ч02б11б16.010761240 +131--
14Егоров Мирон100034б038ч140б028ч036б142ч09б13.010001000--
15RUSЕпифанов Макар100035ч033б139ч031ч124б119б12ч15.010331108 +108--
16Иванов Фёдор100036б134ч11б040ч028б13ч042б14.010291046 +46--
17Ивлев Роман100037ч139б16ч041б032ч030б129ч03.010361000--
18Кирсанов Алексей100038б141ч17б042ч140б06ч120б½4.510421084 +84--
19Костров Матвей100039ч037б135ч038б142б115ч031б03.010041000--
20Лихачевский Антон100040б11ч034б12б030ч19б118ч½4.510301076 +76--
21Малютин Сергей10001б040ч036б134ч13б028ч027б02.010291000--
22Манаев Илья10002ч042б037ч½25б18ч012б½36ч02.010291000--
23RUSМельников Андрей11723б12б19ч11ч113б17ч140б17.010971340 +168--
24Мироненков Александр10004ч03ч141б08б115ч034ч111б14.010471056 +56--
25Павлова Мария10005б½32ч011б022ч034б026ч½37б01.010171000--
26Панова Дарья10006ч08б038ч027ч033б½25б½5ч01.010001000--
27Перес-Тихоненков Дмитрий10007б011ч½12ч026б19ч038б121ч13.510231013 +13--
28Поддубская Юлия10008ч14б02ч014б116ч021б110ч14.010361050 +50--
29Румянцев Евгений10009б½5ч132б012б110ч011ч½17б14.010251044 +44--
30Савинов Тамерлан100010ч16б08ч14б020б017ч012ч02.010081000--
31Севастьянов Максим100011б17ч010ч015б037ч18б119ч14.010311047 +47--
32Соколов Назар112012ч½25б129ч113ч017б135б06ч14.510201124 +4--
33Сорокин Константин100013б015ч03б036ч026ч½37б138ч12.510431000--
34Татаринов Григорий100014ч116б020ч021б025ч124б08ч13.010001000--
35Титаренко Милена103115б113ч019б110б14ч½32ч13б04.510681113 +82--
36Устинов Дмитрий100016ч010б021ч033б114ч05ч122б13.010081000--
37Хабибуллин Алексей100017б019ч022б½5ч½31б033ч025ч12.010001000--
38Харченко Макар100018ч014б026б119ч05б½27ч033б01.510001000--
39Храмцов Дмитрий100019б117ч015б111ч11б010б14ч04.010091035 +35--
40Цыба Глеб100020ч021б114ч116б118ч14б123ч05.010251104 +104--
41Шитов Михаил113442б118б024ч117ч16б11ч07б04.010251102 -32--
42Иванов Фёдор100041ч022ч15б118б019ч014б116ч03.010191000--