Открытый Кубок ПАО "Корпорация ВСМПО-АВИСМА"-Шахматные выходные в Тирусе-4этап-B

Общая информация

Штат

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7тур 8тур 9тур 10тур 11Очки Место Rср RновНор
1Тактуев Богдан124217б114ч116б019ч113б021ч15ч½9б12б015ч16б06.511181202 -40
2RUSКожевников Константин122218ч113б111ч116б16ч17б015ч15б01ч123б18ч19.011121317 +95
3RUSТуранов Марк121919б025ч120б114ч115б017ч016б18ч010б029ч112б16.010671133 -86--
4RUSМелкозеров Леонид117420ч115б019ч024б15ч022б112ч111б018ч18б025ч16.010721113 -61--
5RUSОстанин Семён117221б116ч023б117ч½4б110ч11б½2ч16б17б013ч07.011191214 +42
6RUSСмирнова Мария115222ч119б115ч128б12б013ч17ч023б15ч011б01ч17.011031199 +47
7Кукарских Лев113123б022ч125б129ч128б12ч16б117ч113б½5ч111б08.510771262 +131
8Себелев Даниил113224ч128б030ч111б116ч115ч017б03б123ч½4ч12б06.510871151 +19
9RUSКлимов Антон126925б027ч129б031ч117б020ч128б11ч016б021ч026б15.010471092 -177--
10RUSКиселев Ростислав110626ч133б128ч013б018ч15б024ч125б03ч120б116б06.010651099 -7--
11Медведева Мария109427б123ч12б08ч019б128ч113б04ч117б16ч17ч18.010951245 +151
12Дудин Демид108228ч024б022б125ч121б029ч14б033ч120б018ч13ч05.010551027 -55--
13Ковальковский Илья108129б12ч032б110ч11ч16б011ч115б17ч½17б15б18.511151291 +210
14Селянина Мария107930ч11б024ч13б023ч025б½18ч032б128ч122б117ч05.510601061 -18--
15RUSКоломенский Савелий107631б14ч16б020ч13ч18б12б013ч025ч½1б023ч05.511181113 +37
16RUSКрашенинникова Екатерина107232ч15б11ч12ч08б023б03ч024б19ч125б110ч17.011261208 +136
17Гостев Владимир10711ч026б133ч15б½9ч13б18ч17б011ч013ч014б16.511321184 +113
18Шелестовский Иван10642б029ч027б132ч110б033ч014б121ч14б012б0+5.010701009 -55--
19Терентьев Семен10633ч16ч04б11б011ч024б030б128ч½22б026ч132б15.510881084 +21--
20Агинских Егор10564б031ч13ч015б030ч19б0+29б112ч110ч021б05.010971028 -28--
21Глухович Мария10395ч030б026ч133б112ч11б023ч018б027ч19б120ч16.010861109 +70--
22Мамонтов Арсений10386б07б012ч027ч129б14ч032б½+19ч114ч028б15.510681033 -5--
23RUSБабкин Артём10187ч111б05ч030б114б116ч121б16ч08б½2ч015б16.511061156 +138
24Солдатов Дмитрий10108б012ч114б04ч031б119ч110б016ч033б132ч030б04.010641000 -10--
25Жихарев Глеб10009ч13б07ч012б032б114ч½33б110ч115б½16ч04б05.011101065 +65--
26Климов Никита103810б017ч021б0+33ч031б129ч027ч030б119б09ч03.010551000 -38--
27Коновалов Кирилл100011ч09б018ч022б0+32ч031ч026б121б030ч033ч13.010541000--
28Макарова Екатерина100012б18ч110б16ч07ч011б09ч019б½14б0+22ч04.511151001 +1--
29RUSСмирнягин Александр100013ч018б19ч17б022ч012б026б120ч0+3б031ч15.010981017 +17--
30Темиркаева Мария100014б021ч18б023ч020б0+19ч031б126ч027б124ч15.010441000--
31RUSТолмачева Эвелина100015ч020б0+9б024ч026ч027б130ч032ч033б029б02.010451000--
32Устинова Анастасия100016б0+13ч018б025ч027б122ч½14ч031б124б119ч04.510411000--
33RUSЧуха Данил1000+10ч017б021ч026б118б125ч012б024ч031ч127б04.010411000--