Wiener Landesmeisterschaft 2021 Grp B |
Классика |
|
Vienna |
18.09.2021 |
26.09.2021 |
Ф И |
2. Bundesliga Ost AUT 2022-23 Round 3-4 |
Классика |
|
Vienna |
19.11.2022 |
20.11.2022 |
Ф И |
9. Wittelsbacher Weihnachts-Schach-Open |
Классика |
|
Kelheim |
27.12.2022 |
30.12.2022 |
Ф И |
2nd Goa International Open Grandmaster Chess tournament above 1999 |
Классика |
|
Goa |
18.06.2019 |
25.06.2019 |
Ф И |
Кубок Главы Майминского района (шахматы, турнир Б) |
Классика |
|
Республика Алтай, село Майма |
03.06.2023 |
08.06.2023 |
|
HUN National Team Ch. Szabo L Division 2019-2020 R 8 (postp) |
Классика |
|
Hungary |
30.08.2020 |
30.08.2020 |
Ф И |
1. Internationales Langenhagener Sommeropen |
Классика |
|
Langenhagen |
04.07.2019 |
07.07.2019 |
Ф И |
Liga Alef Tzafon Shabat 2020 Round 7 - Postponed matches |
Классика |
|
Various |
05.09.2020 |
05.09.2020 |
Ф И |
Antalya Chess Tournament February-2020 - A |
Классика |
|
Antalya |
15.02.2020 |
16.02.2020 |
Ф И |
Grand Prix Polonii 5 |
Быстрые |
|
Wroclaw |
11.02.2022 |
11.02.2022 |
Ф И |
Closed GM Tournament Ramat Gan 2020 |
Классика |
|
Tel Aviv |
12.11.2020 |
02.12.2020 |
Ф И |
2eme Open rapide d'Orsay |
Быстрые |
|
ORSAY |
01.09.2019 |
01.09.2019 |
Ф И |
Elitzur IM Summer 2020 A |
Классика |
|
Petach Tikva |
15.07.2020 |
15.09.2020 |
Ф И |
SPb Chess Fed. U15 Rapid Cup 2019-1 |
Быстрые |
|
St. Petersburg |
22.03.2019 |
22.03.2019 |
Ф |
Thailand Chess Festival - Open 2019 |
Классика |
|
Pattaya |
09.07.2019 |
16.07.2019 |
Ф И |
2019 Chinese Chess League Division A 1-4 |
Классика |
|
china |
08.04.2019 |
12.04.2019 |
Ф И |
Liga Alef Darom 2020 Round 7 |
Классика |
|
Various |
27.08.2020 |
29.08.2020 |
Ф И |
NRW-Klasse 2 2021/2022 December 2021 |
Классика |
|
various |
05.12.2021 |
19.12.2021 |
Ф И |
Liga Artzit Merkaz 2020 Round 7 |
Классика |
|
Various |
02.07.2020 |
13.08.2020 |
Ф И |
Cup A. Karpov 2019 Open C |
Быстрые |
|
Moscow |
19.05.2019 |
19.05.2019 |
Ф |
Kostanay region akims Cup |
Блиц |
|
Kostanay |
24.10.2022 |
24.10.2022 |
Ф И |
Мемориал Н. А. Доллежаля и Н. Л. Духова 2023 г. |
Быстрые |
|
Москва |
27.10.2023 |
28.10.2023 |
Ф |
Championship YANAO 2021 Rapid_B13 |
Быстрые |
|
Novyy Urengoy |
24.09.2021 |
25.09.2021 |
Ф |
HoC Ramadan Blitz |
Блиц |
|
DUBAI |
20.05.2019 |
20.05.2019 |
Ф И |
Ciudad de Elche |
Классика |
|
Elche |
21.09.2019 |
29.09.2019 |
Ф И |
IM ASK 4 2022. |
Классика |
|
Arandjelovac |
07.02.2022 |
13.02.2022 |
Ф И |
DSB Rising Stars GM-Turnier 2021 |
Классика |
|
Berlin |
19.09.2021 |
24.09.2021 |
Ф И |
1. liga zapad 2019/2020 r9-10 |
Классика |
|
various |
01.03.2020 |
22.03.2020 |
Ф И |
VII Bavlinsky 2019, B-13 |
Классика |
|
Bavly |
21.02.2019 |
24.02.2019 |
Ф |
Chess blind tournament April blitz 2019 |
Блиц |
|
Moscow |
13.04.2019 |
13.04.2019 |
Ф |