10th Brainstormchess FIDE Blitz |
Блиц |
|
London |
17.11.2018 |
17.11.2018 |
Ф И |
10th Chennai Open International Grand Master Chess Tournament |
Классика |
|
Chennai |
18.01.2018 |
25.01.2018 |
Ф И |
10th CSC London Chess Classic: FIDE Open |
Классика |
|
London |
09.12.2018 |
16.12.2018 |
Ф И |
10th CSC London Chess Classic: Weekend Under 1825 |
Классика |
|
London |
14.12.2018 |
16.12.2018 |
Ф И |
10th Grand Pacific Open |
Классика |
|
Victoria |
25.03.2016 |
28.03.2016 |
Ф И |
10th IBCA World Individual Junior Chess Championship for Blind and Visually Impaired |
Классика |
|
Solec-Zdroj -Poland |
14.08.2018 |
23.08.2018 |
Ф И |
10th IGB Dato Tan Chin Nam Seniors International Open Chess Championship 2019 |
Классика |
|
Kuala Lumpur |
09.08.2019 |
19.08.2019 |
Ф И |
10th International Chess Arena Youth Ch U18 |
Классика |
|
Cairo |
12.02.2022 |
16.02.2022 |
Ф И |
10th International Chess Festival Varna - A open |
Классика |
|
Varna |
27.06.2016 |
05.07.2016 |
Ф И |
10th International Chess Festival Varna - B open |
Классика |
|
Varna |
27.06.2016 |
05.07.2016 |
Ф И |
10th International Chess Festival Varna - Chess Lovers |
Классика |
|
Varna |
27.06.2016 |
05.07.2016 |
Ф И |
10th International open Palaiochora 2017 |
Классика |
|
Palaiochora Crete |
19.07.2017 |
26.07.2017 |
Ф И |
10th KIIT International Chess Festival 2017 Above 2000 |
Классика |
|
Bhubaneshwar |
26.05.2017 |
02.06.2017 |
Ф И |
10th Kiryat Ono Summer Festival Open A |
Классика |
|
Kiryat Ono |
07.07.2019 |
11.07.2019 |
Ф И |
10th Mayors Cup Category A above 2000 |
Классика |
|
Mumbai |
04.06.2017 |
11.06.2017 |
Ф И |
10th Memorial Jose Tonoli (Open Belgian Championship Rapid) |
Быстрые |
|
Anderlecht |
04.09.2016 |
04.09.2016 |
Ф И |
10th Open Women's Bulgarian Championship "Thracian Princess" |
Классика |
|
Vratsa |
20.07.2015 |
26.07.2015 |
Ф И |
10th rapid EF Agonizesthai 2021 |
Быстрые |
|
Amaliada |
22.08.2021 |
22.08.2021 |
Ф И |
10th RSUH Chess Championship |
Классика |
|
Moscow |
27.03.2021 |
24.04.2021 |
Ф |
10th Salzkammergut Schachopen 2016 Grp A |
Классика |
|
Bad Ischl |
13.05.2016 |
16.05.2016 |
Ф И |
10th Sharjah International Cup for Women |
Классика |
|
Sharjah |
03.01.2020 |
13.01.2020 |
Ф И |
10th Sunway Velocity Mall Chess Challenge |
Быстрые |
|
Cheras, Kuala Lumpur |
20.01.2019 |
20.01.2019 |
Ф И |
10th Tashkent Open, Agzamov Memorial |
Классика |
|
Tashkent |
18.04.2016 |
26.04.2016 |
Ф И |
10th YEAR ANNIVERSARY RGGU CHESS CLUB BLITZ |
Блиц |
|
Moscow |
14.12.2019 |
14.12.2019 |
Ф |
10-й квалификац. турнир МБУ СШОР им А.А.Прокуророва |
Быстрые |
33 |
Муром, СШ "Ока" |
14.05.2023 |
14.05.2023 |
|
10-й Кубок Grand Baby Chess РШШ Третья Лига |
Быстрые |
77 |
Москва |
26.03.2017 |
26.03.2017 |
|
10-й Мемориал Вавилова Н.И. 2018 |
Классика |
52 |
Дзержинск |
07.04.2018 |
21.04.2018 |
|
10-й Тренировочный турнир ДЮСШ Биробиджан по блицу |
Блиц |
79 |
Биробиджан |
19.09.2023 |
19.09.2023 |
|
10-й турнир памяти Э.Б.Власова |
Быстрые |
42 |
Калтан |
26.08.2017 |
27.08.2017 |
|
10-й шахматный турнир имени И.А.Кичигина — лига А |
Классика |
52 |
Кстово, СШ №2 |
07.02.2020 |
16.02.2020 |
|