107-й фестиваль "Петровская Ладья". Турнир С 3

Другие турниры в соревновании: 0- юношеский ОПЕН 4 5

Общая информация

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7тур 8тур 9Очки Место Rср RновНор
1Абраамян Аганик114616ч110б017ч114б120ч18б04ч05ч17б05.010581110 -36--
2Матюков Максим112217б113ч019б011ч127б018ч15б030ч129б15.010301084 -38--
3Кузнецов Кирилл111518ч026б024ч121б022ч117б119ч014б031ч14.010151010 -105--
4Швецов Матвей110519б114ч113б18ч015б027ч11б110б026ч05.010471093 -12--
5Денисов Сергей109720ч022б116ч½29б021ч114б12ч11б011ч04.510481060 -37--
6Сергиенко Максим101321б115ч027б119ч17б013ч030б19ч012б15.010391063 +50--
7Игнатович Дмитрий109022ч118б120ч110б06ч126ч015б019б11ч16.010331137 +47--
8Королев Артём107723б127ч115б14б110ч01ч126б120б09ч17.010461204 +127--
9Сакаринин Степан106824ч120б018ч126ч019б021б129ч16б18б05.010181061 -7--
10Никулин Алексей106731б11ч126б17ч18б115ч013б14ч120б18.010551269 +202--
11Надеждин Максим106126ч023б129ч½2б016ч112б017ч121б15б15.510401106 +45--
12Казаков Владимир106027б029ч028б123ч130б½11ч120ч031б16ч04.510081022 -38--
13Небадзе Александр105328ч12б14ч020б014ч16б110ч027б115ч05.010411075 +22--
14Груздев Артем103729б14б021ч11ч013б05ч023б13ч127ч15.010611085 +48--
15RUSКорж Олег102830ч16б18ч016б14ч110б17ч126ч013б17.010481193 +165--
16Яковлев Владислав10271б031ч15б½15ч011б023ч127б029б024ч13.510371000 -27--
17Бухарков Даниил10222ч024б11б027ч023б13ч011б022ч121б14.010531015 -7--
18Степанов Никита10213б17ч09б030ч031б12б021ч024б½28ч13.510481000 -21--
19Лактионова Екатерина10194ч028б12ч16б09ч120б03б17ч030б15.010571077 +58--
20Белявский Егор10005б19ч17б013ч11б019ч112б18ч110ч06.010751145 +145--
21Богачев Ярослав10356ч030б114б03ч15б09ч018б111ч017ч03.010481000 -35--
22RUSВилкова Софья10007б05ч030б028ч13б024ч+31ч017б023ч02.010361000--
23Григорьев Егор10008ч011ч031б112б017ч016б014ч028ч122б13.010321000--
24Пак Максим10009б017ч03б031ч028б+22б-28б118ч½16б02.510281000--
25Пантелеев Тихон10000000000000.0--
26Петров Матвей100011б13ч110ч09б129ч17б18ч015б14б17.010681200 +200--
27Романов Михаил100012ч18б06ч017б12ч14б016ч113ч014б04.010571013 +13--
28Рябов Вадим100013б019ч012ч022б024ч-024ч023б018б00.010191000--
29Санин Юрий100014ч012б111б½5ч126б030ч½9б016ч12ч04.010521008 +8--
30Скородумов Никита100015б021ч022ч118б112ч½29б½6ч02б019ч03.010331000--
31Смирнов Макар100010ч016б023ч024б118ч0+22б112ч03б03.010361000--