107-й фестиваль "Петровская Ладья". Турнир С 4

Другие турниры в соревновании: 0- юношеский ОПЕН 3 5

Общая информация

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7тур 8тур 9Очки Место Rср RновНор
1Сергеев Лев105018б116ч129б14ч12б15ч132б13ч134б19.010081288 +238--
2Казаков Георгий102819ч123б15ч131б11ч032б03ч026б013ч15.010091044 +16--
3Вилков Константин102520б125ч131б034ч113б14ч½2б11б032ч16.510101135 +110--
4Яхнин Александр101021ч127б132ч11б029ч13б½34ч030б15ч05.510091071 +61--
5Алимурзаев Артем100822б126ч12б023ч130б11б029ч132ч04б16.010101100 +92--
6Андреев-Красносельский Иван100023ч017б115ч125б132ч031б½11ч½29б022ч15.010001030 +30--
7Аюров Жаргал100024б129ч034б020ч021б123ч019б112ч010б14.010001000--
8Бадзагуа Софико100025ч034ч021б022б-000000.010001000--
9Баженов Роман100026б020ч116б130ч023б134ч014б019ч015б14.010001000--
10Близняков Вячеслав100027ч021б123ч032б022ч126б024ч117б07ч03.010001000--
11RUSБураков Кирилл100028б131ч025б021ч120б130ч½6б½27ч114б05.010001030 +30--
12Гончарова Полина100029ч022б126ч033б125ч024б113ч07б131ч04.010001000--
13Евстигнеев Илья100030б132ч033б126б13ч027ч012б114ч02б04.010061000--
14Иванова Анастасия100031ч024б127ч129б026ч125б09ч113б111ч16.010001090 +90--
15Килина Диана100032б028ч16б024ч127б020ч021ч122б09ч03.010001000--
16Коломина Ольга100033ч11б09ч027б024ч017б0+18б028ч02.010061000--
17Кривцов Георгий100034б½6ч030б028ч119б016ч123б½10ч127б15.010001030 +30--
18Кузнецов Андрей10001ч033б-019б0+33ч½28б116ч123б14.510071034 +34--
19Кутелидас Дмитрий10002б030ч028б½18ч117ч129б07ч09б124ч03.510031000--
20Лесин Марк10003ч09б022ч17б111ч015б126ч0003.010041000--
21Максименко Даниил10004б010ч08ч111б07ч0+15б028ч033б13.010011000--
22Максимов Василий10005ч012ч020б08ч+10б028ч133б115ч16б04.010011000--
23Миронов Константин10006б12ч010б15б09ч07б117ч½31б018ч03.510041000--
24Миронов Ярослав10007ч014ч0+15б016б112ч010б033ч119б14.010001000--
25Пантелеев Тихон10008б13б011ч16ч012б114ч127б134б026ч16.010031092 +92--
26Подкопаев Николай10009ч15б012б113ч014б010ч120б12ч125б05.010041033 +33--
27Пухов Михаил100010б14ч014б016ч115ч113б125ч011б017ч04.010011000--
28Сергеев Нурлан100011ч015б019ч½17б033ч122б018ч021б116б13.510001000--
29Скопич Артём100012б17б11ч014ч14б019ч15б06ч130ч16.010081095 +95--
30Товпеко Никита100013ч019б117ч19б15ч011б½31ч14ч029б04.510021001 +1--
31Шашерин Артём100014б111б13ч12ч034б06ч½30б023ч112б15.510061064 +64--
32Шитаков Виктор100015ч113б14б010ч16б12ч11ч05б13б06.010131100 +100--
33Афанасьев Фёдор100016б018ч+13ч012ч028б018б½22ч024б021ч01.510001000--
34Суббота Степан100017ч½8б17ч13б031ч19б14б125ч11ч06.510091127 +127--