Фестиваль "Ноябрьские игры 2018". Турнир D

Другие турниры в соревновании: B C E А

Общая информация

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7Очки Место Rср RновНор
1Чудаков Герман146322б115ч021б114ч024б18ч12б15.011841436 -27
2RUSВлащенко Иван142223ч114б112ч111б115ч110б11ч06.012391460 +38
3RUSВлащенко Илья139624б039ч119б117ч+10ч023б030ч14.010811290 -106--
4Курбанов Марат138625ч116б117ч115б011ч09б014ч½3.511751297 -89
5Логинов Константин135726б117ч-20ч123б029ч119ч115б04.010731306 -51--
6Рагимов Милан135027ч032б123ч029б126ч130б112ч15.010521305 -45
7RUSСмирнов Максим134628б119ч115б021ч114б0035ч14.010851302 -44--
8Плохов Дмитрий1332040ч122б127б+12ч01б036ч14.011531305 -27--
9Бынков Михаил133029ч1024б130б123ч04ч121б15.010961348 +18--
10Юдин Дмитрий128531б121ч026б135ч13б12ч039б15.011361298 +13
11Бочкарев Григорий134332ч120б127ч12ч04б114б123ч½5.511681371 +28
12Тихонов Леонид122333б124ч12б039ч18б115ч16б05.011861283 +60
13Голубева Роза120434ч127б029ч025б130ч035б019б02.010291050 -154--
14RUSКалашников Кирилл116235б12ч028б11б17ч111ч04б½4.512801283 +121
15Ксенофонтов Константин115036ч11б17ч14ч12б012б05ч15.013141325 +175
16Токарев Давид113237б14ч039б026ч041б133ч129б03.010601059 -73
17Шарабханян Тигран106338ч15б+4б03б-0002.011931080 +17--
18Львов Артем110339б031ч135б041ч033б040ч138б02.010001000 -103--
19RUSФардеев Герман110340ч17б03ч032б135ч15б013ч14.011861174 +71
20Жевнеров Всеволод110041б111ч05б028ч139б021ч031б13.011141073 -27
21Роговенко Максим109530ч110б11ч07б036ч120б19ч04.012181185 +90
22Власова Таисия10771ч034б18ч036б038ч032б037ч12.011141000 -77--
23Семенов Семен10482б033ч16б15ч19б13ч111б½5.513141295 +2473
24Громов Алексей10473ч112б09ч038б11ч029б-02.012821096 +49--
25Поярков Артём10464б035ч037б113ч031б138ч141б14.010841093 +47
26Иванов Глеб10365ч036б110ч016б16б041ч033б13.011611067 +31
27Шарабханян Ольга10556б113ч111б08ч-0002.012991138 +83--
28Андреев Назар10007ч038б114ч020б037ч136б032ч02.010871000--
29Анисимова Александра10009б037ч113б16ч05б024ч+16ч14.012291096 +96--
30RUSБигаев Тамерлан100021б041ч131б19ч013б16ч03б03.011961065 +65
31Гагаринов Мирослав100010ч018б030ч034б125ч037б120ч02.010761000--
32Дерябин Никита100011б06ч040б119ч034б022ч128б13.011251031 +31
33Дятлов Егор100012ч023б036ч040б118ч116б026ч02.010771000--
34Лебедев Марк100013б022ч041б031ч032ч139ч040б12.010401000--
35Лебедев Фёдор100014ч025б118ч110б019б013ч17б03.011781062 +62
36Макуха Кирилл100015б026ч033б122ч121б028ч18б03.010991022 +22
37Неретина Кристина100016ч029б025ч0+28б031ч022б01.010431000--
38Орешков Богдан100017б028ч0+24ч022б125б018ч13.010561000--
39Ремчуков Виктор100018ч13б016ч112б020ч134б110ч04.011771120 +120
40Решетов Матвей100019б08б032ч033ч0+18б034ч01.010901000--
41Швалёв Дмитрий100020ч030б034ч118б116ч026б125ч03.010601004 +4