Фестиваль "Ноябрьские игры 2018". Турнир E

Другие турниры в соревновании: B C D А

Общая информация

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7Очки Место Rср RновНор
1Мудраков Александр115125б137ч+40ч048б036ч131б116ч04.010001079 -72--
2Шевчук Григорий108126ч042б121б127ч141б147ч14б16.010021186 +105
3Коваленко Ксения101627б018ч122б135ч145б½15ч130б04.510001068 +52
4Егоров Родион101529ч131б144ч140б148ч126б02ч05.010121103 +88
5Акманов Марат100030б024ч145б141ч022б135ч127б04.010001030 +30
6Алексеев Евгений100031ч023б½42ч019б029б0+32ч½2.010001000--
7Бегун Максим1000033б131ч015б028ч032ч½34б01.510001000--
8Белан Арсений100032б141ч027б029ч135б028ч131б03.010001000--
9Белякова Алёна100034ч138б148ч031б042ч033б036ч13.010001000--
10Ваничев Егор118035б143ч130б045ч027б034ч129б03.010001049 -131--
11Васютин Иван100036ч140б037ч033б144ч038б149ч03.010001000--
12Вейнмейстер Георгий100049ч029б-000000.010001000--
13Глазунов Иван100037б025ч129б147ч039б141ч033ч03.010001000--
14Готфрид Алина100038ч034б+35б034ч½46б049б021ч12.510001000--
15Дорофеев Максим100039б145ч043б½7ч140ч13б046ч14.510021061 +61
16RUSЕсютин Егор100040ч036б138ч144б126ч037б11б15.010221102 +102
17RUSЖукова Мила100041б032ч147б039ч043б025ч024б12.010001000--
18Иванов Всеволод100042ч½3б023ч½36б033ч021б128б02.010021000--
19Камалдинов Тимур100043б035ч034б06ч125б129ч039б02.010001000--
20Колпаков Роман100044ч046б149ч137б038ч140б142ч15.010001090 +90
21Лопата Александр100045б039ч+2ч038б049ч018ч014б01.010121000--
22Макарова Алена100046ч144б03ч049б15ч036б137ч14.010021031 +31
23Наседкин Ефим100047б06ч½18б½46ч½34б½39ч135б14.010001030 +30
24Никифорова Полина100048ч05б033ч028б032ч-017ч00.010001000--
25Новиков Лев10001ч013б036ч032б119ч017б138ч02.010221000--
26Павлов Тимофей10002б147ч141б130ч116б14ч145б17.010141218 +218
27Пименов Дмитрий10003ч148б08ч12б010ч144б15ч15.010401112 +112
28Полунин Ярослав100000024ч17б18б018ч13.010001060 +60--
29Поручикова Ксения10004б012ч+13ч08б06ч119б110ч14.010281016 +16--
30Разыграев Александр10005ч149б110ч126б037ч148б½3ч15.510281136 +136
31Рочев Сергей10006б14ч07б19ч147б01ч08ч14.010241043 +43
32Сакаринен Александр10008ч017б039ч025ч024б+7б½6б½2.010001000--
33Самойлов Федор100007ч024б111ч018б19ч113б14.010001060 +60--
34Семенов Вадим10009б014ч-19ч114б½23ч½10б07ч13.010261014 +14--
35Семенычева Ирина100010ч019б114ч13б08ч15б023ч03.010281000--
36Скрипкин Иван100011б016ч025б118ч11б022ч09б02.010221000--
37Смирнов Ростислав100013ч11б-11б120ч130б016ч022б03.010221000--
38Смирнов Тимур100014б19ч016б021ч120б011ч025б13.010001000--
39Соколова Екатерина100015ч021б-32б117б113ч023б019ч13.010001000--
40Терешкевич Екатерина100016б111ч11б14ч015б020ч047б14.010241043 +43
41Турковский Борис100017ч18б126ч05б12ч013б148ч½4.510121067 +67
42Хобер Владислав100018б½2ч06б143ч19б145ч020б03.510121007 +7--
43Цыганков Михаил100019ч110б015ч½42б017ч146б044ч02.510261000--
44Чарыков Владимир100020б122ч14б016ч011б127ч043б14.010021031 +31
45Чигвария Тимур100021ч115б15ч010б13ч½42б126ч04.510281076 +76
46Шемет Алиса100022б020ч0+23б½14ч143ч115б03.510001000--
47Шилин Марк100023ч126б017ч113б131ч12б040ч04.010121037 +37
48Щупановский Николай100024б127ч19б11ч14б030ч½41б½5.010241103 +103
49Яковлева Мария100012б130ч020б022ч021б114ч111б14.010001030 +30