Coupe du Leman VAUD (R3-R7) |
Классика |
|
different places |
05.08.2020 |
25.08.2020 |
Ф И |
European School Chess Championship 2016 - G11 |
Классика |
|
Halkidiki |
17.06.2016 |
25.06.2016 |
Ф И |
Team B15 chess final 2019 |
Классика |
|
Sochi |
01.05.2019 |
10.05.2019 |
Ф |
Champ. of NCFD seniors 2016 |
Классика |
|
Nalchik |
21.03.2016 |
25.03.2016 |
Ф |
Internashional Cup girl under 13 |
Классика |
|
Aktau |
09.11.2019 |
13.11.2019 |
Ф И |
14th Annual Cleveland Open - Major |
Классика |
|
Middleburg Heights, Ohio |
11.06.2021 |
13.06.2021 |
Ф И |
Open Cup of the Governor of the Leningrad Region 2016. B11 |
Классика |
|
Tosno |
09.10.2016 |
14.10.2016 |
Ф |
MatSK Weekend 2017 r.4-7 std |
Классика |
|
Helsinki |
25.02.2017 |
26.02.2017 |
Ф И |
Third Saturday Mix 216 |
Классика |
|
Novi Sad |
07.08.2021 |
12.08.2021 |
Ф И |
Rapid Moscow. January 2017 - 2 |
Быстрые |
|
Moscow |
13.01.2017 |
13.01.2017 |
Ф |
Trekhgorka 230416 DL rapid |
Быстрые |
|
Odintsovo |
23.04.2016 |
23.04.2016 |
Ф |
Norwegian Premiere League 2015-2016 4-6 |
Классика |
|
Oslo |
15.01.2016 |
17.01.2016 |
Ф И |
Sportsmans Day 2016 Rapid |
Быстрые |
|
Ivanteevka |
13.08.2016 |
13.08.2016 |
Ф |
GTCL Cup 2016 |
Быстрые |
|
Toronto |
22.06.2016 |
22.06.2016 |
Ф И |
World Senior Championship 2022 - Over 65 |
Классика |
|
Assisi |
15.11.2022 |
26.11.2022 |
Ф И |
Open Ch Orsha Masters |
Классика |
|
Orsha |
18.12.2021 |
24.12.2021 |
Ф И |
Championship of the Republic of Mari El_seniors_Blitz |
Блиц |
|
Ioshkar-Ola |
27.11.2016 |
27.11.2016 |
Ф |
Russian Championship B17 1st league 2018 |
Классика |
|
Loo |
20.04.2018 |
28.04.2018 |
Ф |
Altay Champ. Boys Under 9 2016 |
Классика |
|
Barnaul |
13.02.2016 |
17.02.2016 |
Ф |
Backa liga NS 2020 |
Классика |
|
Novi Sad and other |
06.09.2020 |
18.10.2020 |
Ф И |
Tatarstan championship 2019 G-15 |
Классика |
|
Kazan |
22.08.2019 |
29.08.2019 |
Ф |
Liga Alef North (Saturdays) 2018 Round 7-8 |
Классика |
|
various |
14.04.2018 |
28.04.2018 |
Ф И |
Liga Alef Shfela 2018 Round 6-7 |
Классика |
|
various |
14.04.2018 |
28.04.2018 |
Ф И |
Belgian Interclubs 2016-2017 Round 6 |
Классика |
|
Various places |
29.01.2017 |
29.01.2017 |
Ф И |
Naberezhnye Chelny cup blitz 10th stage 2018 |
Блиц |
|
Naberezhnye Chelny |
09.02.2018 |
09.02.2018 |
Ф |
Edouard Lipatov memorial_blitz |
Блиц |
|
Cheboksary |
11.06.2017 |
11.06.2017 |
Ф |
Trekhgorka 0316 VL std |
Классика |
|
Odintsovo |
19.03.2016 |
27.03.2016 |
Ф |
Team 2016 - Coupe de France t3 |
Классика |
|
FRANCE |
13.12.2015 |
13.12.2015 |
Ф И |
Campeonato Regional por Equipos y Edades sub 18- Murcia 2021 |
Классика |
|
Murcia |
09.10.2021 |
10.10.2021 |
Ф И |
Denis Kelleher Memorial Blitz |
Блиц |
|
Dublin |
01.07.2018 |
01.07.2018 |
Ф И |