Bhopal International Grandmaster Chess Tournament 2019 |
Классика |
|
Bhopal |
21.12.2019 |
28.12.2019 |
Ф И |
20th European Youth Blitz Championship - OPEN U18 |
Блиц |
|
Novi Sad |
29.12.2021 |
30.12.2021 |
Ф И |
FE 10 Forni di Sopra - A |
Классика |
|
Forni di Sopra |
15.06.2019 |
22.06.2019 |
Ф И |
Moscow Open 2019_blitz B11 |
Блиц |
|
Moscow |
24.01.2019 |
24.01.2019 |
Ф |
Sea Harbor - 2018 Rapid U11 |
Быстрые |
|
Anapa |
12.06.2018 |
14.06.2018 |
Ф |
Overtime Round Robin Blitz 2021-3 |
Блиц |
|
St. Petersburg |
25.07.2021 |
25.07.2021 |
Ф |
Dutch Team Competition 2019-2020 Meester Round 3 |
Классика |
|
various |
23.11.2019 |
23.11.2019 |
Ф И |
XXXVI Open Internacional Villa De Benasque |
Классика |
|
BENASQUE (Huesca) ESPANA |
07.07.2016 |
16.07.2016 |
Ф И |
VII Memorial Stoyan Ivanov - Rapid |
Быстрые |
|
Shumen |
24.07.2021 |
25.07.2021 |
Ф И |
12th Mayor's Cup International Open Chess Tournament 2019 "A" category |
Классика |
|
Mumbai |
08.06.2019 |
16.06.2019 |
Ф И |
International Cubuk Municipality Chess Tournament - B |
Классика |
|
Ankara |
07.09.2015 |
13.09.2015 |
Ф И |
2021 In memoriam of ICCF Grandmaster Boris Rumiancev B |
Классика |
|
Klaipeda |
20.07.2021 |
23.07.2021 |
Ф И |
INTERNATIONAL OPEN CHESS FESTIVAL "BLUE SUMMER 2018" A |
Классика |
|
Chernomoretz |
11.06.2018 |
16.06.2018 |
Ф И |
Superbet Rapid Tiebreak 2019 |
Быстрые |
|
Bucuresti |
10.11.2019 |
10.11.2019 |
Ф И |
49th Ladies Grandmaster Tournament |
Классика |
|
Belgrade |
03.03.2017 |
11.03.2017 |
Ф И |
CHESS PLAZA (Rapid_november) |
Быстрые |
|
Moscow |
16.11.2019 |
16.11.2019 |
Ф |
Daugava Chess Autumn rapid cup |
Быстрые |
|
Daugavpils |
14.10.2017 |
14.10.2017 |
Ф И |
Barklez Chess |
Быстрые |
|
Cairo |
07.01.2019 |
07.01.2019 |
Ф И |
Rhodes Chess Festival Blitz 2019 |
Блиц |
|
Rhodes |
13.04.2019 |
13.04.2019 |
Ф И |
Liga Artzit Merkaz 2020 Round 8 |
Классика |
|
Various |
10.09.2020 |
12.09.2020 |
Ф И |
Sretenjski Ustav |
Классика |
|
Novi Sad |
05.03.2017 |
11.03.2017 |
Ф И |
BLIZ2021-6 |
Блиц |
|
Tula |
18.07.2021 |
18.07.2021 |
Ф |
World Chess Club Moscow. Rapid_2 |
Быстрые |
|
Moscow |
26.09.2021 |
26.09.2021 |
Ф |
Championship YANAO 2021 Blitz_B13 |
Блиц |
|
Novyy Urengoy |
26.09.2021 |
26.09.2021 |
Ф |
Metropolis 2022 Blitz (October) |
Блиц |
|
Moscow |
02.10.2022 |
02.10.2022 |
Ф |
Sochi-2018_Open |
Классика |
|
Sochi |
13.06.2018 |
21.06.2018 |
Ф |
12th A.Margaryan Memorial A-1 |
Классика |
|
Yerevan |
08.01.2022 |
16.01.2022 |
Ф И |
SPb Chess Fed. Blitz Cup 2019-4 |
Блиц |
|
St. Petersburg |
02.06.2019 |
02.06.2019 |
Ф |
S.L. Kuznetsov Memorial rapid |
Быстрые |
|
Vidnoe |
21.03.2017 |
21.03.2017 |
Ф |
Team 2019 - Coupe de France 32eme |
Классика |
|
FRANCE |
20.01.2019 |
20.01.2019 |
Ф И |