Solnechnogorsk rapid Chmp A 2016 |
Быстрые |
|
Solnechnogorsk |
25.12.2016 |
25.12.2016 |
Ф |
UralFR Chmp. 2016 Blitz women |
Блиц |
|
Tyumen |
19.03.2016 |
19.03.2016 |
Ф |
White Nights 2016 Rapid |
Быстрые |
|
St.Petersburg |
15.06.2016 |
17.06.2016 |
Ф |
PA.SY.D.Y. Limassol Rapid Autumn 2018 |
Быстрые |
|
Limassol |
21.10.2018 |
21.10.2018 |
Ф И |
ODESSA WINTER 2020 TOURNAMENT (BLITZ) |
Блиц |
|
Odessa |
12.12.2020 |
12.12.2020 |
Ф И |
15e Rencontres Internationales du Cap d'Agde - Trophee Karpov - Phase Finale |
Быстрые |
|
AGDE |
03.11.2017 |
04.11.2017 |
Ф И |
Child tournament "Vugar Gashimov birthday's Memorial", U12, 2016 |
Классика |
|
Baku |
24.07.2016 |
02.08.2016 |
Ф И |
16th Golders Green FIDE Rapid Chess Open |
Быстрые |
|
London |
02.03.2019 |
02.03.2019 |
Ф И |
V.P.Yandemirov Memorial 2019 B-13 |
Классика |
|
Kazan |
22.03.2019 |
29.03.2019 |
Ф |
2016 MCC Christmas Swiss Weekender |
Классика |
|
Melbourne |
02.12.2016 |
04.12.2016 |
Ф И |
Open International de Liffre 2018 - Tournoi A |
Классика |
|
LIFFRE |
20.10.2018 |
26.10.2018 |
Ф И |
26. OTWARTY TURNIEJ LANDU BRANDENBURGII SENIOROW OD LAT 60 |
Классика |
|
Miedzyzdroje |
21.06.2018 |
29.06.2018 |
Ф И |
PNWCC FIDE Masters - Artist Point |
Классика |
|
Redmond, WA |
02.09.2021 |
06.09.2021 |
Ф И |
Hoogeveen Schaaktoernooi 2018 - Amateur 1 |
Классика |
|
Hoogeveen |
20.10.2018 |
27.10.2018 |
Ф И |
April Lviv Tradition (IM B-group) |
Классика |
|
Lviv |
25.04.2016 |
30.04.2016 |
Ф И |
European Youth Girls Rapid U18 Championship 2019 |
Быстрые |
|
Tallinn |
01.12.2019 |
02.12.2019 |
Ф И |
Internationale Stuttgarter Stadtmeisterschaft 2017 |
Классика |
|
Stuttgart |
25.05.2017 |
28.05.2017 |
Ф И |
Kamchatka girls championship (u-15) |
Классика |
|
Petropavlovsk-Kamchatskiy |
24.09.2016 |
02.10.2016 |
Ф |
Grand-prix Dvorets, 21th stage, Group E |
Классика |
|
Moscow |
13.10.2018 |
28.10.2018 |
Ф |
Team 2019 - Nationale 2 r8-11 |
Классика |
|
FRANCE |
16.03.2019 |
31.03.2019 |
Ф И |
St. Petersburg Open September 2017 |
Классика |
|
St. Petersburg |
07.09.2017 |
15.09.2017 |
Ф |
7.Limbazi International Chess Festival ''Vidzeme summer- 2018''Blitz" |
Блиц |
|
Limbazi |
08.07.2018 |
08.07.2018 |
Ф И |
Sukkot Rapid 13.10.2019 Nesher |
Быстрые |
|
Nesher |
13.10.2019 |
13.10.2019 |
Ф И |
1.liga Vychod SVK 2018/19 R1-2 |
Классика |
|
Various |
27.10.2018 |
28.10.2018 |
Ф И |
3rd Open International Chess Tournament Polar Gambit 2020_S. I. Krylov Memorial_Blitz |
Блиц |
|
Murmansk |
22.02.2020 |
22.02.2020 |
Ф |
April_qualifying tournament chess 7 |
Классика |
|
Kazan |
25.04.2016 |
30.04.2016 |
Ф |
European School Chess Championship - Girls U11 |
Классика |
|
Krakow |
29.06.2018 |
08.07.2018 |
Ф И |
Dutch Open 2016 |
Классика |
|
Dieren |
26.07.2016 |
04.08.2016 |
Ф И |
Rapid Sokolniki. June 2016 - 5 |
Быстрые |
|
Moscow |
17.06.2016 |
17.06.2016 |
Ф |
FIDE World Youth Chess Championships - open 16 |
Классика |
|
Chalkidiki, Greece |
20.10.2018 |
30.10.2018 |
Ф И |