1st Paytakht Cup International Chess Festival (Group A over 2100) |
Классика |
|
Tehran |
25.10.2016 |
01.11.2016 |
Ф И |
7. Open International Championship of Vojvodina 2016 |
Классика |
|
Novi Sad |
15.07.2016 |
21.07.2016 |
Ф И |
Extraliga 2019/2020 r5-6 |
Классика |
|
various |
25.01.2020 |
26.01.2020 |
Ф И |
European Youth Rapid Team Championship - Girls U12 |
Быстрые |
|
Oradea |
03.08.2018 |
03.08.2018 |
Ф И |
Gran Prix 19 Leto |
Блиц |
|
Novi Sad |
12.11.2022 |
12.11.2022 |
Ф И |
A.Margaryan 10th Memorial U-18 |
Классика |
|
Yerevan |
08.01.2020 |
16.01.2020 |
Ф И |
Otwarte Mistrzostwa Skoczka |
Быстрые |
|
Tczew |
11.01.2020 |
11.01.2020 |
Ф И |
Ushakov Cup rapid 2nd stage |
Быстрые |
|
Surgut |
26.04.2016 |
26.04.2016 |
Ф |
Liga Ilit Noar Darom 2015 Round 6-7 |
Классика |
|
various |
28.11.2015 |
05.12.2015 |
Ф И |
Chess4All Open Rapid Limassol Bravo Intellect School |
Быстрые |
|
Limassol |
08.12.2019 |
08.12.2019 |
Ф И |
Petrograd District Blitz 2021-12 |
Блиц |
|
St. Petersburg |
29.12.2021 |
29.12.2021 |
Ф |
Kuzbass Champ.2017 Rapid 2 |
Быстрые |
|
Myski |
11.02.2017 |
12.02.2017 |
Ф |
Spartak_Cup - 3 stage Federation Cup RT 2019-2020 |
Быстрые |
|
Kazan |
29.12.2019 |
29.12.2019 |
Ф |
Champ. CFO men team 2021 |
Классика |
|
Tula |
06.12.2021 |
12.12.2021 |
Ф |
75 let osvobozhdeniya regiona - rapid |
Быстрые |
|
Belokurakino |
21.01.2018 |
21.01.2018 |
Ф И |
Memorial Y. Moskalev 2016 |
Классика |
|
Kostroma |
21.03.2016 |
29.03.2016 |
Ф |
83rd Annual Southwest Open |
Классика |
|
Irving, Texas |
31.08.2017 |
04.09.2017 |
Ф И |
European Youth Chess Championship 2019 Open 10 |
Классика |
|
Bratislava |
02.08.2019 |
10.08.2019 |
Ф И |
2018 Lidums Australian Young Masters GM Norm |
Классика |
|
Adelaide |
08.12.2018 |
14.12.2018 |
Ф И |
SSea Festival 2019 RAPID. In memoriam GM Boris Rumiancev |
Быстрые |
|
Klaipeda |
27.07.2019 |
27.07.2019 |
Ф И |
Rapid Moscow. July 2019 -2 |
Быстрые |
|
Moscow |
27.07.2019 |
27.07.2019 |
Ф |
Liga Beit Yerushalayim 2020 Round 3 |
Классика |
|
Various |
27.02.2020 |
21.03.2020 |
Ф И |
IM Swiss "Orbis-1 2022" |
Классика |
|
Paracin |
24.01.2022 |
30.01.2022 |
Ф И |
1st Brainstormchess FIDE rapidplay Open |
Быстрые |
|
London |
16.03.2019 |
16.03.2019 |
Ф И |
Wiener Vereinsmeisterschaft 2021/22 A-Liga Round 5-6 |
Классика |
|
Vienna |
15.01.2022 |
29.01.2022 |
Ф И |
Tatarstan chess federation cup_Sputnik rapid tournament (seniors final) |
Быстрые |
|
Kazan |
15.05.2016 |
15.05.2016 |
Ф |
Kfar Saba Weekend 2019 A |
Быстрые |
|
Kfar Saba |
26.07.2019 |
27.07.2019 |
Ф И |
Altay Club Cup 2019 Rapid 10 |
Быстрые |
|
Barnaul |
24.11.2019 |
24.11.2019 |
Ф |
23. Sencanska bitka 1697 - BLITZ |
Блиц |
|
Senta |
23.07.2019 |
23.07.2019 |
Ф И |
CZECH OPEN 2019 - Q1 - blitz tournament |
Блиц |
|
Pardubice |
23.07.2019 |
23.07.2019 |
Ф И |