15e Rencontres Internationales du Cap d'Agde - Trophee Karpov - Le Defi - Rapide |
Быстрые |
|
AGDE |
31.10.2017 |
01.11.2017 |
Ф И |
Senior men Championship 2019 Blitz |
Блиц |
|
Sochi |
17.10.2019 |
17.10.2019 |
Ф |
Altibox Norway Chess A NGP Rapid 2018 |
Быстрые |
|
Stavanger |
01.06.2018 |
01.06.2018 |
Ф И |
Central FR Chmp 2016 G17 blitz |
Блиц |
|
Suzdal |
13.11.2016 |
13.11.2016 |
Ф |
R.G.Nezhmetdinov Memorial 2017 B-13 |
Классика |
|
Kazan |
31.05.2017 |
07.06.2017 |
Ф |
Team 2016 - Nationale II r8-9 |
Классика |
|
FRANCE |
12.03.2016 |
13.03.2016 |
Ф И |
Liga Bet Sharon 2017 Round 1-2 |
Классика |
|
various |
07.01.2017 |
21.01.2017 |
Ф И |
Bayerische Einzelmeisterschaft 2015 - Allgemeine Gruppe |
Классика |
|
Rosenheim |
22.08.2015 |
28.08.2015 |
Ф И |
Superfinal Odintsovo 2018 |
Классика |
|
Odintsovo |
17.05.2018 |
27.05.2018 |
Ф |
Liga Artzit Merkaz 2019 Round 7 |
Классика |
|
Various |
16.05.2019 |
18.05.2019 |
Ф И |
Youth chess championship of Republic of Kalmykia 2015. Boys under 15 |
Классика |
|
Elista |
20.09.2015 |
24.09.2015 |
Ф |
Rapid Moscow. May 2018 - 7 |
Быстрые |
|
Moscow |
25.05.2018 |
25.05.2018 |
Ф |
11th Annual Southwest Class Championship |
Классика |
|
Fort Worth, Texas |
13.02.2020 |
17.02.2020 |
Ф И |
CUP A.Karpova rapid boys |
Быстрые |
|
Moscow |
22.05.2018 |
22.05.2018 |
Ф |
1. Kvalifikacioni turnir za GP OSK Paracin 2021 |
Блиц |
|
Paracin |
06.02.2021 |
06.02.2021 |
Ф И |
33. Internationale Hasslocher Schachtage A-Turnier |
Классика |
|
Hassloch |
18.05.2018 |
21.05.2018 |
Ф И |
Trophee Jeunes Ile-de-France 2017 - 1ere etape - Tournoi A (1600- 2200) |
Классика |
|
ASNIERES SUR SEINE |
17.12.2016 |
18.12.2016 |
Ф И |
Zolochiv Chess Winter 2017 Classic - 1 |
Классика |
|
Zolochiv |
03.12.2017 |
08.12.2017 |
Ф И |
61st Hampstead Weekend Congress Under 1900 |
Классика |
|
London |
19.05.2018 |
20.05.2018 |
Ф И |
Stavropol region cup 3 st_rapid |
Быстрые |
|
Pyatigorsk |
19.05.2018 |
20.05.2018 |
Ф |
Hopes of the World U14,U16 |
Классика |
|
Varna |
23.06.2018 |
30.06.2018 |
Ф И |
Etud_STD_B |
Классика |
|
Moscow |
12.05.2018 |
20.05.2018 |
Ф |
Pushkin 2018 Victory Day Rapid |
Быстрые |
|
St. Petersburg |
19.05.2018 |
19.05.2018 |
Ф |
Championship Cherepovets-2015 |
Классика |
|
Cherepovets |
13.10.2015 |
22.10.2015 |
Ф |
IX Memorial Marka Mokwy |
Быстрые |
|
Tczew |
19.05.2019 |
19.05.2019 |
Ф И |
RCS Blitz Grand-Prix 2018-2 |
Блиц |
|
St. Petersburg |
16.05.2018 |
16.05.2018 |
Ф |
FMA Cto de Liga Equipos Primera A Rondas 12-13 |
Классика |
|
Madrid |
06.03.2016 |
13.03.2016 |
Ф И |
"Ikh Nuudel-2016-A" |
Классика |
|
Ulaanbaatar |
22.09.2016 |
28.09.2016 |
Ф И |
St. Petersburg Rapid Championship 2018 Women |
Быстрые |
|
St. Petersburg |
12.05.2018 |
13.05.2018 |
Ф |
Cup Federation Khakassia 2016 |
Классика |
|
Abakan |
10.12.2016 |
18.12.2016 |
Ф |