Northumbria Masters 2019 |
Классика |
|
Newcastle |
23.08.2019 |
27.08.2019 |
Ф И |
Team 2022 - Nationale 2 r3-4 |
Классика |
|
FRANCE |
13.11.2021 |
14.11.2021 |
Ф И |
3rd Batumi Municipality Cup (G-10) |
Классика |
|
Batumi |
02.07.2017 |
10.07.2017 |
Ф И |
Blitz League series RT 2017-2018_Sputnik juniors final |
Блиц |
|
Kazan |
08.04.2018 |
08.04.2018 |
Ф |
Blitz League series RT 2017-2018_Sputnik men final |
Блиц |
|
Kazan |
08.04.2018 |
08.04.2018 |
Ф |
Swiss Team Championship 2018 NLA round 8-9, final stage |
Классика |
|
decentralised |
27.10.2018 |
28.10.2018 |
Ф И |
Kamchatka boys championship (u-13) |
Классика |
|
Petropavlovsk-Kamchatskiy |
24.09.2016 |
02.10.2016 |
Ф |
Ushakov Cup blitz 3rd stage |
Блиц |
|
Surgut |
15.05.2016 |
15.05.2016 |
Ф |
Open Vladimir region championship women 2016 |
Классика |
|
Kolchugino |
05.03.2016 |
09.03.2016 |
Ф |
Rapid Moscow. January 2020 - 5 |
Быстрые |
|
Moscow |
19.01.2020 |
19.01.2020 |
Ф |
Championship Moscow women 2017 |
Классика |
|
Moscow |
01.04.2017 |
09.04.2017 |
Ф |
Tula_blitz_2019_5 |
Блиц |
|
Tula |
23.02.2019 |
23.02.2019 |
Ф |
tournament on chess dedicated to the birthday of the city of Kherson, (blitz) |
Блиц |
|
Kherson |
15.09.2017 |
15.09.2017 |
Ф И |
CZECH OPEN 2019 - 30plus - Open rating tournament |
Классика |
|
Pardubice |
19.07.2019 |
27.07.2019 |
Ф И |
PokerStars Isle of Man International Chess Tournament - Masters 2015 |
Классика |
|
Douglas |
03.10.2015 |
11.10.2015 |
Ф И |
EXTREME FIDE KLASSIKA RSHSH. GROUP A |
Классика |
|
Moscow |
26.05.2017 |
28.05.2017 |
Ф |
Sjakk1.no Hurtig-GP Hordaland 2015 |
Быстрые |
|
Bergen |
28.07.2015 |
28.07.2015 |
Ф И |
Russian Championship HL 2017 Male |
Классика |
|
Sochi |
02.07.2017 |
11.07.2017 |
Ф |
MGS 2019_RAPID |
Быстрые |
|
Tula |
15.06.2019 |
16.06.2019 |
Ф |
Final Cup of Russia-2017 B13 |
Классика |
|
Obninsk |
03.01.2018 |
11.01.2018 |
Ф |
Final Cup of Russia-2017 G13 |
Классика |
|
Obninsk |
03.01.2018 |
11.01.2018 |
Ф |
Cup_Ural metals_rapid |
Быстрые |
|
Ekaterinburg |
23.07.2016 |
23.07.2016 |
Ф |
Club championship_B 2016 |
Классика |
|
Kirov |
27.02.2016 |
08.03.2016 |
Ф |
WE Sestola regina degli scacchi - B |
Классика |
|
Sestola |
19.07.2019 |
21.07.2019 |
Ф И |
Pavlodar blitz - 1 |
Блиц |
|
Pavlodar |
26.01.2016 |
26.01.2016 |
Ф И |
Nona Gaprindashvili Cup 2017 (Open A) |
Классика |
|
Tbilisi |
12.11.2017 |
21.11.2017 |
Ф И |
FIDE World Youth Chess Championships - girls 16 |
Классика |
|
Chalkidiki, Greece |
20.10.2018 |
30.10.2018 |
Ф И |
Blitz League series RT 2018-2019 final |
Блиц |
|
Kazan |
07.04.2019 |
07.04.2019 |
Ф |
Toksovo Youth Rapid Cup 2019-4 |
Быстрые |
|
St. Petersburg |
07.04.2019 |
07.04.2019 |
Ф |
Zahoracky sachovy festival 2017 GM |
Классика |
|
Senica |
08.05.2017 |
14.05.2017 |
Ф И |