Квалификационный турнир по шахматам_октябрь 2021_лига Б

Другие турниры в соревновании: А

Общая информация

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7тур 8Очки Место Rср RновНор
1RUSСуриков Александр128815ч½2б½20ч17б110ч14б024ч18б16.0211181302 +14
2Елисеев Владислав122211б½1ч½23б139ч14б½15ч030б-03.52011111204 -18--
3Агафонов Ефим119641б131ч17ч024б120ч05б18б-04.01510551191 -5--
4Краснов Владислав119518б135ч116б110б12ч½1ч114б115ч17.5111201358 +163
5Васяков Андрей118638б113ч041б116ч114б03ч0003.02310721131 -55--
6Баканов Александр1154+10ч038б114ч113б120ч016б07б15.0910791141 -13
7RUSКрутов Дионис114440б112ч13б11ч019б114ч010б06ч04.01311241131 -13
8Тюрин Андрей113931ч038ч19б018ч127б113б13ч+1ч05.01010751132 -7--
9RUSНагорнев Михаил113720б0+8ч117б½15ч½16ч043б130ч15.0810491118 -19--
10RUSЛапин Матвей117334ч16б113б14ч01б023б17ч120б16.0311091252 +79
11Хоменко Егор11102ч½36б½17ч115б000002.02810901103 -7--
12RUSАрефьев Кирилл110027ч17б036ч035б128ч124б013ч122б15.01110361117 +17
13RUSЛарин Александр109139б15б110ч022б16ч08ч012б038ч14.01610941094 +3--
14RUSКульков Сергей107821ч124б122ч16б05ч17б14ч016б16.0410941208 +130
15Перфилов Никита10741б½33ч½18б111ч19б½2б120ч14б05.5511201193 +119
16Кошкаров Владимир106932ч129б14ч05б042ч19б16ч114ч05.0611011149 +80
17RUSЧерёмухин Виктор106326б125ч111б09ч½00002.52610621092 +29--
18Шейко Константин10074ч034б115ч08б000001.03711021000 -7--
19Волков Вадим100130ч120б0007ч028б122ч026б13.02410241012 +11--
20Богданов Артём10009ч119ч11б026ч13б16б115б010ч05.0711281139 +139
21Бузин Владимир100014б028ч00000000.04710391000--
22RUSВоинов Дмитрий100035б½26ч014б013ч034б131ч119б112ч03.52110401000--
23RUSВоинов Максим100025ч039ч12ч034б131б110ч0024ч14.01810561061 +61
24Гаспарян Сергей100037б114ч035ч13ч044б112ч11б023б04.01410891055 +55--
25Клюев Степан100023б117б032ч042б000001.03810311000--
26Князев Дмитрий100017ч022б130ч½20б041ч+43ч038б019ч02.52710091000--
27Михайлин Артём100012б041ч½008ч045б0000.54310781000--
28Пятницын Кирилл100029ч021б10012б019ч048б034ч12.03110171000--
29Сафонова Анастасия100028б116ч0000034б143ч02.03210171006 +6--
30Соколов Иван100019б037ч126б½41ч032б+42б12ч+9б04.51210331000--
31Хоменко Варвара10008б13б042ч032б123ч022б0002.03010661000--
32Шилова Ульяна100016б040ч½25б131ч030ч-0001.53410171000--
33Афанасьев Иван100036ч½15б½43б1+00003.02210251036 +36--
34Баженов Кирилл100010б018ч039б023ч022ч046б129ч028б01.03610231000--
35Гаспарян Ваник105122ч½4б024б012ч045ч0046б½01.03510611000 -51--
36Корнилова Екатерина100033б½11ч½12б1000002.02910701047 +47--
37Корчагин Вадим100024ч030б00000000.04810001000--
38Кузякин Лев10005ч08б06ч043ч00026ч113б01.03910951000--
39Окользин Максим100013ч023б034ч12б000001.04110781000--
40Ревин Алексей10007ч032б½0000000.54510721000--
41Шилов Алексей10003ч027б½5ч030б126б-0001.53310961000--
42Васильев Дмитрий10610031б125ч116б030ч045б148ч14.01710231103 +42--
43Шагалов Егор10000033ч038б146ч126б19ч029б14.01910231071 +71--
44Мамаева Валерия1000000024ч0+001.04210001000--
45Антасова Алёна1071000035б127ч142ч047б13.02510281117 +46--
46Ширалиев Тимур1000000043б034ч035ч½00.54410171000--
47Косяков Кирилл1000000000045ч00.04610711000--
48Масленников Андрей100000000028ч142б01.04010311005 +5--